Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
Divize
vedoucí skupiny:
 
SKST Baník Most B
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Děčín A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litoměřice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Krupka A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Teplice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKP Sever Ústí n.L. A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sever Žatec A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Jirkov B SVS a.s.
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník Březenecká A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Baník Most C
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Filipov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
Krajský přebor I. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:
 
SKST Česká Kamenice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Štětí A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Krupka B
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Baník Most D
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Teplice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKP Sever Ústí n.L. B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Roudnice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Jirkov C Holubová advok.
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník Meziboří A
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Kalich Litoměřice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
Krajský přebor II. třídy A
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
SKST Teplice C
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Smolnice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník Březenecká B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník Březenecká C
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Krupka C
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Jirkov D ŠROMA
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Jirkov E
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Duchcov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov C
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Baník Most E
T:
M:
 
 
 
OÚ Libořice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
Krajský přebor II. třídy B
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
TJ Smolnice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Spořice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK SIAD Bílina A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Lenešice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Most A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov D
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Spartak Lubenec A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sever Žatec B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A
T:
M:
 
 
 
ST Kopisty A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Libědice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Bořislav A
T:
M:
 
 
 
Krajský přebor II. třídy C
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
ASK Lovosice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
Sokol Terezín A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Štětí B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. B
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Děčín B
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKP Sever Ústí n.L. C
T:
M:
 
 
 
GPD Benešov n. Pl. A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. E
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Filipov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Třebívlice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Roudnice C
T:
M:
 
 
 
Český pohár
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
TJ Krupka
T:
M:
 
 
 
ST Kopisty
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Štětí A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Štětí B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov C
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Libědice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Libědice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Libědice C
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Duchcov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Duchcov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník Březenecká
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Most
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Spartak Lubenec
T:
M:
 
 
 
Divize
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
SKST Děčín C
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemKarina Vašinová
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov
T:
M:
 
 
 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS