SK Kotlářka, z.s.
Kód ČAST: 106004
Org. pracovník: Kaucký Filip
GPS herny: 50°6'23.785"N, 14°23'4.688"E
Oblast: Pražský SST
Los a výsledky
Družstva (kategorie, soutěž):
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A (DCI, 1DCI)
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B (DCI, 1DCI)
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha (DKY, 1DKY)
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A (SZI, 1SZI)
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B (SZI, 1SZI)
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha (SZY, 1SZY)
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A (MZI, 1MZ)
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B (MZI, 1MZ)
Hráči:
Andera Jakub
Anton Vojtěch
Bartoš Jan
Bartoš Martin
Bendová Amálie
Benešová Kareřina
Beran Kryštof
Beránek Matěj
Bern David
Bertho Tadeáš
Bertho Tibor
Brabec Matyáš
Brablec Roman
Brož Patrik
Brtnová Marie
Brzicová Marta
Buchtová Tereza
Bútorová Tereza
Český Jiří
Chloupek Matyáš
Cindr Jáchym
Ciněk Daniel
Cmíralová Natálie
Cziviš Vojtěch
Divecký Jonáš
Dlouhý Jakub
Dvořáček Martin
Farris Vilém
Filip Jan
Gajda Jonáš
Hagino Takuya
Harapát Jakub
Havlíček Adan
Hlava Michal
Hojovec Adam
Holík Šimon
Holý Prokop
Horák Mikuláš
Horník Šimon
Hromas Vít
Hruška Adam
Hůla Ondřej
Ibl Nepomuk Jan
Janeček Josef
Jaškowski František
Jelínková Beata
Jerhot Adam
Jirásek Pavel
Juřík Martin
Kačerovský Martin
Kalivoda Oliver
Kalousek Robin
Kaplan Jakub
Kára Štěpán
Karásková Aneta
Kaucký Filip
Kaucký Jakub
Kélnárová Antonie
Khalaila Adam
Klípa Jáchym
Klouda František
Knop Jiří
Koběrský Jakub
Koběrský Matěj
Kodeš David
Koňák Daniel
Kopecký Michael
Kořének František
Kouba Vojtěch
Kožíšek Jakub
Kozohorský Daniel
Krátký Jan
Kromka Matěj
Kršek Dominik
Kubíček Dominik
Kuboš Filip
Kudrnová Lucie
Kukla Štěpán
Lanžhotský Vojtěch
Laurin Tomáš
Lebeda Josef
Lev Jakub
Luxemburk Filip
Mach Filip
Mach Petr
Macháček Oldřich
Maděra Vojtěch
Mallarino Marco
Man Ariya
Marfinec Patrik
Matiasovits Petr
Maxa David
Meloun Marek
Mihalachi Marek
Motalík Antonín
Náhlik Pavol
Němec Filip
Novák Lukáš
Olt Oliver
Pastorková Lucie
Pavlíček Matyáš
Pecka Tomáš
Pejřilová Kristýna
Pergl Samuel
Plachá Liliana
Podpěra Šimon
Podrazil Václav
Ponkeová Dominika
Přída Kryštof
Procházka Michal
Prostějovská Eliška
Prostějovská Lada
Řehák František
Remeš Adam
Schönbauer Jakub
Ševčík Marek
Šindelář Tomáš
Šíp Martin
Sommerová Helena
Součková Kateřina
Špaček Jan
Stach Matěj
Steidl Adam
Štél Matěj
Štolbová Jana
Štricová Niamh
Stuchlík Jan
Stuchlík Ondřej
Suchomel Jáchym
Suková Magda
Švecová Natálie
Svoboda Jakub
Svoboda Maxim
Svoboda Oskar
Svoboda Sebastian
Sýkorová Běla Anna
Trinh Viet
Truchlík Maxim
Tvrský Josef
Ulrich Martin
Urbánek Kryštof
Vavroch Tobiáš
Vícha Matěj
Višňa Johan
Vočka Marek
Volhejn Václav
Vondráček Tomáš
Voskovec Tomáš
Vrana Jakub
Vyčítal Jan
Waldmann Martin
Wichterle David
Wichterle Filip
Wolff Milan
Zámek Tomáš
Zelenka Petr
Zelený Jonáš
Zemanová Anna
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy