Svaz - RSST Semily
2018-2019

Výpis dvouher - Ouhrabka Petr

Krajský přebor 2. třídy
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma01. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrKuřík Martin 23-/
Doma01. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrSuja Jan 13-/
Doma01. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrTesař Miloš 23-/
Doma01. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrKuřík Jan st. 03-/
Doma08. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrZítko Martin 13-/
Doma08. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrJiroš Adam 23-/
Doma08. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrVarcl Jakub 31/-
Doma08. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrVrabec Jakub 03-/
Doma08. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrJáč Miloš 13-/
Doma08. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrLongin Milan 13-/
Venku22. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrDrechsler Matěj 13-/
Venku22. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrDrechsler Jan 03-/
Venku21. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrHujer Tomáš 13-/
Venku21. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrDoležal Václav 13-/
Venku21. 10. 2016Ouhrabka PetrPaldus Martin 13-/
Doma19. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrLučan Ladislav 03-/
Doma19. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrUrban Tomáš 03-/
Doma19. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrTamchyna Petr 03-/
Doma19. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrBartoš Jiří 13-/
Doma19. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrHorník Stanislav 03-/
Doma19. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrNešvera Miroslav 03-/
Venku01. 12. 2016Ouhrabka PetrHolec Jaroslav st. 03-/
Venku01. 12. 2016Ouhrabka PetrMacoun Miroslav 13-/
Venku01. 12. 2016Ouhrabka PetrPavelka Radim 03-/
Venku10. 12. 2016Ouhrabka PetrKošek Martin 03-/
Venku10. 12. 2016Ouhrabka PetrŽid Jaromír 03-/
Venku07. 01. 2017Ouhrabka PetrSuja Jan 32/-
Venku07. 01. 2017Ouhrabka PetrKuřík Jan st. 32/-
Venku07. 01. 2017Ouhrabka PetrKlejch Adam 13-/
Venku07. 01. 2017Ouhrabka PetrKuřík Martin 32/-
Venku04. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrČervová Jitka 03-/
Venku04. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrZítko Martin 13-/
Venku04. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrJiroš Adam 03-/
Venku04. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrVondra Pavel 03-/
Venku04. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrLongin Milan 03-/
Venku04. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrAnděl Jiří 03-/
Venku04. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrHlaváček Vladimír 03-/
Doma16. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrDoležal Václav 03-/
Doma16. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrChlum Lukáš 03-/
Doma16. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrPaldus Martin 03-/
Doma16. 02. 2017Ouhrabka PetrMastník Radek 03-/
Venku18. 03. 2017Ouhrabka PetrLučan Ladislav 03-/
Venku18. 03. 2017Ouhrabka PetrBukovec Radek 03-/
Venku18. 03. 2017Ouhrabka PetrTamchyna Petr 03-/
Venku19. 03. 2017Ouhrabka PetrHofman Denis 03-/
Venku19. 03. 2017Ouhrabka PetrBrejcha Karel 32/-
Venku19. 03. 2017Ouhrabka PetrBartoš Jiří 03-/
Doma08. 04. 2017Ouhrabka PetrKošek Martin 13-/
Doma08. 04. 2017Ouhrabka PetrJemelka Ivan 03-/
Doma08. 04. 2017Ouhrabka PetrAbsolonová Marie 03-/
Doma08. 04. 2017Ouhrabka PetrPusch František 03-/
Okresní přebor 1. třídy
KdeDatumHráčSoupeřVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrMráz Luboš 30/-
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrPěnička Michal 13-/
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrHyková Šárka 30/-
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrŠteffan Jan 03-/
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrTominec Tomáš 03-/
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrHercík Jaroslav ml. 13-/
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrHercík Jan 31/-
Venku26. 11. 2016Ouhrabka PetrMorávek Luděk 30/-
Jméno iddílu