Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
Divize
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem AJosef Zedník
pepazednik(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 730 549182
Nová tělocvična Studentská ul. Neštěmice
DHS
 
KST Jirkov B Slévárna CVJan Traspe ml.
j.traspe(a)technoline.cz
T:
M: +420 774 123920
Kryt CO při 4.ZŠ Jirkov
Yasaka
 
SK Štětí ALibor Novák
Libor.Novak2(a)saint-gobain.com
T:
M: +420 724 600902
herna v krytu, U tržnice 2, Štětí
DHS
 
SKST Baník Most BAntonín Hejč st.
hejc(a)pphkovomost.cz
T:
M: +420 777 737842
Sportovní hala Most, herna stolního tenisu
DHS
 
SKST Baník Most CJiří Macháček
jirkamachy(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 818249
Sportovní hala Most, herna stolního tenisu
DHS
 
SKST Děčín AJiří Tauš
taus(a)nordsecurity.cz
T:
M: +420 602 456127
herna SKST Děčín, Ul. Práce 1824/19, 405 02, za vlakovým nádražím
Stiga Competition
 
SKST Teplice AMartin Sobíšek
martin.sobisek(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 602 964486
ZŠ Na Stínadlech - velká tělocvična
Stiga Competition
 
TJ Sever Žatec AZdeněk Hofreiter
bastet(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 606 562636
Sportovní hala Severu Žatec, ul. Plzeňská
DHS
 
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. DTomáš Kroupa
kroupictomas(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 363800
hala Slavoje ÚL, Truhlářova 1446/2A , Ústí nad Labem 40331
Stiga Competition
 
TTC Litoměřice BPatrik Woznicki
woznickipatrik(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 602 792907
Hala stolního tenisu, Svojsíkova 1, Litoměřice, 412 01
Butterfly
 
TTC Litvínov AJan Kubelka
stolnitenislitvinov(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 301306
Společný klub, U Bílého sloupu 510, Litvínov (vchod zadem)
Stiga Competition
 
TJ Krupka BMiroslav Brožek
miroslav.brozek1(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 605 291686
ul. Husitská, herna nad bývalou hospodou
DHS
 
KP I. třídy
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
KST Jirkov C SVS a.s.Petr Veselý
vesep(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 776 836036
Kryt CO při 4.ZŠ Jirkov
Yasaka
 
KST Most AJaromír Vykouk
vykouk.jaromir(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 725 762976
17. ZŠ, Okružní 1235/8, Most
DHS
 
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem BZbyněk Špička
spicka.z(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 218268
Nová tělocvična Studentská ul. Neštěmice
DHS
 
SKST Baník Most DMilan Voda
vodamilan(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 602 138071
Sportovní hala Most, herna stolního tenisu
DHS
 
SKST Česká Kamenice AKarel Viták st.
vitakkarel(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 412 585425
M:
5,Května 812 , Česká Kamenice - naproti restauraci Na ráně
DHS
 
SKST Teplice BMartin Sýkora
msykora(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 607 857832
ZŠ Na Stínadlech 2386 - velká tělocvična
Stiga Competition
 
TJ Baník Březenecká AJan Fürst
zana53(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 725 023665
Baník Březenecká, Zahradní kryt CO - C3, 430 04 Chomutov
DHS
 
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem ALubor Schneider
schneiderluborr(a)atlas.cz
T:
M: +420 606 910207
hala Slavoje ÚL, Truhlářova 1446/2A , Ústí nad Labem 40331
DHS
 
TTC Litvínov BRadek Bláha
stolnitenislitvinov(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 736 508112
Společný klub, U Bílého sloupu 510, Litvínov (vchod zadem)
Stiga Competition
 
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. EKarel Seibert
seibertkarel(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 440462
hala Slavoje ÚL, Truhlářova 1446/2A , Ústí nad Labem 40331
Stiga Competition
 
TJ Smolnice AJiří Petrlík ml.
petrlik(a)czechbolt.cz
T:
M: +420 777 119123
KD Smolnice-malý sál
Stiga Competition
 
TJ Sokol Filipov AJan Neumann
jneumann(a)tosvarnsdorf.cz
T:
M: +420 604 294328
Filipov u Jiříkova
 
 
TJ Sokol Lenešice AVladimír Cibulka
chorv.cib(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 664164
Přísálí Sokolovny Lenešice, B.Němcové 314, Lenešice
DHS
 
TTC Roudnice BMichal Vyskočil
vyskocil.michal(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 728 979732
2. ZŠ Roudnice n.L.
DHS
 
KP II. třídy sk. A
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
KST Jirkov D ŠROMA
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Jirkov E Nákupní park Chomutov
T:
M:
 
 
 
OÚ Libořice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Baník Most E
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Baník Most F
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Teplice C
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Krupka CJiří Bayer
jiri.bayer(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 721 844334
 
 
 
TJ Krupka DAntonín Šnajdr
jiri.bayer(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 736583
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Duchcov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov C
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Bořislav A
T:
M:
 
 
 
KP II. třídy sk. B
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Lenešice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov D
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Libědice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník Meziboří A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sever Žatec B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Smolnice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník Březenecká B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Spořice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Třebívlice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Spartak Lubenec A
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Most B
T:
M:
 
 
 
KP II. třídy sk. C
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
ASK Lovosice A
T:
M:
 
 
 
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Kalich Litoměřice AStanislav Jonáš
stanislavjonas(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 355363
 
 
 
SK Štětí B
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem C
T:
M:
 
 
 
SKST Děčín B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Terezín A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ MARKET 69 Ústí nad Labem A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sokol Filipov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Roudnice C
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Roudnice D
T:
M:
 
 
 
Český pohár
vedoucí skupiny:Tomáš Žielinský
Valdštejnská 2104
43601 Litvínov

zielinskyt(a)seznam.cz
M: +420 737 736976
T:
F:
 
TJ Spartak Lubenec
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Duchcov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Duchcov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
OÚ Výškov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
OÚ Výškov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Sever Žatec
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Most A
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Most B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Smolnice
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Roudnice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TJ Baník MeziboříPetr Čtvrtečka
info(a)merlinit.cz
T:
M:
 
 
 
SK Štětí
T:
M:
 
 
 
KST Libědice AJiří Tomeš
tomesak68(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 723 765986
 
 
 
KST Libědice B
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov A
T:
M:
 
 
 
TTC Litvínov B
T:
M:
 
 
 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS