Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
107.TJ Sokol Horažďovice "A"-TJ Union Plzeň "B"ČPP31. 03. 2017 19:00PO (09. 04. 2017 09:00) 
64.SK Sokol Domažlice C-TJ Sokol Pocinovice AKS2B31. 03. 2017 17:3027. (01. 04. 2017 09:00) 
17.Union Plzeň C-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BDM 22. (25. 03. 2017 14:00)herna Sokol Plzeň V.
16.Union Plzeň C-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CDM24. 03. 2017 18:0021. (25. 03. 2017 09:00) 
54.TJ Sokol Nezvěstice A-TJ Sokol Klabava BKS2A23. 03. 2017 18:3025. (25. 03. 2017 09:00) 
106.TJ Sokol Horažďovice "B"-TJ Sokol Horažďovice "A"ČPP22. 03. 2017 19:00PO (22. 03. 2017 18:30) 
33.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D-SKUŘ Plzeň BKS121. 03. 2017 19:0022. (25. 03. 2017 14:00) 
100.KST Klatovy A-TJ Union Plzeň BČP17. 03. 2017 19:00PO (26. 03. 2017 09:00) 
35.SKUŘ Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AKS111. 03. 2017 14:3020. (11. 03. 2017 14:00) 
36.ST DDM Stříbro A-Dioss Nýřany BKS111. 03. 2017 14:3020. (11. 03. 2017 14:00) 
37.ST DDM Stříbro A-TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AKS111. 03. 2017 09:3019. (11. 03. 2017 09:00) 
38.SKUŘ Plzeň B-Dioss Nýřany BKS111. 03. 2017 09:3019. (11. 03. 2017 09:00) 
34.TJ Slavoj Stod B-SK Jiskra Domažlice BKS108. 03. 2017 18:0020. (11. 03. 2017 14:00) 
88.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C-TJ Sokol Horažďovice A 4. (26. 02. 2017 15:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
87.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 4. (26. 02. 2017 15:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
86.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-Union Plzeň B 4. (26. 02. 2017 12:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
85.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C 4. (26. 02. 2017 12:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
84.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C 4. (26. 02. 2017 09:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
83.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 4. (26. 02. 2017 09:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
39.SKUŘ Plzeň B-TJ Slavoj Stod BKS125. 02. 2017 14:3018. (25. 02. 2017 14:00) 
40.ST DDM Stříbro A-TJ Sokol Plzeň - Nová Hospoda AKS125. 02. 2017 14:3018. (25. 02. 2017 14:00) 
42.ST DDM Stříbro A-TJ Slavoj Stod BKS125. 02. 2017 09:3017. (25. 02. 2017 09:00) 
43.SKUŘ Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň - Nová Hospoda AKS125. 02. 2017 09:3017. (25. 02. 2017 09:00) 
41.SK Jiskra Domažlice B-TJ Sokol Kdyně AKS124. 02. 2017 18:3018. (25. 02. 2017 14:00) 
99.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-KST Klatovy AČP15. 02. 2017 18:00PO (19. 02. 2017 09:00) 
105.SKUŘ Plzeň "B"-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. "B"ČPP14. 02. 2017 17:30PO (19. 02. 2017 09:00) 
44.ST DDM Stříbro A-SKUŘ Plzeň BKS109. 02. 2017 18:3016. (11. 02. 2017 09:00) 
13.TJ Slavoj Stod A-SK Jiskra Domažlice ADM08. 02. 2017 19:0016. (11. 02. 2017 09:00) 
45.TJ Sokol Kdyně A-TJ Sokol Horažďovice AKS107. 02. 2017 19:0016. (11. 02. 2017 09:00) 
12.Union Plzeň B-TJ Slavoj Stod ADM 15. (28. 01. 2017 14:00) 
11.SK Jiskra Domažlice A-Union Plzeň CDM28. 01. 2017 13:0015. (28. 01. 2017 14:00) 
46.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-ST DDM Stříbro AKS128. 01. 2017 10:3014. (28. 01. 2017 09:00) 
10.Union Plzeň C-TJ Slavoj Stod ADM 14. (28. 01. 2017 09:00) 
9.SK Jiskra Domažlice A-Union Plzeň BDM28. 01. 2017 08:0014. (28. 01. 2017 09:00) 
104.TJ Hrádek "A"-TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec "A"ČPP26. 01. 2017 19:00PO (05. 02. 2017 09:00) 
47.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-TJ Slavoj Stod BKS120. 01. 2017 17:3013. (14. 01. 2017 15:30) 
18.TJ Sokol Kdyně A-TJ Slavoj Stod BKS119. 01. 2017 18:0012. (14. 01. 2017 09:00) 
82.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C-TJ Sokol Horažďovice A 3. (15. 01. 2017 15:00)herna Union Plzeň
81.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 3. (15. 01. 2017 15:00)herna Union Plzeň
80.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-Union Plzeň B 3. (15. 01. 2017 12:00)herna Union Plzeň
79.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C 3. (15. 01. 2017 12:00)herna Union Plzeň
78.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C 3. (15. 01. 2017 09:00)herna Union Plzeň
77.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 3. (15. 01. 2017 09:00)herna Union Plzeň
63.TJ Sokol Pocinovice A-TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn AKS2B 16. (14. 01. 2017 15:00)herna Chodová Lhota 56
48.SKUŘ Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Klabava AKS114. 01. 2017 14:3013. (14. 01. 2017 14:00) 
49.ST DDM Stříbro A-SK Nevid AKS114. 01. 2017 14:3013. (14. 01. 2017 14:00) 
19.ST DDM Stříbro A-TJ Sokol Klabava AKS114. 01. 2017 09:3012. (14. 01. 2017 09:00) 
20.SKUŘ Plzeň B-SK Nevid AKS114. 01. 2017 09:3012. (14. 01. 2017 09:00) 
8.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B-TJ Dobřany ADM12. 01. 2017 18:3013. (14. 01. 2017 13:30) 
97.SKUŘ Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Horažďovice AČP09. 01. 2017 18:00PO (08. 01. 2017 09:00) 
96.TJ Sokol Horažďovice B-TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec AČP03. 01. 2017 18:30PO (08. 01. 2017 09:00) 
21.TJ Slavoj Stod B-TJ Sokol Kdyně AKS1 11. (10. 12. 2016 14:00) 
22.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-TJ Sokol Plzeň - Nová Hospoda AKS110. 12. 2016 14:0011. (10. 12. 2016 15:30) 
23.TJ Sokol Kdyně A-TJ Sokol Plzeň - Nová Hospoda AKS110. 12. 2016 08:3010. (10. 12. 2016 09:00) 
61.TJ Sokol Pocinovice A-SK Sokol Domažlice CKS2B08. 12. 2016 18:3013. (17. 12. 2016 10:00) 
103.KOC Sušice "B"-ST DDM Stříbro "A"ČPP07. 12. 2016 19:00PO (27. 11. 2016 09:00) 
74.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-Union Plzeň B03. 12. 2016 15:002. (13. 11. 2016 15:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
73.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C03. 12. 2016 15:002. (13. 11. 2016 15:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
76.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C-TJ Sokol Horažďovice A03. 12. 2016 12:002. (13. 11. 2016 12:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
75.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D03. 12. 2016 12:002. (13. 11. 2016 12:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
72.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C03. 12. 2016 09:002. (13. 11. 2016 09:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
71.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D03. 12. 2016 09:002. (13. 11. 2016 09:00)herna TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
101.TJ Slavoj Tachov "A"-TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "A"ČPP29. 11. 2016 18:00PO (27. 11. 2016 09:00) 
102.TJ Hrádek "A"-TJ Sokol Pocinovice "A"ČPP PO (27. 11. 2016 09:00) 
59.TJ Sokol Pocinovice A-TJ Dobřany BKS2B 10. (26. 11. 2016 15:00)Sokolovna Chodská Lhota 56
24.ST DDM Stříbro A-SK Jiskra Domažlice BKS126. 11. 2016 14:309. (26. 11. 2016 14:00) 
25.SKUŘ Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DKS126. 11. 2016 14:309. (26. 11. 2016 14:00) 
7.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B-Union Plzeň CDM 9. (26. 11. 2016 13:30)herna Unionu Plzeň
26.ST DDM Stříbro A-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. DKS126. 11. 2016 09:308. (26. 11. 2016 09:00) 
27.SKUŘ Plzeň B-SK Jiskra Domažlice BKS126. 11. 2016 09:308. (26. 11. 2016 09:00) 
6.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C-Union Plzeň CDM26. 11. 2016 09:008. (26. 11. 2016 08:30)herna Unionu Plzeň
52.TJ Sokol Klabava B-TJ Sokol Nezvěstice AKS2A24. 11. 2016 18:309. (26. 11. 2016 09:00) 
58.KOC Sušice B-TJ Sokol Horažďovice BKS2B09. 11. 2016 18:307. (12. 11. 2016 08:00) 
57.TJ Sokol Horažďovice B-TJ Baník Líně AKS2B29. 10. 2016 14:006. (29. 10. 2016 13:00) 
28.SKUŘ Plzeň B-ST DDM Stříbro AKS129. 10. 2016 09:305. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
56.TJ Sokol Horažďovice B-TJ Slavoj Stod CKS2B29. 10. 2016 09:005. (29. 10. 2016 08:00) 
29.TJ Sokol Plzeň - Nová Hospoda A-TJ Slavoj Stod BKS128. 10. 2016 19:005. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
1.SK Jiskra Domažlice A-TJ Slavoj Stod ADM28. 10. 2016 19:005. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
5.KOC Sušice A-KST Klatovy ADM28. 10. 2016 18:005. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
95.TJ Hrádek A-TJ Sokol Horažďovice AČP27. 10. 2016 19:00PO (30. 10. 2016 09:00) 
31.SK Nevid A-TJ Sokol Klabava AKS127. 10. 2016 18:005. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
3.TJ Dobřany A-Dioss Nýřany ADM25. 10. 2016 19:155. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
30.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-TJ Sokol Kdyně AKS125. 10. 2016 19:005. (29. 10. 2016 10:30) 
55.Dioss Nýřany C-TJ Dobřany BKS2B18. 10. 2016 18:305. (29. 10. 2016 09:00)herna TJ Dobřany
70.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C-TJ Sokol Horažďovice A 1. (16. 10. 2016 15:00)herna TJ Sokol Horažďovice
69.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 1. (16. 10. 2016 15:00)herna TJ Sokol Horažďovice
68.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-Union Plzeň B 1. (16. 10. 2016 12:00)herna TJ Sokol Horažďovice
67.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C 1. (16. 10. 2016 12:00)herna TJ Sokol Horažďovice
66.Union Plzeň B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C 1. (16. 10. 2016 09:00)herna TJ Sokol Horažďovice
65.TJ Sokol Horažďovice A-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. D 1. (16. 10. 2016 09:00)herna TJ Sokol Horažďovice
32.TJ Sokol Kdyně A-SK Jiskra Domažlice BKS111. 10. 2016 19:004. (15. 10. 2016 15:30) 
92.TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec B-SKUŘ Plzeň BČP05. 10. 2016 19:00PO (02. 10. 2016 09:00) 
91.TJ Sokol Domažlice A-TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec AČP04. 10. 2016 18:00PO (02. 10. 2016 09:00) 
90.TJ Sokol Horažďovice B-TJ Sokol Pocinovice AČP30. 09. 2016 17:30PO (02. 10. 2016 09:00) 
93.TJ Hrádek A-KOC Sušice BČP29. 09. 2016 19:00PO (02. 10. 2016 09:00) 
89.TJ Slavoj Tachov A-TJ Sokol Nezvěstice AČP29. 09. 2016 19:00PO (02. 10. 2016 09:00) 
94.TJ Sokol Pocinovice B-KOC Sušice CČP20. 09. 2016 19:00PO (02. 10. 2016 09:00) 
50.TJ Sokol Klabava B-TJ Zdemyslice AKS2A20. 09. 2016 19:001. (24. 09. 2016 09:00) 
62.KST Klatovy C-KST Klatovy BKS2B17. 09. 2016 14:0015. (14. 01. 2017 09:00) 
53.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. F-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. EKS2A17. 09. 2016 14:0019. (11. 02. 2017 09:00) 
15.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BDM17. 09. 2016 14:0016. (11. 02. 2017 09:00) 
4.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CDM17. 09. 2016 14:005. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
60.KST Klatovy B-KST Klatovy CKS2B17. 09. 2016 09:0011. (10. 12. 2016 09:00) 
51.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. E-TJ Sokol Plzeň V. FKS2A17. 09. 2016 09:005. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
14.Union Plzeň C-Union Plzeň BDM17. 09. 2016 09:0016. (11. 02. 2017 09:00) 
2.Union Plzeň B-Union Plzeň CDM17. 09. 2016 09:005. (29. 10. 2016 09:00) 
98.KOC Sušice C-KST Klatovy AČP13. 01. 2016 18:00PO (08. 01. 2017 09:00) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS