Svaz - RSST Písek

Výpis dvouher - Polanský Milan

Krajská soutěž B
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku24. 01. 2020Polanský MilanVokroj Zdeněk-7-6-7 03-/
Venku24. 01. 2020Polanský MilanKřivanec Josef-87-8-7 13-/
Venku24. 01. 2020Polanský MilanSoukup Miloslav ml.898 30/-
Okresní přebor
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku05. 10. 2019Polanský MilanVeselík Pavel 13-/
Venku05. 10. 2019Polanský MilanMarek Josef 23-/
Venku05. 10. 2019Polanský MilanSoukup Jindřich 03-/
Venku05. 10. 2019Polanský MilanSosnovec Pavel 13-/
Doma12. 10. 2019Polanský MilanVašek Martin 30/-
Doma12. 10. 2019Polanský MilanKaras Jaroslav st. 32/-
Doma12. 10. 2019Polanský MilanOlšbaur Václav 32/-
Doma12. 10. 2019Polanský MilanMatuška MiroslavWO 30/-
Venku25. 10. 2019Polanský MilanRůžičková Lenka 30/-
Venku25. 10. 2019Polanský MilanSmetanová Aneta 31/-
Venku25. 10. 2019Polanský MilanPoslušný Vojtěch 03-/
Venku25. 10. 2019Polanský MilanZděnek Jiří 31/-
Doma23. 10. 2019Polanský MilanBílý Kryštof 31/-
Doma23. 10. 2019Polanský MilanChalupský Václav 32/-
Doma23. 10. 2019Polanský MilanFiala Theodor 31/-
Doma23. 10. 2019Polanský MilanKoza Tobiáš 03-/
Venku09. 11. 2019Polanský MilanŠpác Jiří 03-/
Venku09. 11. 2019Polanský MilanMošanský Jiří st. 32/-
Venku09. 11. 2019Polanský MilanMošanský Jiří ml. 32/-
Venku09. 11. 2019Polanský MilanKocourková Blanka 32/-
Doma16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanKaras Dominik 31/-
Doma16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanKrahulec Jiří st. 13-/
Doma16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanVašek Jan 03-/
Doma16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanMotejzik Zbyněk 23-/
Doma23. 11. 2019Polanský MilanHošna Martin 30/-
Doma23. 11. 2019Polanský MilanSoukup Jindřich 30/-
Doma23. 11. 2019Polanský MilanVeselík Pavel 03-/
Doma23. 11. 2019Polanský MilanMarek Josef 13-/
Venku07. 12. 2019Polanský MilanJonák Radoslav st. 30/-
Venku07. 12. 2019Polanský MilanMatuška Miroslav 32/-
Venku07. 12. 2019Polanský MilanPešta Jan 30/-
Venku07. 12. 2019Polanský MilanKaras Jaroslav st. 30/-
Doma14. 12. 2019Polanský MilanSmetanová Aneta 13-/
Doma14. 12. 2019Polanský MilanZděnek Jiří 30/-
Doma14. 12. 2019Polanský MilanMrázová Alžběta 32/-
Doma14. 12. 2019Polanský MilanPoslušný Vojtěch 13-/
Venku08. 01. 2020Polanský MilanSochor Jiří 32/-
Venku08. 01. 2020Polanský MilanFošum Daniel 30/-
Venku08. 01. 2020Polanský MilanKoza Tobiáš 32/-
Venku08. 01. 2020Polanský MilanSeillier Philippe Yann 13-/
Doma18. 01. 2020Polanský MilanHladký Jaroslav 30/-
Doma18. 01. 2020Polanský MilanMaryška Jindřich 31/-
Doma18. 01. 2020Polanský MilanVeselíková Pavla 31/-
Doma18. 01. 2020Polanský MilanStřízek Ladislav 30/-
Doma25. 01. 2020Polanský MilanŠpác Jiří 03-/
Doma25. 01. 2020Polanský MilanMošanský Jiří ml. 32/-
Doma25. 01. 2020Polanský MilanBarda Miroslav st. 32/-
Doma25. 01. 2020Polanský MilanMošanský Jiří st. 30/-
Venku31. 01. 2020Polanský MilanBřicháček Lukáš 13-/
Venku31. 01. 2020Polanský MilanVašek Jan 23-/
Venku31. 01. 2020Polanský MilanKrahulec Jiří st. 31/-
Venku31. 01. 2020Polanský MilanMotejzik Zbyněk 13-/
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanSosnovec Pavel 32/-
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanMarek Josef 03-/
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanVeselík Pavel 03-/
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanSoukup Jindřich 32/-
Doma11. 02. 2020Polanský MilanVašek Martin 13-/
Doma11. 02. 2020Polanský MilanMatuška Miroslav 13-/
Doma11. 02. 2020Polanský MilanPešta Jan 30/-
Doma11. 02. 2020Polanský MilanKaras Jaroslav st. 23-/
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanRůžičková Lenka 30/-
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanPoslušný Vojtěch 13-/
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanZděnek Jiří 31/-
Venku08. 02. 2020Polanský MilanSmetanová Aneta 32/-
Doma27. 02. 2020Polanský MilanChalupský Václav 30/-
Doma27. 02. 2020Polanský MilanPopelka Milan ml. 30/-
Doma27. 02. 2020Polanský MilanPopelka Milan st. 31/-
Doma27. 02. 2020Polanský MilanKeřka Jiří 31/-
Okresní soutěž
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanKovář Milan 30/-
Venku16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanKovář Vít 32/-
Venku16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanBrčák Stanislav 31/-
Venku16. 11. 2019Polanský MilanCimburek Petr 31/-
Jméno iddílu