Svaz - RSST Kladno

Výpis dvouher - Skála Petr

Regionální soutěž I.třídy
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku05. 12. 2019Skála PetrPeltán Petr 31/-
Venku05. 12. 2019Skála PetrČermák Milan 13-/
Venku05. 12. 2019Skála PetrJůza Jan 13-/
Venku05. 12. 2019Skála PetrKrous Martin 13-/
Regionální soutěž III.třídy
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku15. 10. 2019Skála PetrKozel Josef 30/-
Venku15. 10. 2019Skála PetrWO 30/-
Venku15. 10. 2019Skála PetrRohlíček Zdeněk 30/-
Venku15. 10. 2019Skála PetrŠimáček Milan 03-/
Doma21. 10. 2019Skála PetrKrob Pavel 30/-
Doma21. 10. 2019Skála PetrLibecajt Václav 30/-
Doma21. 10. 2019Skála PetrDušek Petr 30/-
Doma21. 10. 2019Skála PetrFreiman Milan 32/-
Venku30. 10. 2019Skála PetrKoubík Jakub 30/-
Venku30. 10. 2019Skála PetrJung René 13-/
Venku30. 10. 2019Skála PetrMartinovská Alena 30/-
Venku30. 10. 2019Skála PetrHýžová Denisa 30/-
Venku08. 11. 2019Skála PetrBalada Luboš 32/-
Venku08. 11. 2019Skála PetrSlyusar Khilda 30/-
Venku08. 11. 2019Skála PetrFritsch Václav 30/-
Venku08. 11. 2019Skála PetrLukeš Jiří 30/-
Doma11. 11. 2019Skála PetrHnilička Ondřej 30/-
Doma11. 11. 2019Skála PetrČerný Zbyněk 30/-
Doma11. 11. 2019Skála PetrKasner Vítek 13-/
Doma11. 11. 2019Skála PetrKasner Vít 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2019Skála PetrKozák Stanislav 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2019Skála PetrRambousek Zdeněk 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2019Skála PetrSegmüller Robert 30/-
Venku07. 10. 2019Skála PetrTydrych Jiří 30/-
Doma25. 11. 2019Skála PetrČižinský David 31/-
Doma25. 11. 2019Skála PetrKadlec Jiří 30/-
Doma25. 11. 2019Skála PetrJaneček Petr 32/-
Doma25. 11. 2019Skála PetrBrückner Tomáš 31/-
Venku03. 12. 2019Skála PetrMoš František 30/-
Venku03. 12. 2019Skála PetrMatějka Alfred 30/-
Venku03. 12. 2019Skála PetrHlaváček Jan 13-/
Venku03. 12. 2019Skála PetrPetřík Ladislav 31/-
Doma13. 01. 2020Skála PetrŠimáček Milan 30/-
Doma13. 01. 2020Skála PetrStarý Jiří 30/-
Doma13. 01. 2020Skála PetrRohlíček Zdeněk 31/-
Doma13. 01. 2020Skála PetrKozel Josef 30/-
Venku24. 01. 2020Skála PetrKrobová Olga 30/-
Venku24. 01. 2020Skála PetrKrob Pavel 32/-
Venku24. 01. 2020Skála PetrFreiman Milan 23-/
Venku24. 01. 2020Skála PetrLibecajt Václav 31/-
Doma27. 01. 2020Skála PetrHýžová Denisa 30/-
Doma27. 01. 2020Skála PetrJung René 13-/
Doma27. 01. 2020Skála PetrMaurerová Lucie 23-/
Doma27. 01. 2020Skála PetrSlámová Andrea 23-/
Doma03. 02. 2020Skála PetrMelkus Alan 30/-
Doma03. 02. 2020Skála PetrBarták Jiří 31/-
Doma03. 02. 2020Skála PetrBalada Luboš 30/-
Doma03. 02. 2020Skála PetrFritsch Václav 13-/
Venku11. 02. 2020Skála PetrKasner Vítek 03-/
Venku11. 02. 2020Skála PetrMakarová Tereza 03-/
Venku11. 02. 2020Skála PetrKasner Vít 03-/
Venku11. 02. 2020Skála PetrElicer Lukáš 03-/
Doma06. 01. 2020Skála PetrWO 30/-
Doma06. 01. 2020Skála PetrTydrych Jiří 30/-
Doma06. 01. 2020Skála PetrKozák Stanislav 30/-
Doma06. 01. 2020Skála PetrSegmüller Robert 30/-
Český pohár 1.stupeň
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma15. 01. 2020Skála PetrNádvorník Štěpán6-8-7-7 13-/
Doma15. 01. 2020Skála PetrZrcek Miroslav-4-89-10 13-/
Doma15. 01. 2020Skála PetrHrazdíra Jiří-4-878-623-/
Jméno iddílu