Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
9.TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA B-TJ Avia Čakovice FKP 2A m29. 02. 2012 19:0017. (27. 02. 2012 19:00) 
24.TJ Avia Čakovice B-TJ ABC Branik FKP 1 ž28. 02. 2012 19:0016. (24. 02. 2012 18:00) 
5.AC Sparta Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha DKP 1A m16. 02. 2012 19:0012. (10. 01. 2012 19:00) 
20.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C-SF SKK EL Nino Praha Bdivize ž11. 02. 2012 18:4512. (13. 01. 2012 18:45) 
6.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D-TJ Slovan Bohnice CKP 1A m02. 02. 2012 20:0015. (02. 02. 2012 18:45)Sport. areál ul. Na pískovně, Pha 8-Bohnice
17.TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A-AC Sparta Praha FKP 5B m30. 01. 2012 19:0013. (19. 01. 2012 19:00) 
4.TJ Střížkov A-TJ Avia Čakovice Bdivize m22. 12. 2011 19:008. (21. 11. 2011 00:00) 
10.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany AKP 2B m14. 12. 2011 19:0011. (12. 12. 2011 00:00) 
7.PSK Olymp Praha B-TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky AKP 1B m05. 12. 2011 19:007. (17. 11. 2011 19:00) 
11.TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B-TJ Konstruktiva Praha AKP 4B m02. 12. 2011 19:004. (28. 10. 2011 19:00) 
14.SF SKK EL Nino Praha K-TJ Pankrác DKP 5A m25. 11. 2011 19:157. (17. 11. 2011 19:15) 
8.TJ Slovan Bohnice D-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CKP 1B m16. 11. 2011 19:157. (17. 11. 2011 19:15) 
3.TJ Avia Čakovice B-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha Adivize m15. 11. 2011 19:157. (17. 11. 2011 19:15) 
2.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B-TJ Kyje Adivize m15. 11. 2011 18:457. (17. 11. 2011 18:45) 
16.TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A-TJ Sokol Žižkov CKP 5B m14. 11. 2011 18:007. (17. 11. 2011 18:00) 
19.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A-TJ Přední Kopanina Adivize ž09. 11. 2011 19:006. (08. 11. 2011 19:00) 
12.SK OAZA Praha D-TJ Sokol Praha Podolí AKP 4B m08. 11. 2011 19:306. (07. 11. 2011 00:00) 
15.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E-TJ Avia Čakovice HKP 5B m04. 11. 2011 19:004. (28. 10. 2011 19:00) 
1.KT Praha A-TJ Avia Čakovice Bdivize m02. 11. 2011 19:004. (26. 10. 2011 19:00) 
23.TJ Avia Čakovice B-TJ Přední Kopanina BKP 1 ž01. 11. 2011 19:154. (28. 10. 2011 18:00) 
21.TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A-TJ ABC Branik FKP 1 ž26. 10. 2011 18:002. (14. 10. 2011 18:00) 
22.TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A-TJ Zelená Liška AKP 1 ž25. 10. 2011 18:004. (28. 10. 2011 18:00) 
13.SK Slivenec C-TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA DKP 5A m18. 10. 2011 19:303. (19. 10. 2011 19:00) 
18.SK Revatti Praha A-KST OK1OBO Praha AKP 6B m06. 10. 2011 19:001. (04. 10. 2011 19:15) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS