Svaz - RSST Ústí nad Orlicí

Výpis dvouher - Krupová Soňa

Regionální soutěž 1.tř žactvo
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma30. 09. 2018Krupová SoňaKovářová Pavla 30/-
Doma30. 09. 2018Krupová SoňaKazda Kryštof 30/-
Doma30. 09. 2018Krupová SoňaSychrová Hana 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaDušek Rostislav 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaDušek Jakub 31/-
Venku07. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaKurka Michal 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaTalácko Ben 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaLexa Matyáš 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaŠkoda Jakub 30/-
Venku28. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaPohl Pavel ml.323 30/-
Venku28. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaŠplíchal David444 30/-
Venku28. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaFlídr Adam497 30/-
Venku28. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaFajfrová Michaela 30/-
Venku28. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaHyláková Lucie 30/-
Venku28. 10. 2018Krupová SoňaPeňáz Tomáš 30/-
Doma04. 11. 2018Krupová SoňaMarek Lukáš745 30/-
Doma04. 11. 2018Krupová SoňaPřichystal Adam6-10812 31/-
Doma04. 11. 2018Krupová SoňaMarek Filip132 30/-
Doma07. 11. 2018Krupová SoňaGregor Jan 30/-
Doma07. 11. 2018Krupová SoňaVomáčková Marie 30/-
Doma07. 11. 2018Krupová SoňaStudený Petr 30/-
Doma02. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaCviková Veronika 30/-
Doma02. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaHavlíček Matěj 30/-
Doma02. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaFaltus Vojtěch 30/-
Doma02. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaLiebich David 30/-
Doma02. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaKvičera Adam 31/-
Doma02. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaLiebich František 30/-
Doma09. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaMajzner Aleš 30/-
Doma09. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaLásko Martin II. 30/-
Doma09. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaPeterka Petr 30/-
Venku16. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaKazda Kryštof 30/-
Venku16. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaSychrová Hana 31/-
Venku16. 12. 2018Krupová SoňaHladil Jan 30/-
Doma24. 02. 2019Krupová SoňaTalácko Ben 30/-
Doma24. 02. 2019Krupová SoňaŠkoda Jakub 30/-
Doma24. 02. 2019Krupová SoňaLexa Matyáš 30/-
Doma24. 02. 2019Krupová SoňaDušek Jakub 30/-
Doma24. 02. 2019Krupová SoňaKurka Michal 30/-
Doma24. 02. 2019Krupová SoňaDušek Rostislav 23-/
Doma05. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaMikeska Martin 30/-
Doma05. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaFlídr Adam 30/-
Doma05. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaŠplíchal David 30/-
Doma05. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaWO 30/-
Doma05. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaWO 30/-
Doma05. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaWO 30/-
Venku31. 03. 2019Krupová SoňaVomáčková Marie 30/-
Venku31. 03. 2019Krupová SoňaStudený Petr 30/-
Venku31. 03. 2019Krupová SoňaGregor Jan 30/-
Venku31. 03. 2019Krupová SoňaPřichystal Adam664 30/-
Venku31. 03. 2019Krupová SoňaPavlíček Martin338 30/-
Venku31. 03. 2019Krupová SoňaChládek David ml.331 30/-
Venku14. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaPuchmeltr Michal9-119-6-623-/
Venku14. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaFaltus Vít4104 30/-
Venku14. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaŠevčík Albert212 30/-
Venku14. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaKvičera Adam 30/-
Venku14. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaLiebich David 30/-
Venku14. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaLiebich František 30/-
Venku21. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaPeterka Petr 30/-
Venku21. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaLásko Martin II. 30/-
Venku21. 04. 2019Krupová SoňaPeterka Josef 30/-
Jméno iddílu