Svaz - Česká asociace stolního tenisu

Výpis čtyřher - Dvořák Petr

1.liga mužů
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku14. 09. 2019Průša David
Dvořák Petr
Hromek Filip
Yaremchuk Dmytro
37-5-7-823-/
Venku15. 09. 2019Průša David
Dvořák Petr
Schwarzer Antonín
Mesaroš Jakub
-91073 31/-
Venku26. 10. 2019Dvořák Petr
Krameš Jan
Soukup Adam
Jelínek Vojtěch
855 30/-
Venku27. 10. 2019Krameš Jan
Dvořák Petr
Kratochvíl Michal
Javůrek Jiří
-6-106-7 13-/
Venku25. 01. 2020Hrnčiřík Jan
Dvořák Petr
Čihák Marek
Mynář Vojtěch
7-7-8-10 13-/
Venku26. 01. 2020Hrnčiřík Jan
Dvořák Petr
Onderka František
Plachta Jakub
1276 30/-
Venku07. 03. 2020Průša David
Dvořák Petr
Foff Lukáš
Lehmann Matthew
157-59 31/-
Venku08. 03. 2020Průša David
Dvořák Petr
Yoshida Kaito
Medek Josef
-7-8-10 03-/
3.liga mužů sk.A
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku28. 09. 2019Benák Libor
Dvořák Petr
Ezr Václav
Podrazil Václav
10-9-9-6 13-/
Venku12. 10. 2019Dvořák Petr
Rochowanski Pavel
Závora Adam
Vaněček Petr
888 30/-
Venku23. 11. 2019Dvořák Petr
Marat Filip
Dobiáš Ladislav
Hložek Tomáš
8106 30/-
Venku22. 02. 2020Píša Radovan
Dvořák Petr

WO 30/-
Venku23. 02. 2020Dvořák Petr
Zacharda Jáchym
Karda Martin
Chládek Luboš
-1178-71032/-
2.liga mužů sk.A
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku29. 09. 2019Dvořák Petr
Krameš Jan
Přída Kryštof
Beran Matěj
9119 30/-
Venku13. 10. 2019Krameš Jan
Dvořák Petr
Koděra Filip
Cafourek Tomáš
-766-9632/-
Venku09. 11. 2019Krameš Jan
Dvořák Petr
Copák František
Fiala Jakub
58-107 31/-
Venku10. 11. 2019Dvořák Petr
Krameš Jan
Faktor Radovan
Kaucký Roman
7-5-74-723-/
Venku20. 11. 2019Průša David
Dvořák Petr
Hüttl Michal
Lánský Jakub
478 30/-
Venku24. 11. 2019Dvořák Petr
Fausek Matěj
Dráždil Roman
Obertík Milan
12-11-88832/-
Venku07. 12. 2019Dvořák Petr
Krameš Jan
Hruška Václav ml.
Lev Lukáš
-4997 31/-
Venku08. 12. 2019Dvořák Petr
Krameš Jan
Mejsnar František
Pařízek Martin
11-410-10-723-/
Venku11. 01. 2020Dvořák Petr
Fausek Matěj
Přída Kryštof
Šíp Martin
-2-52-4 13-/
Venku08. 02. 2020Průša David
Dvořák Petr
Šimek Marek
Kortus Filip
889 30/-
Venku09. 02. 2020Krameš Jan
Dvořák Petr
Čermák Marek
Smola Igor
1068 30/-
ČP M 2.větev sk.B
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku21. 09. 2019Fausek Matěj
Dvořák Petr
Rýgl Vojtěch
Sixta Vít
-998-8832/-
Venku21. 09. 2019Fausek Matěj
Dvořák Petr
Růžička Milan
Janošťák Miroslav
8149 30/-
ČP M 2.větev 2.kolo
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku05. 10. 2019Dvořák Petr
Průša David
Langer Aleš
Zahradníček Jakub
768 30/-
Jméno iddílu