Svaz - RSST Opava

Výpis čtyřher - Jonáš Bartoloměj

Okresní přebor 2.třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku06. 11. 2019Jonáš Bartoloměj
Mohelník Radek
Sommer Zdeněk
Vícha Miroslav
6-1045 31/-
Venku20. 11. 2019Mohelník Radek
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Slivka Tadeáš
Břemek Rudolf
-876-8-723-/
Venku25. 11. 2019Šenkyřík Ondřej
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Hartman Stanislav
Zahradnik Milan
89-10-9-923-/
Venku04. 12. 2019Jonáš Bartoloměj
Mohelník Radek
Holeček Jiří
Pískala Pavel
7-1164 31/-
Venku14. 12. 2019Mohelník Radek
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Štěbra Zdeněk
Poledník Jan
-6-8-9 03-/
Venku15. 01. 2020Šenkyřík Ondřej
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Synková Markéta
Uvírová Nela
-9-7-7 03-/
Venku24. 01. 2020Šenkyřík Ondřej
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Woitek Jan
Pánik Jaroslav
-6-1-6 03-/
Venku29. 01. 2020Šenkyřík Ondřej
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Černín Tomáš
Vajda Marek
10910 30/-
Venku11. 02. 2020Šenkyřík Ondřej
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Černohorský Jiří
Hanák Tadeáš
710-88 31/-
Venku12. 02. 2020Šenkyřík Ondřej
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Kovařík Jiří
Mikeska Jiří
-15-12-8 03-/
Venku17. 02. 2020Jonáš Bartoloměj
Mohelník Petr
Slivka Tadeáš
Břemek Rudolf
-9-88-7 13-/
Venku26. 02. 2020Olšar David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Pardy Tomáš
Prášilík Petr
19-66-8-823-/
Venku02. 03. 2020Jonáš Bartoloměj
Šenkyřík Ondřej
Janík Miroslav
Machalla Jiří
98-97 31/-
Venku11. 03. 2020Jonáš Bartoloměj
Šenkyřík Ondřej
Štěbra Zdeněk
Šnek Radim
88-9-8632/-
Okresní přebor 3.třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku27. 09. 2019Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Vícha Štěpán
Vícha Aleš
879 30/-
Venku04. 10. 2019Jonáš Bartoloměj
Pater Tomáš
Žídek Čestmír
Rychlý Karel
-8-6-1 03-/
Venku07. 10. 2019Kalvarová Magdaléna
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Szewieczek Maxmilián
Maňas Ladislav
49-9-8-923-/
Venku19. 10. 2019Kalvarová Magdaléna
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Žiga Miroslav
Rozsíval Petr
-10-9108832/-
Venku25. 10. 2019Jonáš Bartoloměj
Mentzik David
Černín Tomáš
Matýsek Petr ml.
103-95 31/-
Venku01. 11. 2019Jonáš Bartoloměj
Mentzik David
Kramar Ladislav
Zela Ondřej
1093 30/-
Venku08. 11. 2019Kozla Petr
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Pavlík Jiří
Výpala Dominik
783 30/-
Venku13. 11. 2019Jonáš Bartoloměj
Kalvarová Magdaléna
Holuša Vít
Grománek Dalibor
89-9-10-1223-/
Venku22. 11. 2019Halfar Ondřej
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Moša Robert
Žurek Filip
9-76-6832/-
Venku29. 11. 2019Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Folta Jindřich
Mohelník Petr
-9715-8-423-/
Venku06. 12. 2019Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Svoboda Vlastimil
Šulc Milan
2-562 31/-
Venku10. 12. 2019Jonáš Bartoloměj
Pater Tomáš
Kubík Richard
Mec Vlastimil
1079 30/-
Venku10. 01. 2020Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Vícha Aleš
Vícha Štěpán
389 30/-
Venku17. 01. 2020Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Štěbra Zdeněk
Poledník Jan
-69-147932/-
Venku31. 01. 2020Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Balnar Milan
Rozsíval Petr
97-98 31/-
Venku03. 02. 2020Jonáš Bartoloměj
Kalvar Mikuláš
Matýsek Petr ml.
Černín Tomáš
769 30/-
Venku14. 02. 2020Kalvarová Magdaléna
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Kramar Ladislav
Bouchala Jan
-13-85-9 13-/
Venku20. 02. 2020Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Suchánek Michal
Suchánek Rostislav
9-879 31/-
Venku28. 02. 2020Jonáš Bartoloměj
Mentzik David
Zavadil Jiří
Holuša Vít
7-68-7832/-
Venku06. 03. 2020Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Moša Robert
Beinhauer Milan
899 30/-
Venku23. 09. 2019Mentzik David
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Mohelník Petr
Folta Jindřich
-78-9-11 13-/
Krajská soutěž II. třídy sk. B
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku23. 11. 2019Slavík Lukáš
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Čížek Aleš
Trávníček Jakub
9-8-9-5 13-/
Venku24. 11. 2019Kalvar Milan
Jonáš Bartoloměj

WO 30/-
Venku08. 12. 2019Moravec Michal
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Hrachovec Jakub
Barša Michal
-3-7-7 03-/
Venku26. 01. 2020Milota Tomáš
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Jarkovský Tomáš
Škerko Milan
-9-11-8 03-/
Venku09. 02. 2020Milota Tomáš
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Fojtíková Jana
Janošec Jakub
9410 30/-
Venku23. 02. 2020Kalvar Pavel
Jonáš Bartoloměj
Zeman Karel
Reška Vladislav ml.
-4-8-6 03-/
Jméno iddílu