TTC Moravská Slavia Brno
Kód ČAST: 702001
Org. pracovník: Hrdličková Tereza
GPS herny: 49°11'0.965"N, 16°35'46.206"E
Oblast: RSST Brno - město
Los a výsledky
Web: http://www.morenda.cz
Schválené hrací místnosti:
Vojtova 12, Brno
Vojtova 12, Brno - Střed, 639 00
Vojtova 12, Brno - Střed, 639 00
Družstva (kategorie, soutěž):
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (MUZ, 1LM)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B (MUZ, 2LMB)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C (MUZ, 3LMD)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (ZEN, 1LŽB)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B (ZEN, 2LŽC)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D (MUZ, K1B)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E (MUZ, K2A)
TTC Moravská Slavia C (ZEN, DIVZ)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (SZI, KPDSZI B)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F (MUZ, MS II)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C (SZI, MP stž)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B (SZI, MP stž)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (DCI, MP dorci)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (SZY, MČR SZKY)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (DCI, MČR DCI)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (DKY, MČR DKY)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (DKY, KPDDKY)
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno (SZY, KPDSZY)
Hráči:
Andrle Vojtěch
Barč Andrej
Bartončík Daniel
Bartošová Regina
Baur Zdeněk
Bednářová Lenka
Beneš Jan
Beránek Pavel
Bezdíček Miloš
Bílý Tomáš
Bíza Martin
Bíza Petr
Bízová Lada
Blatná Alena
Blatná Alena
Borkovec Zdenek
Bukal Adam
Bušek Vladimír
Čermáková Klára
Chalúpek Filip
Chmelík Daniel
Chmelina Jan
Čipera Ondřej
Daňhel Vojtěch
Dobiáš Pavel
Dočekal Dominik
Dufek Jiří
Fic Vojtěch
Fischerová Pavla
Flíbor Zbyněk
Franta Adam
Goliášová Jana
Groligova Anna
Halasová Ludmila
Haluza Tomáš
Hanáková Pavlína
Handl Petr
Handlar Jiří
Handlar Jiří st.
Handlar Petr
Havlíčková Michaela
Havránek Ondřej
Herman Jaroslav
Hlucháň Patrik
Hlucháň Petr
Honek František
Horníček Lukáš
Hrdličková Tereza
Jankovič Ladislav
Janošek Adam
Jaroš Jakub
Joukl Jan
Juránek Tomáš
Juras Vít
Juroška Ivan
Kačer Jindřich
Kadlíček Michal
Kafková Nela
Komorovský Róbert
Kouřil Sebastian
Kozubík Martin
Kozubík Pavel
Krajčovič Matúš
Králík Jan
Křivka Oldřich
Kuba Jiří
Kysela Jindřich
Kysela Štěpán
Láf Josef
Laicman Jiří
Laicmanová Věra
Léska Daniel
Ličbinský Roman
Lukjanov Vojtěch
Matonoha Karel
Mejzlík Martin
Mergenthalová Petra
Mikulášek Jan
Mikulec Jiří
Němeček Milan
Nespěšný Hynek
Novák Antonín
Novák Martin
Oleksík Martin
Oleksíková Lucie
Ondroušek Filip
Oškrdal Jan
Pancl Dominik
Parči Filip
Pavelka Jakub
Pavlica Petr
Pecka Karel
Pecka Karel st.
Pecková Hana
Plotěný Michal
Prnová Veronika
Prodělal Libor
Proks Ivo
Provazník Dan
Průša Jakub
Řepa František
Růžička Filip
Ryšavý Lubomír
Sádecký Josef
Sadecky Thomas
Sansone Francesco
Schwarz Milan
Šebková Kristýna
Sedláček Libor
Šefr Filip
Šenkapoul Pavel
Šenkapoul Petr
Sigmund Ivo
Sigmund Petr
Šiške Miloslav
Skála Marek
Skála Radek
Skála Richard
Šmarda Vladislav
Šmerda Marek
Smýkal Tomáš
Sobotka Vilém
Stehlík František
Stejskalová Nikol
Stodola Martin
Střítežský Roman
Strouhal František
Šustek Ondřej
Svoboda Libor
Svoboda Tomáš
Svobodová Anna
Tesař Jiří
Toman Josef
Toufar Jan
Tureček Petr
Urbanovský Ondřej
Vacek Ludvík
Vacek Ludvík
Vaculík Miloslav
Vaculovičová Klára
Venc Adam
Vlach Lukáš
Vondráček Matyáš
Vrbacký Mark
Vykoupilová Iva
Yaremchuk Dmytro
Záděrová Linda
Závacká Ivana
Závacký Petr
Žaža Martin
Zemanová Simona
Žoldoš Petr
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS