Adresář
Regionální přebor1
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TTC Sedlec BLubor Vachalík
josef.schejbal(a)vraclav.cz
T:
M: +420 724 208309
Stará škola Sedlec
 
2
TJ Sokol Žamberk ABřetislav Havel
havel(a)orlicko.cz
T:
M: +420 721 209058
Sokolovna Žamberk
 
4
Orel Orlice BMiroslav Adamec ml.
adamec-miroslav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 734 331223
Orlovna Orlice
 
4
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí FLadislav Hájek
ttcustino(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 073124
Žižkov
 
3
TJ Jiskra Králíky BAntonín Vyšohlíd
vysohlia(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 739 410049
ZŠ Moravská
 
4
KST Vysoké Mýto AVáclav Jůza
juza(a)sapa-lpj.cz
T:
M: +420 608 449105
Na Limperkách
 
2
TJ Sokol Sudslava AMartin Dostálek
e-matysek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 201757
Herna st.tenisu
 
3
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová BPetr Wávra
wavra.petr(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 153659
Na skále
 
4
TJ Start Česká Třebová ALadislav Voleský
ladislav.volesky(a)orlik.cz
T:
M: +420 731 321125
Na skále
 
4
TJ Lanškroun BMarek Kleiner
marekkleiner(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 952095
Dělnický dům
 
4
TJ Sokol Mistrovice AEliška Nastoupilová
e.nastoupilova(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 721 384662
Tělocvična Mistrovice
 
4
TJ Sokol Libchavy AMichal Škraban
T:
M: +420 777 860340
ZŠ Libchavy
 
3
Regionální přebor2
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol LukaviceJiří Kos
vlastimilsevera(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 622956
Sokolovna Lukavice
 
4
TJ Sokol Tatenice AJaroslav Knápek
T:
M: +420 777 102370
ZŠ Tatenice
 
2
TJ Sokol Česká TřebováCNada Rypková
rypkova(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 776 882948
Na skále
 
4
TJ Sokol Plchovice AJiří Matoušek
plchovice(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 608 202361
Klubovna Plchovice
 
2
TJ Sokol Sudslava BJiří Drábek
drabek(a)tepvos.cz
T:
M: +420 777 673355
Herna st.tenisu
 
3
TJ Sokol Hnátnice APetr Hubálek
hubalek.petr(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 604 305083
Sokolovna Hnátnice
 
2
TJ Zálší AJiří Lásko
hana.laskova(a)tiscali.cz
T: +420 465 424555
M:
Herna st.tenisu
 
2
SK Steinerová Choceň DMartin Absolon
martin.absolon(a)irisbus.iveco.com
T:
M: +420 605 135010
Sportovní hala
 
2
TJ Sokol Líšnice AJan Bečka
beckovi(a)orlicko.cz
T:
M: +420 736 768003
Sokolovna
 
4
TJ Sokol Hylváty APetr Kapoun
kapounovaola(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 872617
Tělocvična Hylváty
 
4
TJ Lanškroun CMarek Kleiner
marekkleiner(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 952095
Dělnický dům
 
4
Orel Orlice CZdeněk Motl
motlz(a)oez.com
T:
M: +420 608 083276
Orlovna
 
4
Regionální přebor3
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Žamberk BBřetislav Havel
havel(a)orlicko.cz
T:
M: +420 721 209058
Sokolovna Žamberk
 
4
TJ Sokol Mistrovice BMiroslav Doleček
dolecek.miroslav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 794725
Tělocvična Mistrovice
 
4
TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč APavel Kubíček
pavelkubicek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 680985
ZŠ Dobrouč
 
4
TJ Lanškroun DLadislav Bako
ladislav.bako(a)forez.cz
T:
M: +420 777 752706
Dělnický dům
 
4
TJ Sokol Nekoř ATomáš Krejčí st.
Tom67Kre(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 736 600716
KD Nekoř
 
3
TJ Sokol Sudslava CMarie Marešová
marie.maresova(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 605 986933
Herna.st.tenisu
 
3
TJ Jiskra Králíky CMilan Lohynský
m.lohynsky(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 603 371739
ZŠ Moravská
 
4
TJ Zálší BRoman Filip st.
roman.filip(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 731 406341
Herna st.tenisu
 
2
TJ Sokol Líšnice BJiří Vencl
T:
M: +420 777 756395
Sokolovna
 
4
TTC Sedlec CJan Sochor
hsochor(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 739 465615
Starám škola
 
2
Sokol MostekAMiloš Hrdlička
milos.hr(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 760608
KD Mostek
 
4
TJ Sokol Libchavy BRobert Šmétka
T: +420 774 200176
M:
ZŠ Libchavy
 
3
Regionální přebor4A
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Žamberk CJosef Kladivo
kladivo(a)tyhan.cz
T:
M: +420 776 375632
Sokolovna Žamberk
 
4
TJ Sokol Žamberk DBřetislav Havel
havel(a)orlicko.cz
T:
M: +420 721 209058
Sokolovna Žamberk
 
4
TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč BPetr Kapoun
pkapoun(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 775 288375
ZŠ Dobrouč
 
4
TJ Sokol Těchonín ADaniel Krejsa
dan.krejsa(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 831970
U mateřské školky
 
2
TJ Sokol H. Heřmanice AOta Hřebíček
hrebicekota(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 604 687506
KD Horní Heřmanice
 
3
TJ Sokol Nekoř BTomáš Krejčí st.
Tom67Kre(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 736 600716
KD Nekoř
 
3
TJ Sokol Tatenice BJaroslav Knápek
T:
M: +420 777 102370
ZŠ Tatenice
 
2
TJ Jiskra Králíky DKarel Feranec st.
karelferanec(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 739 223636
ZŠ Moravská
 
4
TJ Sokol Líšnice CZdeněk Kaška
T:
M: +420 777 612659
Sokolovna
 
4
Orel Orlice DDaniel Králík
daniel.kralik(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 736 751723
Orlovna
 
4
SK Ledříček Bartošovice ARadek Drahorád
radekdrahorad(a)ttnet.cz
T:
M: +420 737 947652
KD Bartošovice
 
2
Regionální přebor4B
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
Sk Skořenice AMiloš Ulrych st.
urlychmilos(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 360147
Pohostinství
 
2
Sokol Mostek BZdeněk Doubrava
T:
M: +420 737 147434
KD Mostek
 
4
TJ Sokol Česká TřebováDStanislav Beneš
benes.stanislav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 736 518014
Na skále
 
4
TJ Sokol Plchovice BVeronika Sládková
T:
M: +420 733 731040
Klubovna Plchovice
 
2
TJ Sokol Sudslava DKarolína Malá
karol001(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 732 987548
Herna.st.tenisu
 
3
TJ Zálší CPetr Táfl
petr.tafl(a)worldonline.cz
T:
M: +420 603 723138
Herna st.tenisu
 
2
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí EBence Mezsáros
T:
M: +420 739 024103
Na kopečku
 
3
TTC Sedlec DJosef Schejbal
josef.schejbal(a)vraclav.cz
T:
M: +420 724 208309
Starám škola
 
2
Orel Vysoké MýtoAMiroslav Herel
herel(a)post.cz
T:
M: +420 739 442200
Orlovna
 
4
Orel Vysoké Mýto BRoman Drahoš
T:
M: +420 736 764554
Orlovna
 
4
KST Vysoké Mýto BRoman Baťa
T:
M: +420 603 535249
 
 
 
Regionální přebor dorostu
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Mistrovice ALukáš Krejčí st.
lukas1970(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 604 638227
Sokolovna Mistrovice
 
4
TJ Lanškroun BOndřej Jányš
mika003(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 777 612652
Dělnický dům
 
4
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová AStanislav Beneš
benes.stanislav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 736 518014
Na skále
 
4
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová BStanislav Beneš
benes.stanislav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 736 518014
Na skále
 
4
TJ Sokol Sudslava BJiří Drábek
drabek(a)tepvos.cz
T:
M: +420 777 673355
Herna.st.tenisu
 
3
TJ Jiskra Králíky ATomáš Pospíšil st.
ventas1(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 739 117636
ZŠ Moravská
 
4
US Steinerová Choceň AOndřej Kaňka
ukanku(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 732 481194
Sportovní hala
 
2
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíŠtefan Čopián
ttcustino(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 888756
Na kopečku
 
3
Orel Orlice AMiroslav Adamec ml.
adamec-miroslav(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 734 331223
M:
Orlovna Orlice
 
 
Regionální přebor žactva
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Lanškroun BDaniel Doležel
dolezel.bag(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 484728
Dělnický dům
 
4
TJ Sokol Sudslava AJiří Hylák
T:
M: +420 777 751282
Herna.st.tenisu
 
3
TJ Sokol Hnátnice AJíří Procházka
prochazkovi(a)hnatnice.cz
T:
M: +420 723 306979
Sokolovna Hnátnice
 
2
Orel Orlice AMiroslav Adamec ml.
adamec-miroslav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 734 331223
Orlovna Orlice
 
4
TJ Jiskra Králíky ALuděk Dostál
domconik(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 673648
ZŠ Moravská
 
4
SK Steinerová Choceň BTomáš Příhoda
eva.sejnohova(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 605 704750
Sportovní hala
 
2
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BŠtefan Čopián
ttcustino(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 888756
Na kopečku
 
3
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS