Seznam karet
 JménoOddílPočet karet
Čihák Marek
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.6
Rozínek Vojtěch
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha4
Koldas Tomáš
DTJ Hradec Králové3
Kratochvíl Michal
TJ Nový Jičín3
Faktor Radovan
TJ Tatran Sedlčany3
Lapčík Ondřej
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče z.s.3
Sánchez Francisco
DTJ Hradec Králové2
Rýgl Vojtěch
TJ Tatran Hostinné, spolek2
Wawrosz Pavel
TTC Siko Orlová z.s.2
David Jakub
TJ Sokol Vodňany2
Klimek Vojtěch
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha2
Martinko Jiří
TJ Ostrava KST2
Thang Do Trong
TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.2
Kaucký Roman
TJ Tatran Sedlčany2
Pinka Jan
Table Tennis Club Litoměřice, z.s.2
Siwiec Matěj
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.1
Ilčíková Anežka
SKST Hodonín1
Darmovzal Zdeněk
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lanžhot, z.s.1
Matějíček Martin
KST Jeseník1
Havlíček Tomáš
Association Club Sparta Praha z.s.1
Málek Tomáš
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha1
Mádlo Martin
TJ Jiskra Holice1
Šlehobrová Simona
CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA, z. s.1
Fabíni Marek
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.1
Hubáček Filip
TJ Sokol Vodňany1
Pisarczyk Tomek
TTC Siko Orlová z.s.1
Bukovský Radek
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1
Kalužný Samuel
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.1
Tschakert Tomáš
Table Tennis Club Litoměřice, z.s.1
Kaucký Petr
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha1
Jamný Petr
TJ Jiskra Strážnice1
Morávek Radim
TJ Jiskra Strážnice1
Klempířová Jiřina
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky1
Bako Radim
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.1
Šváb Richard
TJ Tatran Hostinné, spolek1
Pour Pavel ml.
TJ Sokol Bor1
Handl Petr
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.1
Kubát Petr
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha1
Hořejší Radim
TJ Sokol Michle Praha1
Hort Pavel
TJ Holásky1
Hrnčíř Jan
Table Tennis Club Litoměřice, z.s.1
Zikmund Adam
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.1
Babák Petr
TJ Holásky1
Šenkapoul Petr
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.1
Pozník David
DTJ Hradec Králové1
Petrovová Nikita
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.1
Hrabicová Klára
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.1
Pařízek Martin
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.1
Hrnčiřík Jan
TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.1
Mesaroš Jakub
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče z.s.1
Gorecki Jan
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.1
Zajíček Pavel
Table Tennis Club Bělá pod Bezdězem, z.s.1
Kuchař Jan
Association Club Sparta Praha z.s.1
Martinko Tomáš
TJ Ostrava KST1
Kanta František
HB Ostrov , z.s.1
Lokaj Roman
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.1
Petřík Aleš
Association Club Sparta Praha z.s.1
Blinka Michal
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.1
Fausek Matěj
TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.1
Zemanová Simona
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.1
Kuba Miloslav
Klub stolního tenisu Bohnice z.s.1
Hasil Tomáš
Stavoimpex Hodonín z. s.1
Šimonek Petr
TJ Tesla Pardubice1
Vaculík Petr
TJ Šanov1
Hejda Václav
TJ Šanov1
Sigmund Ivo
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.1
Seibert Jakub
Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.1

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS