Výpis čtyřher - Marat Filip
Divize muži
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku09. 10. 2017Dušek Jan
Marat Filip
Zahradníček Jakub
Černý Jiří
-10-610-7 13-/
Venku16. 11. 2017Lamr Martin
Marat Filip
Hrbáček Milan
Dlouhý Jiří
476  30/-
Doma22. 01. 2018Marat Filip
Lamr Martin
Maňhal Daniel
Chlumský Petr
-7-1376332/-
Venku01. 02. 2018Marat Filip
Lamr Martin
Švec Radek
Tichý Jiří
9-98-51132/-
Doma19. 02. 2018Lamr Martin
Marat Filip
Gaydoš Vít
Šenk Jakub
12-7411 31/-
Doma05. 03. 2018Lamr Martin
Marat Filip
Tenglová Vendula
Drechsler Petr
-11-6-10  03-/
Doma02. 04. 2018Marat Filip
Dvořák Petr
Sladovník Daniel
Rybář Martin
8-88-8-923-/
Venku09. 04. 2018Lamr Martin
Marat Filip
Beran Tomáš
Plachý Jiří
-108-6-6 13-/
1. třída A muži (KS-1A)
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku26. 09. 2017Kučala Viktor
Marat Filip
Knobloch Miroslav
Krameš Jan
-810-12-12 13-/
Venku02. 10. 2017Kučala Viktor
Marat Filip
Kolda Petr
Stehlík Martin
8-9-57-823-/
Doma11. 10. 2017Kučala Viktor
Marat Filip
Hruška Jan
Lamprecht Matyáš
-36-910-923-/
Venku18. 10. 2017Marat Filip
Bialas Filip
Pištora Josef
Hubinger Lukáš
-9-4-5  03-/
Doma01. 11. 2017Bialas Filip
Marat Filip
Suchomel Tomáš
Vyskočil Michal
9-4712 31/-
Venku09. 11. 2017Kučala Viktor
Marat Filip
Lebl Ondřej
Dorko Tomáš
-8-79-10 13-/
Doma15. 11. 2017Marat Filip
Daníček Adam
Plachý Jiří
Suvorov Maxim
-4-8-6  03-/
Venku22. 11. 2017Kučala Viktor
Marat Filip
Hák Zdeněk
Vidlák Miloš
-77-7-5 13-/
Venku06. 12. 2017Průša Martin
Marat Filip
Vojáček Miloš
Taraňko Mikhail
-86-81632/-
Doma10. 01. 2018Daníček Adam
Marat Filip
Pospíšil Milan
Zunt Zdeněk
12-6-9-12 13-/
Doma17. 01. 2018Průša Martin
Marat Filip
Krásl Libor
Stehlík Martin
6-6-149632/-
Doma31. 01. 2018Marat Filip
Rochowanski Jan
Pištora Josef
Hubinger Lukáš
-1-6-9  03-/
Venku21. 02. 2018Marat Filip
Rochowanski Pavel
Charamza Ondřej st.
Jež Dominik
139-8-10532/-
Doma28. 02. 2018Marat Filip
Kučala Viktor
Gomola Jan
Peštuka Zdeněk
-10-8-9  03-/
Venku08. 03. 2018Benák Vít
Marat Filip
Khalaila Adam
Prokopenko Oleg
-7-9-7  03-/
Doma14. 03. 2018Marat Filip
Rochowanski Pavel
Vidlák Miloš
Hák Zdeněk
977  30/-
2. třída B muži (KS-2B)
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma25. 09. 2017Marat Filip
Šimeček Jan

WO    30/-
Doma17. 10. 2017Marat Filip
Kotlorz Lukáš
Plch Jiří st.
Hrabě Václav
-15-2-6  03-/
Venku30. 10. 2017Marat Filip
Hampl Pavel
Toman Vojtěch
Huleš Jiří
-5-8981132/-
Doma07. 11. 2017Bialas Filip
Marat Filip
Hozman Bohumil
Hanzal Petr
57-23 31/-
Venku14. 11. 2017Marat Filip
Kotlorz Lukáš
Cihlář Matěj
Bláha Milan
10-7-0-8 13-/
Doma21. 11. 2017Marat Filip
Bialas Filip
Kohout Radek
Krenk Tomáš
1379  30/-
Venku29. 11. 2017Marat Filip
Šimeček Jan
Herrmann Vít
Stránský Zdeněk
-8769 31/-
Doma07. 12. 2017Bialas Filip
Marat Filip
Jiroš Martin
Michálek David
-68-811732/-
Venku14. 12. 2017Marat Filip
Bialas Filip
Veselý Luboš
Pastír Jiří
-6-4-8  03-/
Venku09. 01. 2018Marat Filip
Maushart Milan
Kohlmannová Aneta
Annayev Sanjar
5-7-10-8 13-/
Doma16. 01. 2018Marat Filip
Maushart Milan
Taraňko Mikhail
Žydel Jan
6-9-108732/-
Venku23. 01. 2018Marat Filip
Bialas Filip
Blažek Jan
Šobáň Radek
-6-9-7  03-/
Doma20. 02. 2018Vojtěch Radek
Marat Filip
Abrahám Petr
Dušek Zdeněk
1596  30/-
Venku27. 02. 2018Vojtěch Radek
Marat Filip
Černý Zdeněk
Laube Petr
7-869 31/-
Doma06. 03. 2018Marat Filip
Rochowanski Jan
Fridrich Miloslav
Mirovský Ondřej
696  30/-
Doma22. 03. 2018Bialas Filip
Marat Filip
Herrmann Vít
Seliverstkin Mikhail
-811-5101132/-
Venku04. 04. 2018Peřina Tadeáš
Marat Filip
Kratochvíl Karel
Jiroš Martin
-6-5-3  03-/
Doma12. 04. 2018Kotlorz Lukáš
Marat Filip
Fišer Martin
Holub Martin
875  30/-
3. liga mužů skupina C
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Venku24. 03. 2018Záboj Matěj
Marat Filip
Šajner Lubomír
Krtička Luboš
7-213-71032/-
Venku25. 03. 2018Pusch František
Marat Filip
Waldhauser Štěpán
Mečl Jan ml.
957  30/-
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy