Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
Divize muži
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Moravský Krumlov A - DDM ZnojmoMichal Makovický
michal.marketa.mak(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 258947
tělocvična ZŠ Pražská 2808/98 Znojmo
DHS *** bílé
Donic Waldner zelené
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno DLukáš Novák
novak.luk(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 774 178751
Vojtova 12, Brno
Andro *** bílé
 
TJ Jiskra Strážnice AJan Marek st.
ttcstraznice(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 080917
herna ST na fotbalovém stadionu
DHS ***
Butterfly
TTC Sokol Znojmo BMilan Ondra
T:
M: +420 608 977139
Sokolská 12, Znojmo
DHS *** bílé
Donic zelené
TJ Slovan Hodonín AMartin Čechovský
skocov(a)zsocov.cz
T:
M: +420 603 868546
sportovní hala Kasárenská 2, Hodonín
DHS ***
 
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče BJindřich Táborský
jindrich.taborsky(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 345440
Šafaříkova 22, Hustopeče
DHS *** bílé
Joola 3000 modré
SK Slatina - Brno AVladimír Jeřábek
jerabek.lada(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 604 634867
Tuřanka1, 1. patro SK Slatina
DHS *** bílé
 
SKST Dubňany AOndřej Ilčík
ilc(a)atlas.cz
T:
M: +420 728 546187
Hodonínská 1680, Dubňany, sportcentrum Želva
DHS ***
Butterfly
TJ ČKD Blansko BPavel Voráč
pavel.vorac(a)microdis.net
T:
M: +420 724 323343
Purkyňova 3, Blansko-Podlesí
DHS *** bílé
Stiga modré
TJ Sokol Brno I BVitalij Charitonov
vcharitonov(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 732 186149
Kounicova 20/22, Brno
DHS *** oranžové
 
TJ Sokol Hlubočany AMarek Baričák
mbaricak(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 737 380248
Sál OÚ Hlubočany 22
DHS *** bílé
 
KST Oltec Brno AZdeněk Dědek
zdedek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 232067
Vojtova 12, Brno
DHS *** bílé
Butterfly
Krajská soutěž I. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Brno-Bystrc ATomáš Trávníček
ttravnicek(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 731 577061
tělocvična č. 2, ZŠ Laštůvkova, Brno-Bystrc
DHS ***
 
TTC Komořany AIvan Hejdušek
ttckomorany(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 815452
Komořany č.p. 150
Stiga Competition
Butterfly
TJ Sokol Lanžhot BRadomír Brozák
radek.brozi(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 586259
tělocvična ZŠ, Masarykova22, Lanžhot
DHS *** bílé
Stiga modré
TTC Koral Tišnov CRoman Paciorek
ycy(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 590652
tělocvična ZŠ Smíškova 840, Tišnov
Tibhar bílé
Donic Waldner Classic 25 zelené
TJ Sokol Kobylí AAntonín Vajbar
antonin.vajbar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 519 431230
M: +420 604 272081
tělocvična ZŠ, Školní 661, Kobylí
DHS *** bílé
Butterfly zelené
TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy AVladislav Reška st.
reska(a)kovolit.cz
T: +420 547 132364
M: +420 732 210206
Kulturní dům Moravské Prusy
DHS *** bílé
Butterfly zelené
Orel Ivančice AJan Šlapanský
tibharos(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 721 681094
Orlovna Ivančice, Chřestová 22
 
 
SK Slatina - Brno BVáclav Oleksík
oleksik(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 604 282324
Tuřanka1, 1. patro SK Slatina
DHS *** bílé
 
STK Zbraslavec ARadim Křepela
pila.krepela(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 920855
kulturní dům Zbraslavec č.p. 17
DHS ***
Tibhar TOP 25
TJ Slovan Hodonín BJiří Král
vino.morava(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 606 765117
sportovní hala Kasárenská 2, Hodonín
DHS ***
 
TJ Sokol Moravský Krumlov BMichal Makovický
info(a)makovicky.cz
T:
M: +420 603 258947
tělocvična ZŠ Pražská 2808/98 Znojmo
DHS *** bílé
Donic Waldner zelené
Orel Silůvky ATomáš Pikula
tomaspikula(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 206139
Orlovna Anenská 54, Silůvky
DHS ***
 
Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
SK Kuřim APetr Fučík
petr.fucik(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 725 826480
Tělocvična ZŠ, Tyršova 1255, Kuřim
DHS ***
Butterfly
TJ Cemo Mokrá AMartin Vojtěch
m.vojtech(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 607 587455
Tělocvična ZŠ v Mokré (na Sídlišti)
 
 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno EMartin Novák
m.v.novak(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 737 201345
M:
Vojtova 12, Brno
Andro *** bílé
 
TJ Sokol Brno I CMarek Prachař
marek.prachar(a)stonework.cz
T:
M: +420 608 778012
Kounicova 20/22, Brno
DHS *** oranžové
 
TJ Sokol Otnice AMarek Šebeček
marasebecek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 732 813599
tělocvična ZŠ Otnice, ulice Školní
DHS *** bílé
Butterfly
Orel Boskovice AJakub Pačinek
pacinek(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 777 903243
Orlovna Boskovice, Komenského 33A
DHS ***
 
TJ ČKD Blansko CJosef Kvíčala
josef.kvicala(a)ckdblansko.cz
T:
M: +420 724 790119
Purkyňova 3, Blansko-Podlesí
DHS *** bílé
Stiga modré
SK Slatina - Brno CRadek Zaplatil
rzaplatil(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 480482
Tuřanka1, 1. patro SK Slatina
DHS *** bílé
 
TJ Holásky AMartin Javůrek
martajavor(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 251193
Rolencova 93, Brno-Holásky
DHS ***
 
Orel Silůvky BKamil Záděra
orel.siluvky(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 329477
Orlovna Anenská 54, Silůvky
DHS ***
 
TTC Komořany BJán Frimmer
ttckomorany(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 783831
Komořany č.p. 150
Stiga Competition
Butterfly
TJ Družstevník Hostěradice ALubomír Netolička
netolicka37(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 782961
tělocvična ZŠ Hostěradice
DHS *** bílé
 
Krajská soutěž II. třídy B
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Jiskra Strážnice BPavel Jamný
p.jamny(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 728 536872
herna ST na fotbalovém stadionu
DHS ***
Butterfly
SKST Hodonín CJan Veselý
vesi.jan(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 723412
herna ST, Lipová alej 23B, Hodonín
Butterfly *** bílé
Stiga Expert modré
TJ Slavoj Rohatec ADavid Kolář
davidkolar(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 604 484929
tělocvična ZŠ Rohatec, Školní 50
DHS ***
 
SKST Dubňany BAdam Juřík
jurika(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 340926
Hodonínská 1680, Dubňany, sportcentrum Želva
DHS ***
Butterfly
TJ Sokol Vranovice APetr Goliáš
p.golias(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 141653
Sokolovna Vranovice, Lipová 573
DHS *** bílé
 
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče CJiří Šlancar
slancar.jiri(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 520292
Šafaříkova 22, Hustopeče
DHS *** bílé
Joola 3000 modré
Orel Únanov AJosef Pilař
josef.pilar(a)arm.muznojmo.cz
T:
M: +420 604 371402
Orlovna Únanov č.p. 222
DHS ***
Donic
MSK Břeclav AJan Vymyslický
jan.vymyslicky(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 435827
herna ST ulice Lesní - sportovní areál MSK Břeclav
DHS ***
Tibhar
TJ Slovan Hodonín CMilan Salajka
milan.salajka(a)podluzi.net
T:
M: +420 603 931372
sportovní hala Kasárenská 2, Hodonín
DHS ***
 
TTC Sokol Znojmo CLadislav Ondrovčák
elektrazn(a)quick.cz
T:
M: +420 604 932891
Sokolská 12, Znojmo
DHS *** bílé
Donic zelené
TJ Sokol Kobylí BAntonín Vajbar
antonin.vajbar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 519 431230
M: +420 604 272081
tělocvična ZŠ, Školní 661, Kobylí
DHS *** bílé
Butterfly zelené
TJ Sokol Vracov BMartin Maňas
martinmanas(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 508840
 
 
 
Divize ženy
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Čejč BMarta Výmolová
marta.vymolova(a)cejc.cz
T: +420 518 361118
M: +420 606 687861
Sokolovna Čejč
DHS *** bílé
Butterfly zelené
TJ Sokol Brno I BRoman Janda
roman.janda(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 774 206019
Kounicova 20/22, Brno
DHS *** oranžové
 
TJ Sokol Vranovice APetr Goliáš
p.golias(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 141653
Sokolovna Vranovice, Lipová 573
DHS *** bílé
 
SPŠ Bošky Bošovice AJiří Procházka
strec.morava(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 773 046642
Sokolovna Bošovice
DHS ***
Stiga
MSK Břeclav CJaroslav Hýbner
hybner(a)tabletennis.cz
T:
M: +420 604 732990
herna ST ulice Lesní - sportovní areál MSK Břeclav
DHS ***
Tibhar
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BMonika Šnajdrová
Agony.Hanako(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 775 992261
 
 
 
SKST Dubňany DKotásek Pavel
pavelkotasek(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 777 690952
Hodonínská 1680, Dubňany, sportcentrum Želva
DHS ***
Butterfly
TJ Sokol Líšeň BGabriela Dědková
dedkovagabriela(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 212720
Sokolovna Belcrediho 27, Líšeň
DHS *** bílé
Tibhar zelené
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS