Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
Divize
vedoucí skupiny:Eugen Scheinherr
V Řezné 372
34004 Železná Ruda

eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 724 661733
T: +420 376 397031
F: +420 376 387024
 
TJ Sokol eSVe Stav Bor BFrantišek Krivda
Lenka.Krivdova(a)quick.cz
T: +420 605 188732
M:
Sokolovna, Plzeňská ul., Bor
 
 
TJ Sokol Břasy AMiloš Somolík
somolik(a)cmzrb.cz
T:
M: +420 602 148468
Sokolovna, 142, Břasy
 
 
TJ Jiskra Domažlice ALibor Horák
lhorak(a)centrum.cz
T: +420 737 670970
M:
ZŠ, Msgre. B.Staška 232, Domažlice
 
 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice APavel Mandák
pavel.mandak(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 720 248161
Sokolovna, Tyršova 352, Horažďovice
 
 
TJ Klatovy AMatěj Kovářík
met3(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 747575
Masarykova ZŠ, Nár. mučedníků 185, Klatovy
 
 
TJ Kožlany AJiří Šapovalov
info(a)keramo.cz
T:
M: +420 605 867445
Tělocvična ZŠ, Kožlany
 
 
Dioss Nýřany ARoman Gabriel
Gabriel.Roman(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 410098
Sokolovna TJ Dioss (u nádraží), Nýřany
 
 
SKUŘ Plzeň AMiroslav Albrecht
albrecht(a)vikoplzen.cz
T: +420 377 244425
M: +420 774 584824
Hankova ul. E9, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod AMarek Hořan
horan.marek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 189980
Družstevní 390, Stod
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BStanislav Havlíček
s.havlicek(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 724 985199
Herna, Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Union Plzeň CMarek Uhlíř
uhlir.marek(a)tiscali.cz
T: +420 737 217440
M:
Radčická 4, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Město Zbiroh AJiří Kovanda
jiri.kov(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 519689
Tělocvična ZŠ, Muchova 554, Zbiroh
 
 
Krajská soutěž 1. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Eugen Scheinherr
V Řezné 372
34004 Železná Ruda

eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 724 661733
T: +420 376 397031
F: +420 376 387024
 
TJ Jiskra Domažlice BPavel Hromádko
hromadko.P(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 724 557918
M:
ZŠ, Msgre. B.Staška 232, Domažlice
 
 
TJ Dobřany AJan Pastuch
janpastuch(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 776 831713
Lidická 728, Dobřany
 
 
TJ Holýšov ALuboš Škrleta
lubos.skrleta(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 253962
ZŠ, Táborová 428, Holýšov
 
 
TJ Sokol Kdyně AIvo Stanček
i.v.o.s(a)post.cz
T:
M: +420 606 624883
Sokolovna, Masarykova 243, Kdyně
 
 
TJ Sokol Klabava AJosef Toman
toman.1(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 725 191096
M:
Tělocvična Sokol, Klabava
 
 
TJ Sokol Lhůta APavel Komanec
info(a)diamondtour.cz
T:
M: +420 605 840864
Sál pohostinství, Lhůta
 
 
TJ Baník Líně APetr Kašper
banikstolnitenis(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 309348
Sokolovna, Plzeňská ul., Líně
 
 
Dioss Nýřany BMartin Kabát
Martin.Kabat(a)sita.cz
T:
M: +420 725 457223
Sokolovn TJ Dioss (u nádraží), Nýřany
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň III. AJaroslav Zimmermann
jzimmermann(a)privamed.cz
T:
M: +420 603 813015
Klatovská 170a, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CJaromír Kasal
jaromir.kasal(a)zce.cz
T:
M: +420 602 261617
Herna, Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
SK Rokycany AMichal Košek
michal.kosek1(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 604 562311
M:
Gymnázim, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany
 
 
TTC Laka Železná Ruda BEugen Scheinherr
eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 376 397031
M: +420 724 661733
ZŠ, Zahradní 403, Železná Ruda
 
 
Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk. A
vedoucí skupiny:Eugen Scheinherr
V Řezné 372
34004 Železná Ruda

eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 724 661733
T: +420 376 397031
F: +420 376 387024
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AJaroslav Nový
jaros.novy(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 474114
Kulturní dům, Horní Bělá
 
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BOldřich Dobrý
dobry.o(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 067656
Kulturní dům, Horní Bělá
 
 
TJ Hrádek APavel Hobl
pavel.hobl(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 773 625297
Dům kultury, Nám. 8.května, Hrádek u Rokycan
 
 
FC Cheznovice 96 AMiloš Holý
Milos1holy(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 356681
Lidový dům - školní tělocvična, Cheznovice
 
 
TJ Klatovy BLukáš Nedoma
lukas.n(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 201025
Masarykova ZŠ, Nár. mučedníků 185, Klatovy
 
 
SK Kornatice APetr Krátký
divacek(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 723 594886
M:
Kulturní dům \"U Lípy\", Kornatice
 
 
SK Nevid AJaroslav Nálevka
j.vilikus(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 158934
Kulturní dům, Nevid
 
 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice AMiroslav Havlíček
havlicek.miroslav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 732 103417
Sokolovna, Nezvěstice
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DVáclav Jandoš
jandos(a)adc-sol.cz
T:
M: +420 603 817756
Herna, Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Přeštice AJiří Vohradský
vohradskyj(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 173721
Sokolovna, Poděbradova 464, Přeštice
 
 
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec ATomáš Klíma
tomas.klima(a)atlas.cz
T:
M: +420 737 787484
Masarykovo nám. 70, Starý Plzenec
 
 
TJ Sokol Těně APetr Poch
petr.poch(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 739 427435
Lidový dům, Těně
 
 
ST Trnová APavel Barchanski
barchanski.pavel(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 775 678884
TJ (u fotbalového hřiště), Trnová
 
 
TJ Zdemyslice APavel Švarc
pavel.svarc(a)o2.com
T:
M: +420 602 241160
Sokolovna, 64, Zdemyslice
 
 
Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk. B
vedoucí skupiny:Eugen Scheinherr
V Řezné 372
34004 Železná Ruda

eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 724 661733
T: +420 376 397031
F: +420 376 387024
 
TJ Sokol eSVe Stav Bor CJuraj Šoltés
jsoltes(a)post.cz
T: +420 374 790217
M: +420 775 133912
Sokolovna, Plzeňská ul., Bor
 
 
TJ Sokol Domažlice ALibor Hadrava
liborhadrava(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 379 428495
M: +420 725 850267
Benešova 281, Domažlice
 
 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice BRudolf Vojáček ml.
rudolf.vojacek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 050962
Sokolovna, Tyršova 352, Horažďovice
 
 
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá AAntonín Krejčí
antoninkrejci1(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 654167
Kulturní dům, Chodová Planá
 
 
TJ Sokol Kdyně BZdeněk Homolka
hom649(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 714292
Sokolovna, Masarykova 243, Kdyně
 
 
TJ Sokol Milavče AJosef Němec
josef-nemec(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 209078
Kulturní dům, 119, Milavče
 
 
TJ Sokol Nová Hospoda APetr Tenk
petr.tenk(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 608 702817
Prostřední 7, Plzeň - Nová Hospoda
 
 
Dioss Nýřany CZdeněk Soukup
soukup.zdenda(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 490776
Sokolovna TJ Dioss (u nádraží), Nýřany
 
 
SKUŘ Plzeň BDaniel Horek
danhorek(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 603 916896
Hankova E9, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Union Plzeň DJaroslav Boháč
jbohac(a)a-contact.cz
T: +420 774 842309
M:
Radčická 4, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice AMiroslav Jehlík
jehlik.miroslav(a)tiscali.cz
T: +420 737 935170
M:
Kulturní dům, Pocinovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Staňkov AFrantišek Kubát
f.kubat(a)japato.net
T: +420 723 265573
M:
Sokolovna, Plzeňská 20, Staňkov
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod BMilan Hořan
stumpf.michal(a)gmail.com
T: +420 721 127817
M:
Družstevní 390, Stod
 
 
ST DDM Stříbro AMarcel Kalavský
hostalek.milan(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 728 133323
M:
Masarykovo nám. 17, Stříbro
 
 
Divize
vedoucí skupiny:Eugen Scheinherr
V Řezné 372
34004 Železná Ruda

eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 724 661733
T: +420 376 397031
F: +420 376 387024
 
TJ Sokol Kdyně AJana Hlavatá
janka.hl(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 462490
Sokolovna, Masarykova 243, Kdyně
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BPavlína Poláková
pavli.polakova(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 498396
Herna, Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CMarkéta Kašperáková
delfino(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 607 247887
Herna, Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Union Plzeň CRadka Pintová
radka.pintova(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 723 919530
Radčická 4, Plzeň
 
 
Český pohár
vedoucí skupiny:Eugen Scheinherr
V Řezné 372
34004 Železná Ruda

eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 724 661733
T: +420 376 397031
F: +420 376 387024
 
TJ Sokol Bor BFrantišek Krivda
Lenka.Krivdova(a)quick.cz
T: +420 606 507720
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Domažlice ALibor Hadrava
liborhadrava(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 379 428495
M: +420 725 850267
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Domažlice BJan Látka
Jan.Latka(a)seznam.cz
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Domažlice CJiří Herink
herink(a)zlaty-jelen.cz
T: +420 379 792111
M: +420 731 446460
 
 
 
TJ Sokol HoražďovicePavel Mandák
pavel.mandak(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 720 248161
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AJaroslav Nový
jaros.novy(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 474114
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BOldřich Dobrý
dobry.o(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 067656
 
 
 
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn AKarel Gabriel
karel-gabriel(a)seznam.cz
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn BJan Bárta
chore.srobike(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 608 779143
 
 
 
TJ KlatovyMatěj Kovářík
met3(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 747575
 
 
 
SK KornaticePetr Krátký
divacek(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 723 594886
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice AJaroslav Hach
HachJaroslav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 411129
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice BMartin Šilhánek
msilhanek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 927782
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Nová Hospoda APetr Tenk
petr.tenk(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 608 702817
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Nová Hospoda BRadomír Bednář
reditel.bednar(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 773 169198
 
 
 
Dioss Nýřany ARoman Gabriel
T:
M:
 
 
 
Dioss Nýřany BJan Vycudilík
janvycudilik(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 604 941033
 
 
 
Dioss Nýřany CZdeněk Soukup
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKUŘ PlzeňMiroslav Albrecht
albrecht(a)vikoplzen.cz
T: +420 377 244425
M: +420 774 584824
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice AJan Dobiáš
dobija(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 721 116232
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice BLuboš Sazama
sazamalubos(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 605 717674
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice CJaroslav Květon
jaroslav.kveton(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 571257
 
 
 
TJ Sokol PřešticePetr Bohdan
petr.bohdan(a)seznam.cz
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Spálené PoříčíJiří Stach
stach.ls212(a)lesycr.cz
T:
M: +420 724 524739
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec AZdeněk Šafařík
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec BStanislav Farajzl
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod AMarek Hořan
horan.marek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 189980
 
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod BPetr Šleis
stod415(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 725 502890
M:
 
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod CMichal Štumpf
stumpf.michal(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 608 035420
 
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod DMichal Štumpf
stumpf.michal(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 608 035420
 
 
 
Koc SušicePetr Láriš st.
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ TrnováPavel Barchanski
barchanski.pavel(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 775 678884
 
 
 
TJ ZdemyslicePavel Švarc
pavel.svarc(a)o2.com
T:
M: +420 602 241160
 
 
 
TTC Laka Železná Ruda BEugen Scheinherr
eugenstk(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 376 397031
M: +420 724 661733
 
 
 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy