Výpis čtyřher - Kříž Petr
DIVIZE
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku27. 10. 2018Pavlíček Ondřej
Kříž Petr
Melíšek Roman
Kyncl Jiří
-910-4-4 13-/
Venku28. 10. 2018Pavlíček Ondřej
Kříž Petr
Gräf Miloš
Mifka Alexius
-11-8-10  03-/
Doma10. 11. 2018Řáha Vladimír
Kříž Petr
Černý Vít
Šmejkal Radek
6-1-10-8 13-/
Doma26. 01. 2019Kříž Petr
Slabý Jiří
Šmíd Jan
Homolka Pavel
-6-6-8  03-/
Doma27. 01. 2019Macák Milan
Kříž Petr
Vajcová Kateřina
Mencl Jiří
-8-98-8 13-/
Regionální soutěž I.třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma04. 10. 2018Kříž Petr
Škach Pavel
Pachman Tomáš
Jelínek Kryštof
     13-/
Doma11. 10. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Bucek Jindřich
Švejda Ondřej
     31/-
Venku16. 10. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Horský Jindřich
Bouška Jiří
     32/-
Doma25. 10. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Andrš Martin
Zoth Pavel
     32/-
Venku02. 11. 2018Kříž Petr
Frolík Petr
Sirůček Jiří
Nývlt Lukáš
     13-/
Doma08. 11. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Šulc Ladislav
Rybička Jan
     31/-
Venku13. 11. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Coubal Václav
Strejc Václav
     03-/
Doma22. 11. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Řeháček Jiří
Krček Adam
     32/-
Venku29. 11. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Ocásek Rostislav
Matějíček Marcel
     13-/
Doma06. 12. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Hurt Miroslav
Stočes Luděk
     32/-
Venku13. 12. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Vojna Pavel
Čižinský Zdeněk
     30/-
Venku16. 01. 2019Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Fryš Zdeněk
Sokolovský Petr
     31/-
Doma24. 01. 2019Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Materna George
Vajnar Luboš
     03-/
Venku29. 01. 2019Jůza Jan
Kříž Petr
Andrš Martin
Sklenička Jaroslav
     13-/
Doma07. 02. 2019Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Drmota Miroslav
Sirůček Jiří
     30/-
Doma21. 02. 2019Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Strejc Václav
Hálek Zdeněk
     13-/
Venku27. 02. 2019Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Makara Jakub
Makara Michal
     30/-
Doma14. 03. 2019Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Ocásek Rostislav
Schönfelder Jaroslav
     31/-
Venku27. 03. 2019Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Kasík Zdeněk st.
Skála Petr
     30/-
Doma04. 04. 2019Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Vojna Pavel
Brückner Tomáš
     31/-
Regionální soutěž II.třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku05. 10. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Šubrt Tomáš
Hudeček Josef
     31/-
Doma18. 10. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Bucek Jindřich
Zbírkovský Milan
     32/-
Venku23. 10. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Ovčaříková Eva
Hnilička Ondřej
     31/-
Doma01. 11. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Starý Jiří
Petřík Ladislav
     30/-
Venku06. 11. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Vesecký David
Krček Adam
     31/-
Doma15. 11. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Gallat David
Stolzová Veronika
     30/-
Venku21. 11. 2018Kříž Petr
Peltán Petr
Nedvěd Vladimír
Čermák Petr
     23-/
Doma29. 11. 2018Kříž Petr
Frolík Petr
Vinkl Milan
Hurt Miroslav
     31/-
Doma13. 12. 2018Peltán Petr
Kříž Petr
Šubrt Tomáš
Dušek Petr
     30/-
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS