Výsledky
Extraliga mužů
110. 09. 2015 17:30TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.SKST Svijany Liberec4:2
114. 09. 2015 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové1:4
112. 09. 2015 14:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda4:1
109. 09. 2015 18:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST3:3
111. 09. 2015 18:00STEN marketing HB OstrovSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:0
211. 09. 2015 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda4:2
215. 09. 2015 17:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWDTJ Hradec Králové1:4
210. 09. 2015 18:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéSKST Charvát Baník Havířov0:4
212. 09. 2015 14:00
Varenská 3098/40a, Ostrava
STEN marketing HB OstrovTJ Ostrava KST4:0
320. 10. 2015 17:30TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Charvát Baník Havířov3:3
317. 10. 2015 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové4:0
317. 10. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaSTEN marketing HB Ostrov0:4
316. 10. 2015 18:00TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha3:3
318. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Svijany LiberecSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW2:4
415. 10. 2015 17:30DTJ Hradec KrálovéSTEN marketing HB Ostrov1:4
418. 10. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové3:3
417. 10. 2015 14:00TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW0:4
417. 10. 2015 17:00SKST Svijany LiberecSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha3:3
529. 10. 2015 17:30SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW1:4
501. 11. 2015 10:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéSKST Svijany Liberec4:2
516. 11. 2015 18:00STEN marketing HB OstrovTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.4:1
530. 10. 2015 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTDTJ Hradec Králové0:4
503. 11. 2015 17:30SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda1:4
631. 10. 2015 16:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.2:4
617. 11. 2015 18:00STEN marketing HB OstrovSKST Svijany Liberec4:0
631. 10. 2015 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda0:4
631. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovDTJ Hradec Králové0:4
728. 11. 2015 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda4:2
727. 11. 2015 16:00TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.SKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1
715. 12. 2015 17:30SKST Svijany LiberecTJ Ostrava KST2:4
726. 11. 2015 17:30SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové3:3
728. 11. 2015 16:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWSTEN marketing HB Ostrov2:4
808. 12. 2015 17:00TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.TJ Ostrava KST4:2
828. 11. 2015 16:00SKST Svijany LiberecSKST Charvát Baník Havířov3:3
829. 11. 2015 14:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSTEN marketing HB Ostrov0:4
827. 11. 2015 17:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové4:1
916. 12. 2015 18:00STEN marketing HB OstrovDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové4:1
910. 12. 2015 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha2:4
911. 12. 2015 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW0:4
910. 12. 2015 17:30DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.4:0
912. 12. 2015 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaSKST Svijany Liberec4:2
1012. 12. 2015 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW1:4
1011. 12. 2015 11:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:2
1011. 12. 2015 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Svijany Liberec4:1
1013. 12. 2015 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.3:3
1109. 01. 2016 17:00SKST Svijany LiberecTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.2:4
1109. 01. 2016 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha3:3
1109. 01. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW3:3
1108. 01. 2016 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové3:3
1108. 01. 2016 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSTEN marketing HB Ostrov0:4
1207. 01. 2016 17:30
TV - vysílání 9.1.2016 8:45
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
1214. 01. 2016 17:30
TV - vysílání 23.1.2016 8:45
DTJ Hradec KrálovéSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW1:4
1209. 01. 2016 14:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové3:3
1209. 01. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTSTEN marketing HB Ostrov0:4
1321. 01. 2016 17:30
TV - vysílání na ČT Sport 25.1.2016 14:55 Po
SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Ostrava KST4:1
1323. 01. 2016 16:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéDTJ Hradec Králové3:3
1317. 01. 2016 15:00
herna TJ Ostrava KST, Varenska 3098/40a, Ostrava
STEN marketing HB OstrovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda4:1
1301. 02. 2016 16:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.2:4
1324. 01. 2016 17:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWSKST Svijany Liberec4:1
1412. 01. 2016 17:30
TV - vysílání 16.1.2016 8:45
STEN marketing HB OstrovDTJ Hradec Králové4:2
1424. 01. 2016 10:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda1:4
1402. 02. 2016 17:30
TV - vysílání na ČT Sport 6.2.2016 8:25 So
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.4:1
1423. 01. 2016 14:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSKST Svijany Liberec4:1
1503. 02. 2016 16:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:1
1505. 02. 2016 18:00
OC - Fórum, Bílinská 3490/6, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové4:2
1505. 02. 2016 18:00SKST Svijany LiberecSTEN marketing HB Ostrov2:4
1506. 02. 2016 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST4:1
1506. 02. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1
1609. 02. 2016 17:30
TV - vysílání na ČT Sport 12.2.2016 13:00 Po
SKST Svijany LiberecDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové3:3
1604. 02. 2016 17:30
OC - Fórum, Bílinská 3490/6, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.STEN marketing HB Ostrov0:4
1607. 02. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaTJ Ostrava KST4:0
1607. 02. 2016 10:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Charvát Baník Havířov3:3
1720. 02. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaDTJ Hradec Králové0:4
1726. 02. 2016 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.4:1
1726. 02. 2016 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSKST Svijany Liberec4:2
1721. 02. 2016 10:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:1
1711. 02. 2016 17:30
TV - vysílání na ČT Sport 15.2.2016 14:00 Po
STEN marketing HB OstrovSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW3:3
1825. 02. 2016 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.3:3
1827. 02. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Svijany Liberec3:3
1812. 02. 2016 18:00STEN marketing HB OstrovSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
1820. 02. 2016 14:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW0:4
1912. 03. 2016 14:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéSTEN marketing HB Ostrov1:4
1911. 03. 2016 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTJ Ostrava KST4:2
1911. 03. 2016 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWSKST Charvát Baník Havířov3:3
1911. 03. 2016 18:00TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.DTJ Hradec Králové1:4
1911. 03. 2016 18:00SKST Svijany LiberecTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda2:4
2012. 03. 2016 14:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWTJ Ostrava KST4:2
2012. 03. 2016 14:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov0:4
2012. 03. 2016 14:00SKST Svijany LiberecDTJ Hradec Králové1:4
2012. 03. 2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda2:4
2126. 03. 2016 14:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové6:3
2126. 03. 2016 17:30SKST Svijany LiberecTJ Ostrava KST1:6
2227. 03. 2016 10:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTJ Ostrava KST6:2
2227. 03. 2016 10:00SKST Svijany LiberecDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové1:6
2325. 03. 2016 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSKST Svijany Liberec6:3
2302. 04. 2016 14:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST3:6
2403. 04. 2016 16:00TJ Ostrava KSTDTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové3:6
2409. 04. 2016 11:00SKST Svijany LiberecSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha0:6
2516. 04. 2016 14:00DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha6:3
2516. 04. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Svijany Liberec6:1
2617. 04. 2016 10:30DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéSKST Svijany Liberec6:1
2617. 04. 2016 11:00TJ Ostrava KSTSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:6
1/124. 03. 2016 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1
1/126. 03. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.4:3
1/225. 03. 2016 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:0
1/227. 03. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.1:4
1/329. 03. 2016 17:30SKST Charvát Baník HavířovDTJ Hradec Králové0:4
1/331. 03. 2016 17:30TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda4:1
1/401. 04. 2016 18:00TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda2:4
1/505. 04. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.4:2
2/111. 04. 2016 17:30STEN marketing HB OstrovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda4:2
2/125. 04. 2016 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWDTJ Hradec Králové2:4
2/212. 04. 2016 18:00STEN marketing HB OstrovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda4:1
2/226. 04. 2016 17:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWDTJ Hradec Králové4:2
2/315. 04. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 ImedaSTEN marketing HB Ostrov1:4
2/328. 04. 2016 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW4:1
2/429. 04. 2016 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW1:4
2/501. 05. 2016 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWDTJ Hradec Králové4:1
3/111. 05. 2016 18:00STEN marketing HB OstrovSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW4:0
3/212. 05. 2016 17:30
ČT sport 14.05.2016 7:30
STEN marketing HB OstrovSF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW4:1
3/315. 05. 2016 14:00
ČT sport 18.5.2016 23:25
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHWSTEN marketing HB Ostrov0:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
insportline