Výsledky
Extraliga mužů
114. 09. 2012 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASK Kotlářka Praha A4:0
114. 09. 2012 18:00Charvát Baník Havířov ARobot Mokré Lazce A4:0
114. 09. 2012 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A4:0
114. 09. 2012 18:00TJ Ostrava KST AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:0
115. 09. 2012 17:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ASKST Liberec A3:3
113. 09. 2012 17:30DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A0:4
225. 09. 2012 17:30Sokol Králův Dvůr ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A4:1
223. 09. 2012 10:00SK Kotlářka Praha ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A2:4
221. 09. 2012 18:00Charvát Baník Havířov ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A3:3
221. 09. 2012 19:00Robot Mokré Lazce ASKST Liberec A4:2
221. 09. 2012 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ATJ Ostrava KST A4:0
223. 09. 2012 10:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:1
320. 09. 2012 17:30Sokol Králův Dvůr ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A3:3
322. 09. 2012 10:00SK Kotlářka Praha ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A0:4
322. 09. 2012 14:00Charvát Baník Havířov ASKST Liberec A4:1
322. 09. 2012 16:00Robot Mokré Lazce ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A2:4
322. 09. 2012 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:0
325. 09. 2012 17:30Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ATJ Ostrava KST A1:4
409. 10. 2012 17:30DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ATJ Ostrava KST A4:1
407. 10. 2012 10:00STEN marketing HB Ostrov AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:0
407. 10. 2012 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
405. 10. 2012 18:00SKST Liberec ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A0:4
405. 10. 2012 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ACharvát Baník Havířov A4:1
405. 10. 2012 18:00SK Kotlářka Praha ARobot Mokré Lazce A3:3
506. 10. 2012 16:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:0
506. 10. 2012 15:00STEN marketing HB Ostrov ATJ Ostrava KST A4:0
506. 10. 2012 17:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A3:3
506. 10. 2012 11:00SKST Liberec ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
504. 10. 2012 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ARobot Mokré Lazce A4:1
506. 10. 2012 14:00SK Kotlářka Praha ACharvát Baník Havířov A2:4
630. 10. 2012 17:30Charvát Baník Havířov ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A3:3
626. 10. 2012 19:00Robot Mokré Lazce ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A3:3
625. 10. 2012 17:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASokol Králův Dvůr A4:2
628. 10. 2012 10:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ASK Kotlářka Praha A0:4
626. 10. 2012 18:00TJ Ostrava KST ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A2:4
628. 10. 2012 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno ASKST Liberec A3:3
727. 10. 2012 14:00Charvát Baník Havířov ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A1:4
728. 10. 2012 14:30Robot Mokré Lazce ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A1:4
727. 10. 2012 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASK Kotlářka Praha A4:0
727. 10. 2012 16:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ASokol Králův Dvůr A0:4
727. 10. 2012 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ASKST Liberec A4:0
727. 10. 2012 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A0:4
825. 11. 2012 10:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A4:1
825. 11. 2012 10:00STEN marketing HB Ostrov ASKST Liberec A4:0
823. 11. 2012 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Ostrava KST A4:0
823. 11. 2012 18:00SK Kotlářka Praha AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:1
827. 11. 2012 17:30Charvát Baník Havířov ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
822. 11. 2012 17:30Robot Mokré Lazce ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A3:3
924. 11. 2012 16:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASKST Liberec A4:0
924. 11. 2012 15:00STEN marketing HB Ostrov ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A4:0
924. 11. 2012 15:00Sokol Králův Dvůr AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:0
924. 11. 2012 14:00SK Kotlářka Praha ATJ Ostrava KST A4:2
923. 11. 2012 14:00Charvát Baník Havířov ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A3:3
924. 11. 2012 16:00Robot Mokré Lazce ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
1014. 12. 2012 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A4:1
1012. 12. 2012 18:00
v KD Ostrov v H.Brodu
STEN marketing HB Ostrov ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A4:0
1018. 12. 2012 17:30TJ Ostrava KST ACharvát Baník Havířov A1:4
1016. 12. 2012 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno ARobot Mokré Lazce A0:4
1014. 12. 2012 18:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ASokol Králův Dvůr A0:4
1030. 11. 2012 18:00SKST Liberec ASK Kotlářka Praha A0:4
1113. 12. 2012 17:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A3:3
1115. 12. 2012 16:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A1:4
1130. 11. 2012 18:00TJ Ostrava KST ARobot Mokré Lazce A3:3
1115. 12. 2012 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno ACharvát Baník Havířov A3:3
1101. 12. 2012 18:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ASK Kotlářka Praha A2:4
1115. 12. 2012 11:00SKST Liberec ASokol Králův Dvůr A0:4
1203. 01. 2013 18:00SK Kotlářka Praha ASokol Králův Dvůr A0:4
1204. 01. 2013 19:00Robot Mokré Lazce ACharvát Baník Havířov A2:4
1206. 01. 2013 11:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
1205. 01. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno ATJ Ostrava KST A1:4
1205. 01. 2013 11:00SKST Liberec ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A1:4
1203. 01. 2013 17:30STEN marketing HB Ostrov ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A4:1
1313. 01. 2013 10:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASokol Králův Dvůr A1:4
1311. 01. 2013 18:00STEN marketing HB Ostrov ASK Kotlářka Praha A4:1
1315. 01. 2013 17:30Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ACharvát Baník Havířov A2:4
1311. 01. 2013 18:00SKST Liberec ARobot Mokré Lazce A2:4
1311. 01. 2013 18:00TJ Ostrava KST ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
1313. 01. 2013 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A0:4
1410. 01. 2013 17:30STEN marketing HB Ostrov ASokol Králův Dvůr A2:4
1412. 01. 2013 16:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASK Kotlářka Praha A1:4
1416. 01. 2013 18:30SKST Liberec ACharvát Baník Havířov A0:4
1412. 01. 2013 15:30Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ARobot Mokré Lazce A4:2
1412. 01. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
1412. 01. 2013 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A4:2
1501. 02. 2013 18:00TJ Ostrava KST ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A1:4
1503. 02. 2013 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A1:4
1518. 01. 2013 17:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A4:0
1503. 02. 2013 10:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ASKST Liberec A4:2
1531. 01. 2013 17:30Charvát Baník Havířov ASokol Králův Dvůr A1:4
1505. 02. 2013 17:30Robot Mokré Lazce ASK Kotlářka Praha A3:3
1602. 02. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A1:4
1602. 02. 2013 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A2:4
1602. 02. 2013 16:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A1:4
1619. 01. 2013 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASKST Liberec A4:0
1607. 03. 2013 18:00
v KD Darkovice
Robot Mokré Lazce ASokol Králův Dvůr A0:4
1604. 02. 2013 19:00Charvát Baník Havířov ASK Kotlářka Praha A3:3
1717. 02. 2013 10:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ACharvát Baník Havířov A4:1
1717. 02. 2013 13:00STEN marketing HB Ostrov ARobot Mokré Lazce A4:0
1714. 02. 2013 17:30Sokol Králův Dvůr ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
1719. 02. 2013 17:30SK Kotlářka Praha ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A4:1
1723. 02. 2013 11:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ATJ Ostrava KST A4:1
1723. 02. 2013 11:00SKST Liberec AMoravská Slavia Brno A1:4
1816. 02. 2013 15:00
v TJ J.H.Brod, Ledečská 3028
STEN marketing HB Ostrov ACharvát Baník Havířov A4:1
1816. 02. 2013 16:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ARobot Mokré Lazce A4:2
1825. 02. 2013 17:30SK Kotlářka Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A0:4
1815. 02. 2013 16:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A4:0
1822. 02. 2013 18:00SKST Liberec ATJ Ostrava KST A4:1
1823. 02. 2013 18:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:1
1909. 03. 2013 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A1:4
1909. 03. 2013 11:00SKST Liberec ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A0:4
1908. 03. 2013 18:00TJ Ostrava KST ASokol Králův Dvůr A0:4
1911. 03. 2013 18:00Moravská Slavia Brno ASK Kotlářka Praha A1:4
1907. 03. 2013 17:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha ACharvát Baník Havířov A4:0
1910. 03. 2013 10:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ARobot Mokré Lazce A2:4
2008. 03. 2013 18:00SKST Liberec ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A0:4
2008. 03. 2013 18:00
v OC Fórum Ústí n.L.
Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A1:4
2009. 03. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno ASokol Králův Dvůr A0:4
2012. 03. 2013 17:30TJ Ostrava KST ASK Kotlářka Praha A0:4
2009. 03. 2013 16:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ACharvát Baník Havířov A3:3
2009. 03. 2013 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ARobot Mokré Lazce A4:1
2123. 03. 2013 16:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A1:4
2123. 03. 2013 12:00Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A0:4
2111. 03. 2013 19:00Charvát Baník Havířov ATJ Ostrava KST A4:1
2123. 03. 2013 16:00Robot Mokré Lazce AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:1
2123. 03. 2013 15:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A4:0
2123. 03. 2013 14:00SK Kotlářka Praha ASKST Liberec A4:2
2221. 03. 2013 17:30STEN marketing HB Ostrov ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A3:3
2224. 03. 2013 10:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A4:0
2222. 03. 2013 18:00Robot Mokré Lazce ATJ Ostrava KST A4:2
2224. 03. 2013 10:00Charvát Baník Havířov AMoravská Slavia Brno A4:1
2222. 03. 2013 17:30SK Kotlářka Praha ASlavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A4:2
2224. 03. 2013 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASKST Liberec A4:0
1/104. 04. 2013 17:30STEN marketing HB Ostrov ACharvát Baník Havířov A4:1
1/107. 04. 2013 11:00DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASK Kotlářka Praha A4:2
1/211. 04. 2013 18:00Charvát Baník Havířov ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A1:4
1/211. 04. 2013 17:30SK Kotlářka Praha ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A1:4
2/116. 04. 2013 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A4:2
2/118. 04. 2013 17:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A4:1
2/217. 04. 2013 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASTEN marketing HB Ostrov A4:1
2/219. 04. 2013 17:30SF SKK El Niňo Praha ADTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A4:1
2/322. 04. 2013 18:00STEN marketing HB Ostrov ASokol Králův Dvůr A2:4
2/324. 04. 2013 17:30DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A3:4
3/129. 05. 2013 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASokol Králův Dvůr A4:3
3/230. 05. 2013 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ASokol Králův Dvůr A4:2
3/303. 06. 2013 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ASF SKK El Niňo Praha A3:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola