Výpis čtyřher - Brandejsová Monika
Divize žen
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma08. 10. 2016Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Beránková Romana
Korcová Eva
1057  30/-
Venku08. 10. 2016Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Macháčková Blanka
Mrštinová Klára
894  30/-
Venku19. 11. 2016Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Kyceltová Petra
Štěrbová Kateřina
65-5-12332/-
Doma19. 11. 2016Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Macurová Denisa
Rozínková Monika
87-73 31/-
Doma03. 12. 2016Brandejsová Monika
Langrová Dana
Vaněčková Jana
Borecká Kateřina
674  30/-
Venku03. 12. 2016Brandejsová Monika
Langrová Dana
Špreňarová Miroslava
Čápová Lenka
97-9-10932/-
Doma07. 01. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Neufingerová Lucie
Voženílková Alena
959  30/-
Venku07. 01. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Frydrychová Leona
Nevtípilová Petra
092  30/-
Doma11. 02. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Laubová Žaneta
Jílková Vanesa
247  30/-
Venku11. 02. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Masopustová Monika
Masopustová Klára
847  30/-
Venku01. 04. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Špreňarová Miroslava
Měšťanová Petra
-86-8-5 13-/
Doma01. 04. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Vaněčková Jana
Jarkovská Petra
478  30/-
Regionální přebor 1.třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma14. 10. 2016Zahálka Pavel
Brandejsová Monika
Klír Jiří
Kosinka Josef
-4-8-5  03-/
Venku23. 10. 2016Pozůstal Karel ml.
Brandejsová Monika
Schlappl Jaroslav
Černíková Bohuslava
5-2-6-4 13-/
Venku09. 11. 2016Brandejsová Monika
Francová Lucie
Riedl Josef
Drábek Zbyněk
WO    03-/
Doma18. 11. 2016Brandejsová Monika
Pozůstal Karel ml.
Novák Jiří
Hrbek Martin
-8-8-4  03-/
Doma02. 12. 2016Francová Lucie
Brandejsová Monika
Skřivan Jaroslav
Havlín Jan
-6-6-9  03-/
Venku02. 02. 2017Brandejsová Monika
Zahálka Pavel
Šimek Karel
Částka David
-13-12-11  03-/
Doma24. 02. 2017Francová Lucie
Brandejsová Monika
Drábek Zbyněk
Šorm Luboš ml.
-3-2-6  03-/
Venku02. 03. 2017Francová Lucie
Brandejsová Monika
Hanzl Matěj
Vykysalý Miroslav
-56-6-8 13-/
Venku12. 03. 2017Zahálka Pavel
Brandejsová Monika
Skřivan Jaroslav
Havlín Jan
-6-7-7  03-/
Doma17. 03. 2017Francová Lucie
Brandejsová Monika

WO    30/-
Kvalifikace o 2LŽ 2017/18 sk.C
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku06. 05. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Téglová Tatiana
Hnátková Kateřina
-412123 31/-
Doma06. 05. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Vicherková Šárka
Chovancová Marie
-669-3-1123-/
Venku06. 05. 2017Aubusová Gabriela
Brandejsová Monika
Havlíčková Michaela
Hrdličková Tereza
-1095-4632/-
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy