Svaz - RSST Jablonec nad Nisou
2018-2019

Výpis dvouher - Van Wesemael Albert

Okresní přebor 2. třídy
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma02. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertAnder Ota 30/-
Doma02. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSeibt Roman 30/-
Doma02. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertDolozim Ján 31/-
Doma02. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertKocourek Ivo 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertŠtancl Vladimír 13-/
Venku07. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertMarousek Vladimír 03-/
Venku07. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertMichal Stanislav 03-/
Venku07. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertHlavatý Ivo 03-/
Doma16. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertPavlata Lukáš 31/-
Doma16. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSunek Pavel 30/-
Doma16. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertKotyza Josef 32/-
Doma16. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertŠeda Libor 31/-
Venku23. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertBráza Marek 13-/
Venku23. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertKouba Petr 03-/
Venku23. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertNypl Martin 03-/
Venku23. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSynek Jiří 03-/
Doma30. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertMedlík Marek 30/-
Doma30. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertMíčka Nikolas 03-/
Doma30. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertTaušová Daniela 32/-
Doma30. 10. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSvatý Karel 30/-
Venku08. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertTrdla Josef 23-/
Venku08. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertRychtárech Jan 31/-
Venku08. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSvoboda Jan 13-/
Venku08. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertLubas Libor 23-/
Doma13. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertHozda Vladimír 32/-
Doma13. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSuchánek Jaroslav 23-/
Doma13. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertKutil Ladislav 13-/
Doma13. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSyroha Michal 30/-
Venku21. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertTiler Martin 30/-
Venku21. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertPavlata Bořivoj 03-/
Venku21. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertDaníček Miroslav 23-/
Venku21. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertBursa Zdeněk 13-/
Doma27. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertŠimerda Jan 30/-
Doma27. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSýkora Ondřej 30/-
Doma27. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertRöhrich Matyáš 31/-
Doma27. 11. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSvatý Marek 23-/
Doma04. 12. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertKejř Jaroslav 32/-
Doma04. 12. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertBerka Jan 30/-
Doma04. 12. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertKošták Matěj 30/-
Doma04. 12. 2019Van Wesemael AlbertSudek Karel 23-/
Venku08. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertLála Marek 23-/
Venku08. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertSeibt Roman 31/-
Venku08. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertJanata Šimon 03-/
Venku08. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertKocourek Ivo 13-/
Doma15. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertMichal Stanislav 31/-
Doma15. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertMarousek Vladimír 03-/
Doma15. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertHlavatý Ivo 23-/
Doma15. 01. 2020Van Wesemael AlbertGrohsgott Jiří 03-/
Jméno iddílu