Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Adresář
Regionální přebor 1
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TTC Sedlec ALubor Vachalík
vachalik.lubor(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 734 391279
TTC Sedlec stará škola
DHS
2
TJ Lanškroun BJaroslav Marek
T:
M: +420 775 334582
Dělnický dům
Joola
3
TJ Sokol ŽamberkAMilan Sourada
sourada(a)bakalari.cz
T:
M: +420 603 471007
sokolovna
DHS
4
US Steinerová Choceň DMartin Absolon
martin.absolon(a)irisbus.iveco.com
T:
M: +420 605 135010
Sportovní hala ZŠ
DHS
2
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí DZdeněk Pražák
zdenek.prazak(a)iol.cz
T:
M: +420 728 138122
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí EPavel Neťuka
T:
M: +420 737 947247
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
TJ Jiskra Králíky AMartin Dostál
votop.dostal(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 329189
Sokolovna ZŠ
Donic
4
TJ Sokol Plchovice SršněLibor Sládek
fotbalistka16(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 202197
Klubovna
DHS
2
TJ Sokol HylvátyMartin Lamač
mistudio(a)mistudio.cz
T:
M: +420 603 832183
Tělocvična
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Mistrovice AMichal Dvořáček
dvoracek-michal(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 725 745537
sokolovna
DHS
4
TJ Start Česká Třebová ALadislav Voleský
ladislav.volesky(a)orlik.cz
T:
M: +420 731 321251
Na skále
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Líšnice AMichal Schreiber
MichalSchreiber(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 332852
sokolovna
DHS
4
Regionální přebor 2
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TTC Sedlec BJan Sochor
hsochor(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 778 260236
TTC Sedlec stará škola
DHS
 
TJ Lanškroun CLadislav Bako
ladislav.bako(a)forez.cz
T:
M: +420 777 752706
Dělnický dům
Joola
3
TJ Sokol Žamberk BBřetislav Havel
havel(a)orlicko.cz
T:
M: +420 721 209058
sokolovna
DHS
4
TJ Jiskra Králíky BAntonín Vyšohlíd
Vysohlid(a)tes-lamp.cz
T: +420 739 410049
M:
Sokolovna ZŠ
Jolla
4
TJ Zálší ARoman Filip st.
roman.filip(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 731 406341
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Mistrovice BEliška Nastoupilová
e.nastoupilova(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 721 384662
Tělocvična
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Libchavy ARobert Šmétka
smetkar(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 774 200176
Tělocvična
DHS
3
Orel Orlice BJiří Skalický
jiri.skalicky(a)soma.cz
T:
M: +420 602 489256
Orlovna
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Hnátnice APetr Hubálek
hubalek.petr(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 734 805206
sokolovna
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Sudslava BPřemysl Valach
premysl.valach(a)atlas.cz
T: +420 737 803915
M:
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová CMilan Malina
milda(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 973913
Na skále
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Řetová BJiří Fangl
fangl(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 728 956248
sokolovna
DHS
3
Regionální přebor 3
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Lanškroun DDaniel Doležel
dan.dolezel(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 731 484728
Dělnický dům
Joola
3
TJ Zálší BJiří Lásko
hana.laskova(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 725 548201
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
2
Orel Vysoké Mýto AMiroslav Herel
herel(a)post.cz
T:
M: +420 775 112606
Orlovna
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Libchavy BRadek Pešek
radekpesek(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 608 627139
Tělocvična
DHS
2
Orel Orlice CJiří Krčál
j.krcal(a)letohrad.org
T:
M: +420 777 223747
Orlovna
DHS
3
KST Vysoké Mýto BJiří Vojnar
J.Vojnar(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 364090
bývalá obchodní čkola u aaaaaapenny Marketu
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč APavel Kubíček
pavelkubicekdd(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 680985
Tělocvična
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Lukavice AJiří Kos
kos107(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 732 919412
sokolovna
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Nekoř ATomáš Krejčí
SnakeChord(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 732 389583
KD Nekoř
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Tatenice APetr Škaroupka
peta.pavouk(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 605 251272
Herna ZŠ
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Líšnice BJan Bečka
beckovi(a)orlicko.cz
T:
M: +420 736 768003
sokolovna
DHS
4
Sk SkořeniceMiloš Ulrych st.
ulrychmilos(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 608 360147
sokolovna
DHS
2
Regionální přebor 4
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Žamberk CŠárka Kladivová
sarka.kladivova(a)gmail.cz
T:
M: +420 774 182051
sokolovna
DHS
4
TJ Jiskra Králíky CMilan Lohynský
m.lohynsky(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 603 371739
Sokolovna ZŠ
Donic
4
TJ Sokol PlchoviceSršně BRudolf Horčička
T:
M: +420 736 458628
Klubovna
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Mistrovice CTomáš Krejčí st.
Tom67Kre(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 725 745537
Tělocvična čtvrtek
DHS
4
Orel Vysoké Mýto BRoman Drahoš
roman.drak(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 465 424818
M: +420 736 764554
Orlovna středa
DHS
3
SK Ledříček Bartošovice ARadek Drahorád
radekdrahorad(a)ttnet.cz
T:
M: +420 737 947652
sokolovnav sobota
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Sudslava CMarie Marešová
marie.maresova(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 605 986933
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Sudslava DJiří Drábek
drabek(a)tepvos.cz
T:
M: +420 777 673355
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
Sokol Mostek AZdeněk Doubrava
1P2I3N4E5C(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 737 147434
sokolovna neděle
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Tatenice BJosef Kristek
kristkovajitka(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 776 292410
Herna ZŠ
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Těchonín A
lucka8buresova(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 727 824940
Tělocvična MŠ
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč BPetr Kapoun
pkapoun(a)email.cz
T:
M: +420 777 299748
Sokolovna ZŠ sobota
DHS
3
Regionální přebor 5
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TTC Sedlec CJosef Hýbl
hybl.josef(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 604 508663
stará škola
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Žamberk DBohumír Faltejsek
b.faltejsek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 724 249463
sokolovna
DHS
4
TJ Zálší CMartin Stříteský
stritesky(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 733 376375
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Mistrovice DMiroslav Doleček
dolecekmiroslav(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 794725
Tělocvična
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Libchavy CJaroslav Pešek
pesek.jarda47(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 603 537348
Tělocvična
DHS
2
SK Ledříček Bartošovice BMiroslav Kňážek ml.
m.knazek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 736 281520
sokolovna
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Sudslava EKarolína Malá
karol001(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 732 987548
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
Tj Sokol Horní Heřmanice aOta Hřebíček
hrebicekota(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 604 687506
KD Horní Heřmanice
DHS
2
TJ Sokol Nekoř BJan Bezstarosti
jan.bezstarosti(a)gmail.com
T:
M: +420 721 447294
KD Nekoř
DHS
3
SK Džbánov AMartin Shejbal
shejbal(a)sor.cz
T:
M: +420 737 205734
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Líšnice CZdeněk Kaška
Kaska.Zdenek(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 777 612659
sokolovna
DHS
4
Regionální přebor žactva
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ž AStanislav Beneš
benes.stanislav(a)seznam.cz
T: +420 465 531054
M: +420 736 518014
Na skále
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Nekoř ž AVojtěch Tauchman
T:
M: +420 731 402260
KD Nekoř
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Sudslava žAJiří Hylák
T:
M: +420 777 751282
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
Orel Orlice ž ADaniel Králík
daniel.kralik(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 736 751723
Orlovna
DHS
4
TJ Jiskra Králíky ž ALuděk Dostál
domconik(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 728 673648
Sokolovna ZŠ
DHS
4
TJ Sokol ŘetováJiří Fangl
fangl(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 728 956248
 
 
 
TTC Ústí nad OrlicíŠtefan Čopián
ttcustino(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 888756
 
 
 
TJ Lanškroun COndřej Jányš
mika003(a)centrum.cz
T: +420 777 612350
M:
Dělnický dům
 
 
Regionální přebor dorost
vedoucí skupiny:Josef Schejbal
Vraclav 76
56542 Vraclav

veverka47(a)gmail.com
M: +420 724 208309
T:
F:
 
TJ Sokol Sudslava DAPetr Buben
buben.p(a)centrum.cz
T:
M: +420 605 066157
Herna st.tenisu
DHS
3
TJ Sokol Hnátnice DAJíří Procházka
prochazkovi(a)hnatnice.cz
T:
M: +420 723 306979
Tělocvična
DHS
3
Orel Orlice DADaniel Králík
daniel.kralik(a)tiscali.cz
T:
M: +420 736 751723
Orlovna
DHS
4
TJ Sokol Žamberk DABřetislav Havel
havel(a)orlicko.cz
T:
M: +420 721 209058
sokolovna
DHS
4
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí D BŠtefan Čopián
ttcustino(a)seznam.cz
T:
M: +420 606 888756
 
 
 
TJ Lanškroun COndřej Jányš
mika003(a)centrum.cz
T: +420 777 612350
M:
dělnický dům
 
 
SK US Steinerová ChoceňD BJan Mikulecký
mikulecky(a)lit.cz
T:
M: +420 728 722519
Herna st.tenisu při ZŠ
DHS
2
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy