Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výpis čtyřher - Týnek Jan
Regionální přebor 2.třídy
KdeDatumDvojiceSoupeřiVýsledek hrySadyBody
Doma21. 09. 2018Týnek Jan
Šebek Petr
Pilinský Tomáš
Krojidlo Jan
546  30/-
Venku25. 09. 2018Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Horák Milan
Vais Jindřich
-1-7-4  03-/
Doma05. 10. 2018Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Kůtek Jaroslav
Sedlák Tomáš
-9-11-9  03-/
Venku12. 10. 2018Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Mikyska Radek
Miženko Milan
-77-67-823-/
Doma19. 10. 2018Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Šály Vladimír
Chvojková Štěpánka
435  30/-
Venku07. 10. 2018Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Strnad Jiří
Zajbrlík Petr
-7-8-8  03-/
Doma16. 11. 2018Týnek Jan
Kundera Martin
Loudín Přemysl
Hora Martin
1158  30/-
Venku23. 11. 2018Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Dvořák Michal
Dvořák Miroslav
-98-96532/-
Doma30. 11. 2018Týnek Jan
Čáp Kamil
Homola Marek
Šebek Eduard
1099  30/-
Venku03. 12. 2018Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Raček Jan
Brauner Josef
8-12-49932/-
Doma14. 12. 2018Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Novák Jiří
Kovařík Pavel
-10797 31/-
Venku21. 12. 2018Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Pop Petr
Popová Kateřina
-67-6-11 13-/
Venku25. 10. 2018Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Nikolov Kiril
Kostelecký Zdeněk
77-9-14-1023-/
Venku25. 01. 2019Týnek Jan
Čáp Kamil
Kůtek Jaroslav
Koloc Milan
-3-7-4  03-/
Doma01. 02. 2019Týnek Jan
Šebek Petr
Strnadová Kateřina
Pokorný Dominik
4-1047 31/-
Venku30. 01. 2019Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Pleticha Robert
Plocková Klára
10-68-7-723-/
Venku15. 02. 2019Týnek Jan
Kundera Martin
Horkavý Zdeněk
Ovsenáková Alena
8-10-3-8 13-/
Venku05. 03. 2019Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Hájek Jaroslav
Loudín Přemysl
4910  30/-
Doma27. 02. 2019Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Zelenka Rostislav
Čech Miroslav
-768-9-1023-/
Venku22. 03. 2019Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Mróz Roman
Pour Svatopluk
654  30/-
Venku01. 04. 2019Pelikán Luboš
Týnek Jan
Kratochvíl Lukáš
Vítek Adam
-513-89632/-
Doma12. 04. 2019Týnek Jan
Pelikán Luboš
Točík David
Kuchta Adam
26-45 31/-
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy