Play Off/Out

DIVIZE mužů - Play Off
TJ Sokol Roztoky
TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"
TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"
10:0wo, 10:0wo
TJ Sokol Hořovice
7:10, 4:9
TJ Sokol Roztoky
TJ Sadská "A"
10:4, 8:10, 8:9
TJ Sokol Roztoky

DIVIZE mužů - Play Out
TJ Neratovice
TTC Kladno "A"
TTC Kladno "A"
10:6, 6:10, 0:9wo
TSM Kladno
10:3, 9:4
TJ Neratovice
TJ Slovan Lochovice
10:0wo, 10:0wo
TJ Neratovice

TJ Sokol Hudlice
TJ Sokol Hudlice
TJ Sokol Hudlice
10:7, 9:8
KST Rakovník "B"
10:8, 9:9
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
10:7, 9:4
Sokol Lány

TTC Kladno "C"
TTC Kladno "C"
SK Březnice
10:0wo, 10:0wo
TTC Kladno "C"
7:10, 3:9
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
KST Rakovník "C"
10:2, 9:5
TJ Slavoj Obecnice

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
TJ Sokol Krchleby
TJ Sokol Krchleby
10:4, 9:1
TJ Sokol Kutná Hora
2:10, 4:9
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"
6:10, 5:9
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"

TJ Sokol Velký Osek
TJ Sadská "C"
TJ Sadská "C"
7:10, 8:9
SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou-RABBIT "B"
10:7, 10:6
TJ Sokol Velký Osek
TJ Neratovice "B"
10:7, 9:3
TJ Sokol Velký Osek

TJ Sokol Hředle
TJ Sokol Hředle
TJ Sokol Hředle
10:0wo, 10:0wo
STC Slaný
9:9, 10:5
Sokol Lány "B"
Sokol Nižbor "A"
9:9, 6:10
Sokol Lány "B"

TJ Sokol Stochov Honice
TJ Sokol Stochov Honice
TJ Sokol Stochov Honice
9:9, 3:10
TTC Kladno "D"
0:10wo, 0:10wo
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad
10:5, 10:7
Sokol Rakovník

TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"
TJ Sokol Libčice
TJ Sokol Libčice
10:8, 9:9
TTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"
9:9, 8:10
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
10:6, 2:10, 5:9
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"
9:9, 6:10
TJ Sokol Všetaty
5:10, 4:9
TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"
TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"
5:10, 10:7, 9:5
TJ Neratovice "C"

TJ Sokol Příbram "B"
TJ Sokol Příbram "B"
TJ Sokol Příbram "B"
10:3, 10:0wo
SK Březnice "B"
10:4, 8:10, 9:5
TJ Spartak Čenkov
TJ Spartak Čenkov
10:0wo, 10:0wo
TJ Olešná

Sokol Nižbor "B"
TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"
TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"
10:3, 9:5
TJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"
9:9, 10:5
Sokol Nižbor "B"
TJ Sokol Žebrák
2:10, 3:9
Sokol Nižbor "B"

TJ Sokol Velké Popovice
TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"
TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"
10:0wo, 10:0wo
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy
10:3, 8:10, 0:9wo
TJ Sokol Velké Popovice
TJ Sokol Velké Popovice
10:5, 9:4
TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"

TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"
TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"
Stolní tenis Benešov
9:9, 10:6
TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"
10:5, 0:10wo
Sokol Přezletice "B"
Sokol Přezletice "B"
10:4, 10:6
TJ Sadská "D"

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy