Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
Divize muži
vedoucí skupiny:Petr Láriš
Bezručova 753
34101 Horažďovice

STK.Plzen(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 733 749062
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Břasy AMiloš Somolík
somolik(a)cmzrb.cz
T:
M: +420 602 148468
Sokolovna, Břasy 142
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BStanislav Havlíček
s.havlicek(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 724 985199
Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Union Plzeň BAntonín Duchoň
a.duchon(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 603 501660
M:
Radčická 4, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Union Plzeň CMarek Uhlíř
uhlir.marek(a)tiscali.cz
T: +420 737 217440
M:
Radčická 4, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice APavel Mandák
pavel.mandak(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 720 248161
Tyršova 352, Horažďovice
 
 
TJ Jiskra Domažlice ALibor Horák
lhorak(a)centrum.cz
T: +420 737 670970
M:
Msgre B.Staška 232, Domažlice
 
 
Dioss Nýřany AMartin Kabát
martin.kabat(a)sita.cz
T:
M: +420 725 457223
Benešova 745, Nýřany
 
 
TJ Sokol Kdyně AIvo Stanček
stancek(a)roc-galvanik.de
T:
M: +420 606 624883
Masarykova 243, Kdyně
 
 
TJ Dobřany AJan Pastuch
janpastuch(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 776 831713
Lidická 728, Dobřany
 
 
SKUŘ Plzeň AJan Kubát
jenda.kubat(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 777 214727
M:
Hankova ul. E9, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Město Zbiroh AJiří Kovanda
jiri.kov(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 519689
Muchova 554, Zbiroh
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod AMarek Hořan
horanmarek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 189980
Družstevní 390, Stod
 
 
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Petr Láriš
Bezručova 753
34101 Horažďovice

STK.Plzen(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 733 749062
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Bor BFrantišek Krivda
Lenka.Krivdova(a)quick.cz
T: +420 606 507720
M:
Plzeňská ulice - proti zámku, Bor
 
 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice BRudolf Vojáček ml.
rudolf.vojacek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 050962
Tyršova 352, Horažďovice
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod BLuboš Škrleta
T: +420 724 253962
M:
Družstevní 390, Stod
 
 
TJ Baník Líně APetr Kašper
von.kasper(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 737 309348
Plzeňská ul., Líně
 
 
TJ Sokol Klabava AJosef Toman
toman.1(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 725 191096
M:
Tělocvična Klabava
 
 
TJ Sokol Lhůta APavel Komanec
info(a)diamondtour.cz
T:
M: +420 605 840864
Sál pohostinství Lhůta
 
 
SKUŘ Plzeň BDaniel Horek
danhorek(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 603 916896
Hankova ul. E9, Plzeň
 
 
Koc Sušice AJosef Jarab
josefjarab(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 773 744752
Gymnázium Sušice, Františka Procházky 324
 
 
SK Nevid AJaroslav Nálevka
jaroslav.nalevka(a)plzensky-kraj.cz
T:
M: +420 724 158934
Kulturní dům Nevid
 
 
ST DDM Stříbro AMarcel Kalavský
T: +420 773 332343
M:
Masarykovo nám., Stříbro
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CJaromír Kasal
jaromir.kasal(a)zce.cz
T:
M: +420 602 261617
Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá APavel Janda
jandapavel(a)volny.cz
T: +420 603 575602
M:
Kulturní dům, Horní Bělá
 
 
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk. A
vedoucí skupiny:Petr Láriš
Bezručova 753
34101 Horažďovice

STK.Plzen(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 733 749062
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DJaromír Kasal
jaromir.kasal(a)zce.cz
T:
M: +420 602 261617
Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. EPetr Havránek
havranek.p(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 777 883240
M:
Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
SK Rokycany AMichal Košek
michal.kosek1(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 604 562311
M:
Gymnázium, Mládežníků 1115, Rokycany
 
 
Sokol Nová Hospoda APetr Tenk
petr.tenk(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 608 702817
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice AMartin Šilhánek
msilhanek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 927782
Sokolovna, Nezvěstice 150
 
 
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec ATomáš Klíma
tomas.klima(a)atlas.cz
T:
M: +420 737 787484
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Kralovice AAntonín Skyba
a.skyba(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 776 127300
Sokolovna, Tyršova 406, Kralovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Podmokly AJiří Pour
pour.ls180(a)quick.cz
T:
M: +420 724 525125
Tělocvična Podmokly
 
 
TJ Union Plzeň DJaroslav Boháč
jbohac(a)a-contact.cz
T: +420 737 217440
M:
Radčická 4, Plzeň
 
 
SK Kornatice APetr Krátký
divacek(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 723 594886
M:
Kulturní dům, Kornatice 69
 
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BRadek Pešík
r.pesik(a)email.cz
T: +420 605 158225
M:
Kulturní dům Horní Bělá
 
 
TJ Sokol Těně APetr Poch
petr.poch(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 739 427435
Lidový dům, Těně 100
 
 
TJ Trnová APavel Barchanski
barchanski.pavel(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 775 678884
Sokolovna, Trnová
 
 
TJ Kožlany AJiří Šapovalov
info(a)keramo.cz
T:
M: +420 605 867445
Tělocvična ZŠ Kožlany
 
 
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk. B
vedoucí skupiny:Petr Láriš
Bezručova 753
34101 Horažďovice

STK.Plzen(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 733 749062
T:
F:
 
KST Klatovy BRoman Kollros
roman.kollros(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 737 747567
Masarykova ZŠ, Nár. mučedníků 185, Klatovy
 
 
TJ Jiskra Domažlice BPavel Hromádko
hromadko.P(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 724 557918
M:
Tělocvična ZŠ, Msgre B.Staška 232, Domažlice
 
 
TJ Sokol Přeštice AJiří Vohradský
vohradskyj(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 835859
Sokolovna, Poděbradova 464, Přeštice
 
 
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn AKarel Gabriel
karel-gabriel(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 341787
ZŠ, Zámecký park 3, Horšovský Týn
 
 
TJ Slavoj Stod CHynek Zábranský
stumpf(a)pingpong.stod.info
T:
M: +420 604 560628
Družstevní 390, Stod
 
 
SKUŘ Plzeň CPetr Bauer
bauer.p(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 602 743676
M:
Hankova ul. E9
 
 
TJ Sokol Kdyně BZdeněk Homolka
zdenek.homolka(a)kdynium.cz
T:
M: +420 607 714292
Sokolovna, Masarykova 243, Kdyně
 
 
TJ Baník Líně BIvo Housar
housarivo(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 605 025185
Sokolovna, Plzeňská ul., Líně
 
 
TJ Sokol Bor CJuraj Šoltés
jsoltes(a)post.cz
T: +420 374 790217
M: +420 775 133912
Sokolovna, Plzeňská ul., Bor - proti zámku
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice AMiroslav Jehlík
jehlik.miroslav(a)tiscali.cz
T: +420 737 935170
M:
Kulturní dům, Pocinovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Milavče AJosef Němec
josef-nemec(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 209078
Kulturní dům, Milavče
 
 
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá AAntonín Krejčí
antoninkrejci1(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 654167
Kulturní dům, Chodová Planá
 
 
Dioss Nýřany BOndřej Niedermayer
NiedermayerO(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 679478
Sokolovna, Benešova 745, Nýřany - u nádraží
 
 
Koc Sušice BPetr Láriš
p.laris(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 733 749062
Gymnázium Sušice, Františka Procházky 324
 
 
Divize ženy
vedoucí skupiny:Petr Láriš
Bezručova 753
34101 Horažďovice

STK.Plzen(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 733 749062
T:
F:
 
KST KlatovyHelena Hnojská
HHNOJSKA(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 145557
Masarykova ZŠ, Nár. mučedníků 185, Klatovy
 
 
TJ Sokol KdyněJana Hlavatá
janka.hl(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 462490
Sokolovna, Masarykova 243, Kdyně
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CHelena Vyletová
helena.vyletova(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 108462
Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DDaniela Smutná
Dsmutna(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 731 185725
M:
Klášterní 2, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Union Plzeň CRadka Pintová
radka.pintova(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 723 919530
M: +420 602 390101
Radčická 4, Plzeň
 
 
Český pohár
vedoucí skupiny:Petr Láriš
Bezručova 753
34101 Horažďovice

STK.Plzen(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 733 749062
T:
F:
 
TJ Hrádek AJan Mudra
jamu(a)post.cz
T: +420 722 120120
M:
Kulturní dům, Hrádek
 
 
SK Drahotín AJan Michal ml.
sk.drahotin(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 737 239146
M:
Kulturní dům, Drahotín
 
 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice AMartin Šilhánek
msilhanek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 607 927782
Sokolovna, Nezvěstice
 
 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice BLuděk Česal
HachJaroslav(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 608 868535
M:
Sokolovna, Nezvěstice
 
 
TJ Sokol Milavče AJosef Němec
josef-nemec(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 607 209078
M:
Kulturní dům, Milavče
 
 
Sokol Nová Hospoda APetr Tenk
petr.tenk(a)volny.cz
T:
M: +420 608 702817
Prostřední 7, Plzeň
 
 
Sokol Nová Hospoda BRadomír Bednář
reditel.bednar(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 773 169198
Prostřední 7, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice AJaroslav Květon
jaroslav.kveton(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 571257
Kulturní dům, Pocinovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice BJan Dobiáš
dobija(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 721 116232
Kulturní dům, Pocinovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice CJaroslav Květon
jaroslav.kveton(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 571257
Kulturní dům, Pocinovice
 
 
SK Kornatice APetr Krátký
divacek(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 723 594886
M:
Kulturní dům, Kornatice
 
 
KST Klatovy BStanislav Šlehofer
sslehofer(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 769813
ZŠ Masarykova, Klatovy
 
 
TJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí AJiří Stach
stach.ls212(a)lesycr.cz
T:
M: +420 724 524739
Sokolovna, Spálené Poříčí
 
 
TJ Sokol Domažlice AJan Látka
Jan.Latka(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 775 105551
M:
Sokolovna, Domažlice
 
 
TJ Sokol Domažlice BVratislav Baštář
bastar.vratislav(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 604 466827
M:
Sokolovna, Domažlice
 
 
TJ Sokol Domažlice CJiří Herink
jiri.herink(a)zlaty-jelen.cz
T: +420 379 792111
M: +420 731 446460
Sokolovna, Domažlice
 
 
TJ Zdemyslice APavel Švarc
pavel.svarc(a)o2.cz
T:
M: +420 602 241160
Sokolovna, Zdemyslice
 
 
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn AKarel Gabriel
karel-gabriel(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 602 341787
M:
ZŠ, Horšovský Týn
 
 
Koc Sušice ALukáš Leipelt
lukas.leipelt(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 725 122760
Gymnázium Sušice, Františka Procházky 324
 
 
Koc Sušice BPetr Láriš
p.laris(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 733 749062
Gymnázium Sušice, Františka Procházky 324
 
 
Koc Sušice CVáclav Sommer
sommer.vaclav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 778 545707
Hluboká 363, Sušice
 
 
Dioss Nýřany AOndřej Niedermayer
NiedermayerO(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 679478
Sokolovna, Nýřany
 
 
Dioss Nýřany BOndřej Niedermayer
NiedermayerO(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 679478
Sokolovna, Nýřany
 
 
TJ Dobřany AJosef Malý
malyjosef89(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 721 459253
Lidická 728, Dobřany
 
 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice APavel Mandák
pavel.mandak(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 720 248161
Sokolovna, Horažďovice
 
 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice BRudolf Vojáček ml.
rudolf.vojacek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 050962
Sokolovna, Horažďovice
 
 
SKUŘ Plzeň APetr Korbel
p.korbi(a)gmail.com
T: +420 773 855035
M:
Hankova ul. E9, Plzeň
 
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AJaroslav Nový
jaros.novy(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 474114
Kulturní dům, Horní Bělá
 
 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá BRadek Pešík
r.pesik(a)email.cz
T: +420 605 158225
M:
Kulturní dům, Horní Bělá
 
 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS