Svaz - Česká asociace stolního tenisu

Výpis čtyřher - Rohová Michaela

Okresní přebor I
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku06. 10. 2019Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Ptáček Pavel
Marek Petr
32/-
Venku11. 10. 2019Rohová Michaela
Janů Veronika
Semrád Eduard
Vránek Vratislav
23-/
Venku27. 10. 2019Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Krčil Tomáš
Hložek František
13-/
Venku10. 11. 2019Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Malý Zdeněk
Duong Anh Nam
30/-
Venku24. 11. 2019Rohová Michaela
Vlčková Monika
Pechek Luboš
Běle Milan
03-/
Venku27. 11. 2019Rohová Michaela
Vlčková Monika
Emr Čestmír
Tržil Jiří
32/-
Venku15. 12. 2019Roh Marek
Rohová Michaela
Fröhlich Václav
Ištok Štefan
03-/
Venku19. 01. 2020Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Urbánek Jaroslav st.
Březina Miroslav
31/-
Venku02. 02. 2020Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Marek Jiří
Hložek František
30/-
Venku09. 02. 2020Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Vaněk Petr
Ptáček Jiří
32/-
Venku14. 02. 2020Rohová Michaela
Janů Veronika
Duong Anh Nam
Mach Radek
13-/
Venku08. 03. 2020Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Emr Čestmír
Tržil Jiří
31/-
Venku12. 03. 2020Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Dohnal Radek
Spielvogel Jiří
30/-
Okresní přebor II
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku06. 10. 2019Rohová Michaela
Jaroš Jáchym
Kubů Zdeněk
Prokop Tomáš
13-/
Venku13. 10. 2019Rohová Michaela
Roh Tomáš
Marek Martin
Marek Jiří
31/-
Venku24. 10. 2019Roh Tomáš
Rohová Michaela
Hanzálek Miroslav
Smeták Libor
03-/
Venku03. 11. 2019Roh Tomáš
Rohová Michaela
Plášil Jan
Jirků Jan
31/-
Venku10. 11. 2019Janů Veronika
Rohová Michaela

WO 30/-
Venku24. 11. 2019Janů Veronika
Rohová Michaela
Marek Miroslav
Pihávek Jan
32/-
Venku19. 01. 2020Roh Tomáš
Rohová Michaela
Zadina Josef
Hlaváček Milan
23-/
Venku25. 01. 2020Roh Tomáš
Rohová Michaela
Fenclová Jarmila
Dejmek Oldřich
32/-
Venku02. 02. 2020Roh Tomáš
Rohová Michaela
Hanzálek Miroslav
Smeták Libor
03-/
Venku07. 02. 2020Rohová Michaela
Roh Tomáš
Jirků Jan
Plášil Jan
32/-
Venku16. 02. 2020Rohová Michaela
Janů Veronika
Švec Antonín
Krenar Pavel
31/-
Venku01. 03. 2020Roh Tomáš
Rohová Michaela
Bartoň Oldřich
Haruda Tomáš
30/-
Venku09. 03. 2020Roh Tomáš
Rohová Michaela
Malý Zdeněk
Mach Radek
31/-
Divize ženy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku08. 11. 2019Rohová Michaela
Janů Veronika
Slatinská Nataša
Merhautová Alena
9-5-7-7 13-/
Venku22. 11. 2019Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Blažková Anežka
Horká Nela
123-5-9-623-/
Venku10. 01. 2020Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Kadavá Tereza
Zuzáková Anežka
876 30/-
Venku24. 01. 2020Rohová Michaela
Janů Veronika
Adamčíková Dana
Stočesová Silvie
8-86-7-723-/
Venku06. 03. 2020Vlčková Monika
Rohová Michaela
Vránová Helena
Luňová Zuzana
997 30/-
Jméno iddílu