Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
OP I. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Němčičky AVáclav Pinkas
pinkas.stavebni(a)hustopece-city.cz
T:
M: +420 608 408997
kulturní dům Němčičky
 
 
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče COndřej Horák
horys.ondra(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 775 299362
herna ST, Šafaříkova 22, Hustopeče
DHS bílé
Joola modré
TJ Sokol Lanžhot CMiroslav Sláma
T:
M: +420 721 541242
tělocvična ZŠ Lanžhot, Masarykova 22
 
 
TJ Sokol Rakvice AVítězslav Vala
romana.valova(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 606 110920
tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Rakvice, Horní 566
 
 
Moravan Lednice AStanislav Baťka
ba.sta(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 775 354378
tělocvična ZŠ Lednice, Břeclavská 510
DHS bílé
 
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice ADaniel Sýkora
sykora.dan(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 511261
kulturní dům Velké Němčice, Městečko 85
 
 
TJ Sokol Vranovice BRudolf Zouhar
r.zouhar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 607 570236
M: +420 602 596383
Sokolovna Vranovice, Lipová573
DHS bílé
 
TJ Sokol Šakvice AJiří Dostoupil
Dostoupil(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 721 460826
sokolovna Šakvice, Hlavní 53
 
 
TJ Sokol Lanžhot DMiroslav Polášek
T:
M: +420 777 988102
tělocvična ZŠ Lanžhot, Masarykova 22
 
 
TJ Sokol Troskotovice ABřetislav Lukša
bretislav.luksa(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 407247
kulturní dům Troskotovice
DHS bílé
Tibhar TOP
TJ Sokol Kobylí CAntonín Vajbar
antonin.vajbar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 519 431230
M: +420 604 272081
tělocvična ZŠ Kobylí
 
 
TJ Sokol Křepice BRadek Papež
papezradek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 776 059965
kulturní dům, Křepice 25
 
 
OP II. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
Orel Šitbořice APavel Halas st.
stk(a)kamp.cz
T:
M: +420 608 421103
tělocvična ZŠ Šitbořice, nad fotbalovým hřištěm
DHS bílé
Joola modré
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice BJaroslav Smetana
smetana(a)motortec.cz
T:
M: +420 724 238611
kulturní dům Velké Němčice, Městečko 85
 
 
TJ Sokol Velké Hostěrádky AIvo Matyáš
matyas(a)elseremo-stage.com
T:
M: +420 608 945498
sokolovna Velké Hostěrádky
Stiga bílé
Stiga
TJ Sokol Perná AVlastimil Čulen
T:
M: +420 728 479200
kulturní dům Perná
 
 
TJ Sokol Brumovice AAntonín Kunický
T:
M: +420 775 200160
sokolovna Brumovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Boleradice AMiroslav Veselý
m.vesi(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 404913
kulturní dům Boleradice
Donic ***
 
MSK Břeclav BJaroslav Hýbner
hybner(a)tabletennis.cz
T:
M: +420 604 732990
herna ST, Lesní, Břeclav-Poštorná
Andro bílé
 
Moravan Lednice BOldřich Juras
T:
M: +420 723 380131
tělocvična ZŠ Lednice, Břeclavská 510
DHS bílé
 
TJ Sokol Kobylí DAntonín Vajbar
antonin.vajbar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 519 431230
M: +420 604 272081
tělocvična ZŠ Kobylí
 
 
TJ Sokol Němčičky BDavid Hycl
davhy(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 608 402757
kulturní dům Němčičky
 
 
TJ Sokol Vranovice CPetr Goliáš
p.golias(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 141653
Sokolovna Vranovice, Lipová573
DHS bílé
 
TJ Jevišovka AAlois Švejda
alois.svejda(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 710240
herna ST v ZŠ Drnholec nebo kulturní dům Jevišovka
 
 
OP III. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Perná BZdeněk Kolínek
zdenekkolinek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 725 947655
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Šakvice BPavel Smutek
chilinger(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 723 715422
M:
sokolovna Šakvice, Hlavní 53
 
 
TJ Sokol Němčičky CJosef Stávek
T:
M: +420 775 143428
kulturní dům Němčičky
 
 
TJ Sokol Křepice CRadek Papež
papezradek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 776 059965
kulturní dům, Křepice 25
 
 
TJ Sokol Brumovice BFrantišek Ševela
f.sevela(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 723 351626
sokolovna Brumovice
 
 
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče DPavel Pleskač
pavel.pleskac(a)eon.cz
T:
M: +420 732 765390
herna ST, Šafaříkova 22, Hustopeče
DHS bílé
Joola modré
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice CZdeněk Frömmel
frommel.zdenek(a)gmail.com
T: +420 723 621667
M:
kulturní dům Velké Němčice, Městečko 85
 
 
MSK Břeclav CJaroslav Hýbner
hybner(a)tabletennis.cz
T:
M: +420 604 732990
herna ST, Lesní, Břeclav-Poštorná
Andro bílé
 
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna APavel Volek st.
pavelvolek(a)iol.cz
T:
M: +420 606 645576
tělocvična ZŠ Klobouky
 
 
Moravan Lednice CJaromír Jelínek
stlednice(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 605 914939
tělocvična ZŠ Lednice, Břeclavská 510
 
 
OP IV. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Rakvice CDaniel Průdek
dprudek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 116307
tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Rakvice, Horní 566
 
 
Orel Šitbořice BPavel Halas st.
stk(a)kamp.cz
T:
M: +420 608 421103
tělocvična ZŠ Šitbořice, nad fotbalovým hřištěm
DHS bílé
Joola modré
TJ Sokol Velké Hostěrádky BRadomír Vlach
dedek.rv(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 308952
sokolovna Velké Hostěrádky
Stiga bílé
Stiga
TJ Sokol Pouzdřany AZdeněk Halámek
JiriHalamek(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 737 853229
M:
sál KD Pouzdřany, Hlavní 99
 
 
KST Uherčice ALuděk Dolíhal
ludek.doli(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 773 751408
sportvní hala Uherčice, Sportovní 32
DHS bílé
 
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna BPavel Volek st.
pavelvolek(a)iol.cz
T:
M: +420 606 645576
tělocvična ZŠ Klobouky
 
 
TJ Jevišovka BOndřej Mrenica
ondra.mrenica(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 181391
kulturní dům Jevišovka
 
 
TJ Sokol Brumovice CKarel Zítka
T:
M: +420 720 155330
sokolovna Brumovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Vranovice DPetr Goliáš
p.golias(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 141653
Sokolovna Vranovice, Lipová573
DHS bílé
 
TJ Sokol Rakvice BVlastimil Straka
strakav(a)o2active.cz
T:
M: +420 606 837770
tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Rakvice, Horní 566
 
 
MSK Břeclav DJaroslav Hýbner
hybner(a)tabletennis.cz
T:
M: +420 604 732990
herna ST, Lesní, Břeclav-Poštorná
Andro bílé
 
TJ Sokol Křepice DJan Papež
T:
M: +420 723 357814
kulturní dům, Křepice 25
 
 
OP dorostu
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Rakvice AVlastimil Straka
strakav(a)o2active.cz
T:
M: +420 606 837770
tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Rakvice, Horní 566
 
 
TJ Sokol Rakvice BVlastimil Straka
strakav(a)o2active.cz
T:
M: +420 606 837770
tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Rakvice, Horní 566
 
 
TJ Sokol Kobylí AAntonín Vajbar
antonin.vajbar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 519 431230
M: +420 604 272081
tělocvična ZŠ Kobylí
 
 
TJ Sokol Kobylí BAntonín Vajbar
antonin.vajbar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 519 431230
M: +420 604 272081
tělocvična ZŠ Kobylí
 
 
TJ Sokol Lanžhot AZdeněk Darmovzal
zdenek.dar(a)centrum.cz
T: +420 776 757372
M:
tělocvična ZŠ Lanžhot, Masarykova 22
 
 
MSK Břeclav AJaroslav Hýbner
hybner(a)tabletennis.cz
T:
M: +420 604 732990
herna ST, Lesní, Břeclav-Poštorná
Andro bílé
 
MSK Břeclav BJaroslav Hýbner
hybner(a)tabletennis.cz
T:
M: +420 604 732990
herna ST, Lesní, Břeclav-Poštorná
Andro bílé
 
TJ Sokol Vranovice APetr Goliáš
p.golias(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 141653
Sokolovna Vranovice, Lipová573
DHS bílé
 
Orel Šitbořice APavel Halas st.
stk(a)kamp.cz
T:
M: +420 608 421103
tělocvična ZŠ Šitbořice, nad fotbalovým hřištěm
DHS bílé
Joola modré
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna APavel Volek st.
pavelvolek(a)iol.cz
T:
M: +420 606 645576
tělocvična ZŠ Klobouky
 
 
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna BPavel Volek st.
pavelvolek(a)iol.cz
T:
M: +420 606 645576
tělocvična ZŠ Klobouky
 
 
Finále OP dorostu
vedoucí skupiny:Pavel Halas st.
Nová 113
69176 Šitbořice

stk(a)kamp.cz
M: +420 608 421103
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol KobylíAntonín Vajbar
antonin.vajbar(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 519 431230
M: +420 604 272081
 
 
 
MSK BřeclavJaroslav Hýbner
hybner(a)tabletennis.cz
T:
M: +420 604 732990
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Klobouky u BrnaPavel Volek st.
pavelvolek(a)iol.cz
T:
M: +420 606 645576
 
 
 
Orel ŠitbořicePavel Halas st.
stk(a)kamp.cz
T:
M: +420 608 421103
 
 
 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy