Svaz - RSST Kladno

Výpis čtyřher - Sláma Jan

Regionální soutěž I. třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku02. 11. 2016Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Port Jaroslav
Nývlt Lukáš
32/-
Venku10. 11. 2016Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Ocásek Rostislav
Matějíček Marcel
03-/
Venku30. 11. 2016Lafek Dominik
Sláma Jan
Bílý Tomáš
Bílý Josef
32/-
Venku20. 12. 2016Lafek Dominik
Sláma Jan
Hudeček Josef
Šubrt Tomáš
13-/
Venku10. 01. 2017Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Materna George
Vajnar Luboš
03-/
Venku18. 01. 2017Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Andrš Martin
Sklenička Jaroslav
03-/
Venku01. 02. 2017Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Vysoudil Tomáš
Čižinský Zdeněk
03-/
Venku09. 02. 2017Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Drmota Miroslav
Sirůček Jiří
03-/
Venku15. 02. 2017Sláma Jan
Komárek Pavel
Rapp Jiří
Barták Jiří
23-/
Venku01. 03. 2017Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Fryš Zdeněk
Zbírkovský Milan
23-/
Venku08. 03. 2017Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Frolík Petr
Jůza Jan
32/-
Venku13. 03. 2017Komárek Pavel
Sláma Jan
Lážnovský Jiří
Pachman Tomáš
13-/
Regionální soutěž II. třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku04. 10. 2016Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Kulich Vladimír
Rambousek Zdeněk
-11-7-9 03-/
Venku12. 10. 2016Sláma Jan
Kratochvíl Tomáš
Vajnar Luboš
Kulichová Lenka
23-/
Venku19. 10. 2016Sláma Jan
Táborský Oldřich
Brynda Matyáš
Činčura Přemysl
31/-
Venku26. 10. 2016Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Kunc Václav
Vojna Pavel
32/-
Venku01. 11. 2016Sláma Jan
Táborský Oldřich
Fleislébr Jiří
Strejc Václav
23-/
Venku09. 11. 2016Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Vinkl Milan
Husák Jan
13-/
Venku18. 11. 2016Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Nedvěd Vladimír
Pudil Miroslav
13-/
Venku23. 11. 2016Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Korec Oldřich
Švejda Ondřej
32/-
Venku30. 11. 2016Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Schönfelder Jaroslav
Laštovka Jiří
23-/
Venku08. 12. 2016Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Martinovská Alena
Veselá Michaela
30/-
Venku14. 12. 2016Lafek Dominik
Sláma Jan
Hurt Miroslav
Stočes Luděk
03-/
Venku11. 01. 2017Sláma Jan
Táborský Oldřich
Zíma Jiří
Ovčaříková Eva
13-/
Venku17. 01. 2017Kratochvíl Tomáš
Sláma Jan
Vesecký David
Černý Zbyněk
30/-
Venku25. 01. 2017Kratochvíl Tomáš
Sláma Jan
Mikulík Martin
Vidrich Aleš
30/-
Venku01. 02. 2017Sláma Jan
Táborský Oldřich
Kunc Václav
Fořt Bedřich
03-/
Venku08. 02. 2017Kratochvíl Tomáš
Sláma Jan
Horbaj Dušan
Coubal Václav
03-/
Venku13. 02. 2017Kratochvíl Tomáš
Sláma Jan
Husák Jan
Vinkl Milan
03-/
Venku20. 03. 2017Táborský Oldřich
Sláma Jan
Švejda Ondřej
Bucek Jindřich
32/-
Venku15. 03. 2017Sláma Jan
Táborský Oldřich
Folbrecht Roman
Čermák Petr
31/-
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku08. 01. 2017Pesl Václav
Sláma Jan
Jansa Stanislav st.
Čermák Luboš
-8-8-7 03-/
Jméno iddílu