Výpis čtyřher - Plachta Jakub
2. liga mužů skupina B
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku29. 09. 2018Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Mynář Vojtěch
Rusnák Aleš
10-7-79532/-
Venku30. 09. 2018Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Mihailovič Luka
Mihailovič Nikola
-87-8-5 13-/
Doma13. 10. 2018Karczmarczyk Michal
Plachta Jakub
Knybel Kamil
Musil David
-8-45-8 13-/
Doma14. 10. 2018Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Tomica Daniel
Matějíček Martin
559  30/-
Venku27. 10. 2018Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Jadrný Šimon
Bárta Daniel
98-10-13-723-/
Venku26. 10. 2018Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Šmerda Marek
Mejzlík Martin
-5-115-7 13-/
Doma10. 11. 2018Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Gráf Jiří
Hasil Tomáš
6-9-11-13 13-/
Doma11. 11. 2018Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Soukup Adam
Oharek David
8-775 31/-
Venku24. 11. 2018Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Záboj Matěj
Janča Miroslav
1193  30/-
Venku25. 11. 2018Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Šváb Richard
Voňka Jakub
-716-8-12 13-/
Doma08. 12. 2018Plachta Jakub
Merta Marek
Polášek Radovan
Masnica Michal
-6-7-7  03-/
Venku12. 01. 2019Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Merenda Ladislav
Záškodný Marek
7-779 31/-
Doma26. 01. 2019Morávek Radim
Plachta Jakub
Mynář Vojtěch
Rusnák Aleš
9-7-7-9 13-/
Doma27. 01. 2019Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Revay Radomír
Sikora Filip
-10-668-723-/
Venku09. 02. 2019Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Dzida Jan
Kudela Petr
-77-6-8 13-/
Venku10. 02. 2019Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Rybár Petr
Dvořák Vítek
335  30/-
Doma23. 02. 2019Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Hejkal Filip
Bárta Daniel
-125127 31/-
Doma23. 02. 2019Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Mejzlík Martin
Vaculík Miloslav
-7-5-8  03-/
Venku09. 03. 2019Plachta Jakub
Morávek Radim
Hasil Tomáš
Gráf Jiří
-5-10-9  03-/
Venku10. 03. 2019Vybíral Filip
Plachta Jakub
Dufek Jan
Nedbálek Michal
9-9-66-723-/
Doma23. 03. 2019Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Miffek Daniel
Pusch František
467  30/-
Doma24. 03. 2019Plachta Jakub
Vybíral Filip
Voňka Jakub
Rýgl Vojtěch
-87-5-14 13-/
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS