Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
90.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 22. (27. 04. 2014 10:00)Třebová
89.TJ Lanškroun C-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 22. (27. 04. 2014 10:00)Třebová
86.TJ Lanškroun C-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 21. (27. 04. 2014 09:00)Třebová
85.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 21. (27. 04. 2014 09:00)Třebová
88.Orel Orlice-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 22. (20. 04. 2014 10:00)Ustí
87.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 22. (20. 04. 2014 10:00)Ustí
84.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 21. (20. 04. 2014 09:00)Ustí
83.Orel Orlice-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 21. (20. 04. 2014 09:00)Ustí
82.TJ Jiskra Králíky-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 20. (12. 04. 2014 10:00)Nekoř
81.TJ Sokol Nekoř-Orel OrliceRP Ž 20. (12. 04. 2014 10:00)Nekoř
80.TJ Sokol Řetová-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 20. (12. 04. 2014 10:00)Řetová
79.TJ Lanškroun B-TJ Sokol Česká TřebováRP Ž 20. (12. 04. 2014 10:00)Řetová
78.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 19. (12. 04. 2014 09:00)Nekoř
77.TJ Jiskra Králíky-Orel OrliceRP Ž 19. (12. 04. 2014 09:00)Nekoř
76.TJ Lanškroun B-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 19. (12. 04. 2014 09:00)Řetová
75.TJ Sokol Řetová-TJ Sokol Česká TřebováRP Ž 19. (12. 04. 2014 09:00)Řetová
110.TJ Sokol Hnátnice-TJ Sokol Sudslava BdRP D 14. (23. 03. 2014 11:00)Sudslava
109.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Sokol HnátniceRP D 14. (23. 03. 2014 10:00)Sudslava
72.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TJ Sokol NekořRP Ž 18. (23. 03. 2014 10:00)Lanškroun
71.TJ Lanškroun C-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 18. (23. 03. 2014 10:00)Lanškroun
108.TJ Sokol Sudslava Bd-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP D 13. (23. 03. 2014 09:00)Sudslava
68.TJ Lanškroun C-TJ Sokol NekořRP Ž 17. (23. 03. 2014 09:00)Lanškroun
67.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 17. (23. 03. 2014 09:00)Lanškroun
74.SK US Steinerová Choceň-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 18. (22. 03. 2014 10:30)Choceň
73.TJ Sokol Sudslava-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 18. (22. 03. 2014 10:30)Sudslava
70.TJ Sokol Sudslava-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 17. (22. 03. 2014 09:00)Sudslava
69.SK US Steinerová Choceň-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 17. (22. 03. 2014 09:00)Choceň
107.Orel Orlice-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP D 13. (23. 02. 2014 11:00)Ustí
106.TJ Sokol Sudslava Ad-Orel OrliceRP D 12. (23. 02. 2014 10:00)Ustí
66.Orel Orlice-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 16. (23. 02. 2014 10:00)Třebová
65.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 16. (23. 02. 2014 10:00)Třebová
64.TJ Jiskra Králíky-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 16. (23. 02. 2014 10:00)Králiky
63.TJ Sokol Nekoř-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 16. (23. 02. 2014 10:00)Králiky
105.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Sokol Sudslava AdRP D 11. (23. 02. 2014 09:00)Ustí
62.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 15. (23. 02. 2014 09:00)Třebova
61.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-Orel OrliceRP Ž 15. (23. 02. 2014 09:00)Třebova
60.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 15. (23. 02. 2014 09:00)Králiky
59.TJ Jiskra Králíky-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 15. (23. 02. 2014 09:00)Králiky
104.TJ Sokol Hnátnice-Orel OrliceRP D 10. (19. 01. 2014 10:00)Orlice
103.TJ Sokol Sudslava Bd-TJ Sokol Sudslava AdRP D 9. (19. 01. 2014 10:00)Orlice
102.TJ Sokol Sudslava Ad-TJ Sokol HnátniceRP D 8. (19. 01. 2014 09:00)Orlice
101.Orel Orlice-TJ Sokol Sudslava BdRP D 8. (19. 01. 2014 09:00)Orlice
56.SK US Steinerová Choceň-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 14. (12. 01. 2014 10:30)Choceň
55.TJ Sokol Sudslava-Orel OrliceRP Ž 14. (12. 01. 2014 10:30)Sudslava
58.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 14. (12. 01. 2014 10:00)Nekoř
57.TJ Lanškroun B-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 14. (12. 01. 2014 10:00)Nekoř
54.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 13. (12. 01. 2014 09:00)Nekoř
53.TJ Sokol Řetová-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 13. (12. 01. 2014 09:00)Nekoř
52.TJ Sokol Sudslava-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 13. (12. 01. 2014 09:00)Sudslava
51.SK US Steinerová Choceň-Orel OrliceRP Ž 13. (12. 01. 2014 09:00)Choceň
50.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-Orel OrliceRP Ž 12. (22. 12. 2013 09:00)Ustí
49.TJ Lanškroun C-TJ Sokol Česká TřebováRP Ž 12. (22. 12. 2013 09:00)Lanškroun
48.TJ Sokol Sudslava-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 12. (22. 12. 2013 09:00)Sudslava
47.TJ Lanškroun B-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 12. (22. 12. 2013 09:00)Lanškroun
46.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 12. (22. 12. 2013 09:00)Nekoř
100.TJ Sokol Sudslava Bd-TJ Sokol HnátniceRP D 7. (14. 12. 2013 11:00)Hnátnice
99.Orel Orlice-TJ Sokol Sudslava BdRP D 7. (14. 12. 2013 10:00)Hnátnice
98.TJ Sokol Hnátnice-Orel OrliceRP D 6. (14. 12. 2013 09:00)Hnatnice
45.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 11. (08. 12. 2013 10:00)Třebová
44.SK US Steinerová Choceň-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 11. (08. 12. 2013 10:00)Třebová
43.TJ Lanškroun B-Orel OrliceRP Ž 11. (08. 12. 2013 10:00)Lanškroun
42.TJ Sokol Řetová-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 11. (08. 12. 2013 10:00)Lanškroun
41.TJ Sokol Sudslava-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 10. (08. 12. 2013 09:00)Třebová
40.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 10. (08. 12. 2013 09:00)Třebová
39.TJ Lanškroun B-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 10. (08. 12. 2013 09:00)Lanškroun
38.TJ Sokol Řetová-Orel OrliceRP Ž 10. (08. 12. 2013 09:00)Lanškroun
35.TJ Lanškroun C-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 9. (24. 11. 2013 10:00)Lanškroun
34.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 9. (24. 11. 2013 10:00)Lanškroun
31.TJ Lanškroun C-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 8. (24. 11. 2013 09:00)Lanškroun
30.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 8. (24. 11. 2013 09:00)Lanškroun
37.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 9. (23. 11. 2013 09:00)Ustí
36.Orel Orlice-TJ Sokol NekořRP Ž 9. (23. 11. 2013 09:00)Ustí
33.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Sokol NekořRP Ž 8. (23. 11. 2013 08:00)Ustí
32.Orel Orlice-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 8. (23. 11. 2013 08:00)Ustí
97.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Sokol HnátniceRP D 6. (16. 11. 2013 10:00)Usti
96.TJ Sokol Sudslava Bd-TJ Sokol Sudslava AdRP D 5. (16. 11. 2013 10:00)Ustí
95.TJ Sokol Sudslava Ad-TJ Sokol HnátniceRP D 4. (16. 11. 2013 09:00)Ustí
94.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Sokol Sudslava BdRP D 3. (16. 11. 2013 09:00)Ustí
27.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Sokol Česká TřebováRP Ž 7. (09. 11. 2013 10:00)Nekoř
26.TJ Jiskra Králíky-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 7. (09. 11. 2013 10:00)Nekoř
23.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 6. (09. 11. 2013 09:00)Nekoř
22.TJ Jiskra Králíky-TJ Sokol Česká TřebováRP Ž 6. (09. 11. 2013 09:00)Nekoř
29.TJ Lanškroun B-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 7. (03. 11. 2013 10:00)Řetová
28.TJ Sokol Řetová-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 7. (03. 11. 2013 10:00)Řetová
25.TJ Lanškroun B-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 6. (03. 11. 2013 09:00)Řetová
24.TJ Sokol Řetová-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 6. (03. 11. 2013 09:00)Řetová
19.TJ Sokol Sudslava-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 5. (27. 10. 2013 10:30)Sudslava
18.SK US Steinerová Choceň-TJ Sokol NekořRP Ž 5. (27. 10. 2013 10:30)Choceň
15.TJ Sokol Sudslava-TJ Sokol NekořRP Ž 4. (27. 10. 2013 09:00)Sudslava
14.SK US Steinerová Choceň-TJ Jiskra KrálíkyRP Ž 4. (27. 10. 2013 09:00)Choceň
21.Orel Orlice-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 5. (26. 10. 2013 10:00)Orlice
20.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 5. (26. 10. 2013 10:00)Orlice
17.TJ Lanškroun C-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 4. (26. 10. 2013 09:00)Orlice
16.Orel Orlice-TJ Sokol Česká TřebováRP Ž 4. (26. 10. 2013 09:00)Orlice
93.Orel Orlice-TJ Sokol Sudslava AdRP D 2. (13. 10. 2013 11:00)Sudslava
92.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-Orel OrliceRP D 1. (13. 10. 2013 10:00)Sudslava
91.TJ Sokol Sudslava Ad-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP D 1. (13. 10. 2013 09:00)Sudslava
13.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 3. (29. 09. 2013 10:00)Králiky
12.TJ Jiskra Králíky-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 3. (29. 09. 2013 10:00)Králiky
11.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 3. (29. 09. 2013 10:00)Orlice
10.Orel Orlice-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 3. (29. 09. 2013 10:00)Orlice
9.TJ Sokol Nekoř-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 2. (29. 09. 2013 09:00)Králiky
8.TJ Jiskra Králíky-TJ Sokol ŘetováRP Ž 2. (29. 09. 2013 09:00)Králiky
7.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 2. (29. 09. 2013 09:00)Orlice
6.Orel Orlice-SK US Steinerová ChoceňRP Ž 2. (29. 09. 2013 09:00)Orlice
5.Orel Orlice-TTC Ústí nad OrlicíRP Ž 1. (29. 09. 2013 09:00)Orlice
4.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová-TJ Lanškroun CRP Ž 1. (22. 09. 2013 09:00)Č.Třebová
3.SK US Steinerová Choceň-TJ Sokol SudslavaRP Ž 1. (22. 09. 2013 09:00)Choceň
2.TJ Sokol Řetová-TJ Lanškroun BRP Ž 1. (22. 09. 2013 09:00)Řetová
1.TJ Jiskra Králíky-TJ Sokol NekořRP Ž 1. (22. 09. 2013 09:00)Králiky
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline