Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
Divize mužů
vedoucí skupiny:
 
TTC Kladno "B"Ondřej Zika
J.A.Komenského 217
273 03 Stochov
ttckladno(a)volny.cz
M: 606 732 810 
DHS
 
KST Rakovník-EDISONJiří Lédl
Pod Bendovkou 1830
269 01 Rakovník
Ledl.J(a)seznam.cz
Z: 313 514 307
M: 604 982 186
 
Stiga
 
SKP ARLT KladnoVlastimil Hrubý,
Americká 2488,
272 01 Kladno 2
vlastimil.hruby(a)trz.cz
M: 602 538 466 
DHS
 
Sokol HudliceRudolf Hrkal
Hudlice 370
267 03 Hudlice
hrkal(a)vladeko.cz
B: 311 697 030 
DHS
 
Sokol HořovicePavel Homolka
U remízku 1212
268 01 Hořovice
pavel.hom(a)seznam.cz
M: 724 880 226 
Double Fish
 
Spartak Čelákovice "B"Ondřej Charamza
Rožmberská 841
198 00 Praha 9
ondrej_charamza(a)eurotel.cz
Z: 267 012 953
M: 602 607 186
 
Donic
 
TTC Brandýs n.L.Alexius Mifka
Vrábská 1437
250 01 Brandýs n.L.
ALEXIUS.MIFKA(a)TISCALI.CZ
M: 602 303 905 
Double Fish
 
TJ Šanov-EDISONIvan Koděra
Šanov 98
270 31 Senomaty
agrogastln(a)iol.cz
M: 602 283 778
B: 313 543 206
 
Double Fish
 
Slovan LochoviceVáclav Hrubý
Lochovice 6
267 23 Lochovice
B: 311 537 016
M: 607 148 897
 
DHS (oranžové)
 
FK KolínStanislav Dolejší
Rozvodna 400/100 kV
281 26 Týnec n.L.
sdolejsi(a)ste.cz
Z: 321 781 509
B: 321 710 825
M: 777 212 452
 
Donic
 
Sokol SadskáJaroslav Wagner
Kostelní Lhota 280
289 12 Sadská
bwagnerova(a)parker.com
B: 325 599 139
M: 732 948 576
 
Stiga
 
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. A
vedoucí skupiny:
 
STC SlanýRNDr. Vladimír Kulich
O.Scheinpflugové 1616
274 01 Slaný
SARKUL(a)VOLNY.CZ
Z: 312 522 264
B: 312 524 516
M: 603 889 165
 
Stiga
 
Sokol PříbramRoman Mráz
Mariánské údolí 176
261 01 Příbram II
romanmraz(a)volny.cz
B: 318 637 329
M: 603 958 372
 
DHS
 
Spolana Neratoviceing. Tomáš Beneš
Nerudova 1128
277 11 Neratovice
tbenes(a)p6.mepnet.cz
Z: 220 189 411
B: 315 683 198
M: 607 932 796
 
DHS
 
Sokol Králův DvůrMilan Kovanda
Pod hájem 384
267 01 Králův Dvůr
milan.kovanda(a)mafra.cz
B: 311 637 515
M: 602 534 942
 
DHS
 
KST Rakovník "B"- EDISONJan Přibík
Kollárova 1888
269 01 Rakovník
jpribik(a)quick.cz
Z: 312 292 658
B: 313 511 130
M: 724 152 818
 
Stiga
 
TJ KlínecPavel Štěpán
Na Maninách 99
Dobrovíz 252 61 Jeneč
vp(a)karel.troja.mff.cuni.cz
B: 233 900 051
M: 604 154 955
 
Nittaku
 
TTC Kladno "C"Luděk Vychodil
Vašíčkova 3047
272 04 Kladno IV
ludek.vychodil(a)beranek.cz
Z: 312 242 232
F: 312 242 252
B: 312 268 462
M: 737 353 555
 
DHS
 
SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Jaroslav Lendóci
Římská 72
272 04 Kladno 4
jarda.le(a)volny.cz
M: 603 112 181 
DHS
 
KST Rakovník "C"- EDISONZdeněk Kos
U Křížku 2235
269 01 Rakovník
kos(a)fedex.cz
Z: 244 002 339
M: 606 756 170
 
Stiga
 
Sokol LányLadislav Moravec
Ke Hřbitovu 220
270 61 Lány
ladislav.moravec(a)worldonline.cz
B: 313 502 070
M: 737 217 332
 
Stiga
 
ST- ŠanovLuděk Knor
Huřvinská 799
269 01 Rakovník
ludek.knor(a)worldonline.cz
Z: 313 251 151
B: 313 515 083
M: 736 620 401
 
Double Fish
 
Sokol Hořovice "B"ing. Tomáš Jirouch
Pionýrská 1070
268 01 Hořovice
Tomas.J(a)email.cz
M: 606 612 741 
Double Fish
 
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. B
vedoucí skupiny:
 
Sokol Libice n.C.Miroslav Heřmanský
Revoluční 33
281 51 Velký Osek
tiskarnatk(a)mybox.cz
Z: 325 512 631
M: 604 378 253
 
Stiga
 
TTC Bělá p.B.Luděk Kaňka
Valdštýnská 219
294 21 Bělá p.B.
ludek.kanka(a)delphi.com
Z: 487 805 371
B: 326 701 339
M: 605 226 305
 
Tibhar
 
Sokol Mnichovo HradištěMichal Stránský
Lidická 987
295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště
stransky(a)profsvar.cz
Z: 326 771 704
B: 326 773 238
M: 605 831 840
 
DHS
 
Sokol BenešovPřemysl Palla
Dukelská 1145
256 01 Benešov
metalik(a)tiscali.cz
Z: 317 728 676
B: 317 725 738
M: 603 268 962
 
DHS
 
TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Zdeněk Holub
Kralupská 1713
250 01 Brandýs n.L.
UHRADEB(a)IOL.CZ
Z: 257 534 726
M: 604 611 644
 
Double Fish
 
Sokol Velké Popovice "B"Jiří Šiler
Velké Popovice 253
251 69 Velké Popovice
stupavsky(a)elizza.cz
B: 323 665 908
M: 602 872 162
 
DHS
 
Lokomotiva Nymburking. Miroslav Pour
Hálkova 692
288 02 Nymburk
miroslav.pour(a)lok.cz
Z: 286 856 223
B: 325 515 979
M: 602 951 349
 
DHS
 
Spartak Čelákovice "C"Jan Pavlišák
V Zátiší 314
250 89 Lázně Toušeň
jan.pavlisak(a)centrum.cz
M: 608 879 363 
Donic
 
Sokol KrchlebyMilan Paclt
Družstevní 18
288 02 Krchleby
paclt(a)tiscali.cz
Z: 325 541 044
B: 325 515 636
M: 602 341 415
 
Tibhar
 
AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "C"Přemysl Loudín
Revoluční 135
294 71 Benátky n.Jiz.
p.loudin(a)seznam.cz
M: 602 271 754 
Stiga
 
KST Týnec n.S.František Kašpárek
Družstevní 416
257 41 Týnec n.S.
frantisek.kasparek(a)metaz.cz
Z: 317 703 278
B: 724 002 974
M: 737 208 770
 
DHS
 
FK Kolín "B"ing. Pavel Brant
Polepy 96
280 02
ctskh(a)tiscali.cz
B: 321 719 840
M: 602 454 764
 
Donic
 
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. A
vedoucí skupiny:
 
Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"ing. Dalibor Šulc
Generála Klapálka 855
278 01 Kralupy n.Vlt.
dalibor.sulc(a)tiscali.cz
B: 315 723 583
M: 603 257 286
 
DHS
 
Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Petr Fencl
Hornická 236
273 03 Stochov
fenclpetr(a)seznam.cz
Z: 312 651 621
M: 606 653 182
 
DHS
 
Aero Odolena VodaMartin Topol
Partyzánská 241
250 70 Odolena Voda
martin.topol(a)aero.cz
B: 283 971 941
M: 777 031 661
 
DHS
 
TTC Brandýs n.L. "C"Tomáš Nekola
Husova 1319
250 01 Brandýs n.L.
TOMAS.NEKOLA(a)SIEMENS.COM
Z: 326 908 569
M: 607 804 560
 
Double Fish
 
KST Rakovník "D"- EDISONStanislav Brabec
Pavlíkov 204
270 21 Pavlíkov
sbrabec(a)seznam.cz
B: 313 533 547 
Stiga
 
SKST Sokol VeltrusyFrantišek Jícha
Nelahozeves 29
277 51 Nelahozeves
jicha(a)raz-dva.cz
M: 602 407 392 
Joola Super
 
Sokol NižborMiroslav Šmíd
267 05 Nižbor 339
smid.m(a)atlas.cz
Z: 311 630 219
B: 311 693 627
M: 737 469 826
 
DHS
 
Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Zdeněk Janoušek
Kosmova 2121
272 01 Kladno-Ostrovec
nousko(a)quick.cz
B: 312 276 536
M: 724 034 837
 
DHS
 
Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Martin Šulc
Všestudy 82
277 46 Veltrusy
martas.sulc(a)seznam.cz
B: 315 781 617
M: 732 887 865
 
DHS
 
Kanoistický klub RakovníkJiří Fojtík
Vrchlického náměstí 151
269 01 Rakovník
fojtikjiri(a)sendme.cz
B: 313 512 087
M: 606 290 013
 
Stiga
 
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. B
vedoucí skupiny:
 
Sokol Sadská "B"Milan Vydra
Hořátev 5
289 13 Zvěřínek
vydramilan(a)seznam.cz
Z: 325 514 156
B: 325 515 577
M: 605 176 326
 
Stiga
 
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Vladimír Pleticha
Větrná 1308
295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště
Vladimir.Pleticha(a)unijob.cz
Z: 234 125 380
B: 326 772 508
M: 604 731 770
 
DHS
 
Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Zdeněk Hájek
Smetanova 181
288 02 Nymburk
miprane.nbk(a)worldonline.cz
B: 325 511 263
M: 603 165 226
 
DHS
 
Sokol Kosmonosying.Pavel Veselý
Pod Koupalištěm 716
293 06 Kosmonosy
agpknez(a)dragon.cz
Z: 326 784 895
326784103
B: 326 724 560
M: 724 134 217
 
Tibhar
 
FK Kolín "C"Martin Holman
Vávrova 809
280 00 Kolín IV
lubos.krivanek(a)mukolin.cz
B: 321 728 636
M: 723 425 974
 
Donic
 
Spartak Čelákovice "D"Rudolf Duška
Wolkerova 452
250 88 Čelákovice
duskar(a)khc.cz
Z: 326 920 919
B: 326 994 634
M: 607 928 680
 
Donic
 
Sokol Sadská "C"ing. Libor Pospíšil
Dobřichov 14
289 11 Pečky
libor.pospisil(a)seznam.cz
Z: 225 251 121
B: 325 514 430
M: 603 764 684
 
Stiga
 
TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Antonín Peca
U Krupské silnice 1323
294 21 Bělá p.B.
ludek.kanka(a)delphi.com
B: 603 570 096
M: 603 106 001
 
Tibhar
 
Sokol Lysá n.L.Petr Jirsa
Okružní 1497
289 22 Lysá n.L.
petrjirsa(a)quick.cz
Z: 325 551 415
B: 325 552 241
M: 602 255 298
 
DHS
 
AŠ JOSYMA Mladá Boleslav "D"Zdeněk Niedermertl
Havlíčkova 1211
293 01 Mladá Boleslav
zdenek.niedermertl(a)skoda-auto.cz
Z: 326 812 494
B: 326 726 919
M: 723 706 307
 
Stiga
 
Lokomotiva Nymburk "C"ing. Jiří Šimek
Jižní 2235
288 02 Nymburk
djplus(a)tiscali.cz
B: 325 531 365
M: 777 166 688
 
DHS
 
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. C
vedoucí skupiny:
 
Sokol Hudlice "B"Rudolf Hrkal
Hudlice 370
267 03 Hudlice
hrkal(a)vladeko.cz
B: 311 697 030 
DHS
 
Tatran Sedlčany "B"Mgr. Radovan Faktor
Strojírenská 1089
264 01 Sedlčany
rfaktor(a)propojeni.cz
Z: 318 822 403
B: 318 822 008
M: 604 559 010
 
DHS
 
TJ ŽežiceLadislav Silavecký
Příbram VII/490
261 01 Příbram
zezice(a)seznam.cz
M: 721 956 785 
DHS
 
Sokol ŽebrákJiří Roztočil
Loškovská 333
267 53 Žebrák
jiri.roztocil(a)seznam.cz
Z: 311 686 281
B: 311 533 664
M: 777 750 417
 
DHS
 
SK BřezniceJosef Haník
Borská 412
262 72 Březnice
josef.stefan(a)volny.cz
B: 318 683 294
M: 606 842 009
 
DHS
 
Sokol Hořovice "C"Miloš Rataj
Nová 781
268 01 Hořovice
Mrataj(a)quick.cz
M: 603 842 186 
Double Fish
 
Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"David Rujder
Tyršova 61
266 01 Beroun 2
milan.kovanda(a)mafra.cz
B: 311 622 894
M: 605 252 764
 
DHS
 
Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Jindřich Eisenreich
Sídliště 639
262 42 Rožmitál p.Tř.
bzajickova(a)zsrozmital.cz
M: 607 577 157 
Yashima
 
TJ Klínec "B"Karel Smrčka
Moklinská 355
252 30 Řevnice
vp(a)karel.troja.mff.cuni.cz
B: 257 721 361
M: 723 558 833
 
DHS
 
Sokol ČernošiceJaroslav Sixta
V Roháčích 66/53
158 00 Praha 5
SIXTOVA(a)VVUD.cz
Z: 266 314 073
B: 251 612 851
 
DHS
 
Sokol Mníšek pod BrdyZdeněk Freisleben
Ke Škole 864
252 10 Mníšek pod Brdy
zfreisleben(a)seznam.cz
B: 318 590 622
M: 603 302 235
 
DHS
 
Sokol Krásná Hora nad VltavouJiří Zelenka
Krásná Hora 205
262 56 Krásná Hora n.Vlt.
jvzelenka(a)atlas.cz
Z: 318 875 424
B: 318 862 123
M: 603 168 687
 
DHS
 
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. D
vedoucí skupiny:
 
Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A"Milan Čihák
Ke Smíchovu 1060
281 63 Kostelec n.Č.l.
milan.cihak(a)quick.cz
B: 321 679 277
M: 723 551 701
 
DHS
 
Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B"ing. Ladislav Pavelek
Sídl. 9.května 232
285 06 Sázava n.S.
lpavelek(a)walter.cz
Z: 251 043 450
B: 327 321 466
M: 603 168 242
 
Double Fish
 
Sokol ČáslavZdeněk Zikmunda
Na Hlásce 215
538 62 Hrochův Týnec
zzikmunda(a)tiscali.cz
B: 469 692 680
M: 603 574 176
 
DHS
 
Sokol Kutná HoraJan Cihlář
Jana Palacha 156
284 01 Kutná Hora
tivo.dar(a)worldonline.cz
M: 777 675 690 
DHS
 
Sokol Velké Popovice "C"Luboš Erlich
Husova 64
251 64 Mnichovice
erlich.l(a)quick.cz
B: 323 640 193
M: 608 227 023
 
DHS
 
TTC BENO Říčany "A"Aleš Štěpánek
Alšova 1391
251 01 Říčany
ali.11(a)seznam.cz
M: 732 512 259 
DHS
 
Sokol Týnec n.L.Stanislav Moravec
Flosova 234
281 26 Týnec n.L.
standa.moravec(a)seznam.cz
B: 321 781 724
M: 777 722 037
 
Stiga
 
SKP Olympia Kutná HoraStanislav Darius
Vrchlického 569
286 01 Čáslav
ZASOBOVANI(a)SOUKH.CZ
Z: 327 513 261
B: 327 313 959
M: 603 512 162
 
DHS
 
Sokol Benešov "B"Přemysl Palla
Dukelská 1145
256 01 Benešov
metalik(a)tiscali.cz
Z: 317 728 676
B: 317 725 738
M: 603 268 962
 
DHS
 
Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Jaroslav Pokorný
Sportovní 936
281 63 Kostelec n.Č.l.
jaroslav-pokorny(a)volny.cz
Z: 321 697 186
B: 321 697 629
 
DHS
 
Jiskra Zruč n.S.-RABBITTomáš Herout
Na Pohoří 575
285 22 Zruč n.S.
t.herout(a)email.cz
B: 327 531 654
M: 603 942 331
 
Joola Super
 
TTC BENO Říčany "B"Martin Plíhal
V lukách 523
251 01 Říčany
plihal(a)benoricany.cz
M: 606 640 206 
DHS
 
Český pohár
vedoucí skupiny:
 
Sokol Lety "B"Ing. Josef Cmíral
Lety 27
252 29 Dobřichovice
cmiral(a)jvm.cz
603452842 
DHS
 
SK Nová Ves "B"Miroslav Červenka
Příčná 257
280 02 Nová Ves I
cervenka(a)neckermann.cz
602291532 
Stiga
 
Sokol Lety "A"Ing. Josef Cmíral
Lety 27
252 29 Dobřichovice
cmiral(a)jvm.cz
603452842 
DHS
 
Jiskra Zruč n.S. "B"Tomáš Herout
Na Pohoří 575
285 22 Zruč n.S.
t.herout(a)email.cz
327531654
603942331
 
Joola Super
 
SK Dolní StakoryJosef Grill
Dolní Stakory 53
293 01 Mladá Boleslav
josef.grill(a)seznam.cz
603453659 
DHS
 
SK Nová Ves "A"Miroslav Červenka
Příčná 257
280 02 Nová Ves I
cervenka(a)neckermann.cz
602291532 
Stiga
 
Sokol LíbezniceIng.Jan Vondráš
Mělnická 70
250 65 Líbeznice
vondrasj(a)invicta-bohemica.cz
602660113 
DHS
 
Sokol Unhošť "B"Pavel Škach
V.Rabase 853
272 01 Kladno
pavel.skach(a)volny.cz
603342644 
DHS
 
Sokol Unhošť "A"Mgr. Josef Kořenář, CSc.
Americká 2445
272 01 Kladno
korenar(a)ih.cas.cz
607532019
312682051
 
DHS
 
TJ ŽežiceLadislav Silavecký
Příbram VII/490
261 01 Příbram
zezice(a)seznam.cz
721956785 
DHS
 
Jiskra Zruč n.S. "A"Ing.Zdeněk Jirásek
J.Palacha 144
284 01 Kutná Hora
zdenekjirasek(a)iol.cz
327524331
724032978
 
Joola Super
 
Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "B"Martin Šulc
Všestudy 82
277 46 Veltrusy
martas.sulc(a)seznam.cz
732887865 
DHS
 
TTC Beno Říčany "B"Roman Černý
Edv. Beneše 127
251 01 Říčany
plihal(a)benoricany.cz
604406340 
DHS
 
Sokol Stochov-Honice "B"Zdeněk Janoušek
Kosmova 2121
272 01 Kladno-Ostrovec
nousko(a)quick.cz
312276536
724034837
 
DHS
 
SKST Sokol VeltrusyFrantišek Jícha
Nelahozeves 29
277 51 Nelahozeves
jicha(a)raz-dva.cz
602407392 
Joola Super
 
TTC Beno Říčany "A"Martin Plíhal
V lukách 523
251 01 Říčany
plihal(a)benoricany.cz
606640206 
DHS
 
Sokol Týnec n.L.Stanislav Moravec
Flosova 234
281 26 Týnec n.L.
standa.moravec(a)seznam.cz
321781724
777722037
 
Stiga
 
Sokol Sadská "C"Milan Vydra
Hořátev 5
289 13 Zvěřínek
vydramilan(a)seznam.cz
605176326 
Stiga
 
Spartak Rožmitál p.Tř.Miroslav Hořejší
Spojovací 668
262 42 Rožmitál p.Tř.
bzajickova(a)zsrozmital.cz
318665233
606214363
 
Yashima
 
Sokol KosmonosyPavel Veselý
Pod Koupalištěm 716
293 06 Kosmonosy
agpknez(a)dragon.cz
326784103
326724560
724134217
 
Tibhar
 
Sokol Stochov-Honice "A"Petr Fencl
Hornická 236
273 03 Stochov
fenclpetr(a)seznam.cz
312651621
606653182
 
DHS
 
Sokol Sadská "B"Milan Vydra
Hořátev 5
289 13 Zvěřínek
vydramilan(a)seznam.cz
605176326 
Stiga
 
Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt. "A"Ing.Dalibor Šulc
Gen.Klapálka 855
278 01 Kralupy n.Vlt.
dalibor.sulc(a)tiscali.cz
603257286
315723583
 
DHS
 
FK Kolín "B"Stanislav Dolejší
Rozvodna 400/100 kV
281 26 Týnec n.L.
sdolejsi(a)ste.cz
321781509
321710825
777212452
 
Stiga
 
ST- ŠanovLuděk Knor
Huřvinská 799
269 01 Rakovník
ludek.knor(a)worldonline.cz
313251151
313515083
736620401
 
Double Fish
 
Sokol LányPetr Moravec
K Rybníku 437
270 61 Lány
petr.moravec(a)logicacmg.com
313502332
737217332
 
Stiga
 
Lokomotiva NymburkZdeněk Hájek
Smetanova 181
288 02 Nymburk
miprane.nbk(a)worldonline.cz
325511263
603165226
 
DHS
 
SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Vladimír Šimo
Štechova 3204
272 00 Kladno
vlastimil.hruby(a)trz.cz
607215466 
DHS
 
KST Rakovník "B"Jan Přibík
Kollárova 1888
269 01 Rakovník
jpribik(a)quick.cz
313511130
724152818
 
Stiga
 
Sokol Králův DvůrMilan Kovanda
Pod Hájem 384
267 01 Králův Dvůr
milan.kovanda(a)mafra.cz
602534942
311637515
 
DHS
 
Sokol Sadská "A"Milan Vydra
Hořátev 5
289 13 Zvěřínek
vydramilan(a)seznam.cz
605176326 
Stiga
 
FK Kolín "A"Stanislav Dolejší
Rozvodna 400/100 kV
281 26 Týnec n.L.
sdolejsi(a)ste.cz
321781509
321710825
777212452
 
Stiga
 
TJ Šanov-EDISONIvan Koděra
Šanov 98
270 31 Senomaty
agrogastln(a)iol.cz
602 283 778
313 543 206
 
Double Fish
 
TTC Brandýs n.L.Pavel Zatřepálek
Mělnická 497
250 02 Stará Boleslav
zatrepalkova(a)seznam.cz
777247917 
Double Fish
 
SKP ARLT Kladno "A"Vlastimil Hrubý
Americká 2488
272 01 Kladno 2
vlastimil.hruby(a)trz.cz
602538466 
DHS
 
KST Rakovník "A"Jan Přibík
Kollárova 1888
269 01 Rakovník
jpribik(a)quick.cz
313511130
724152818
 
Stiga
 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy