Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
10.TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX-AC Sparta Praha D1BM22. 02. 2018 19:0016. (20. 02. 2018 19:00) 
13.TJ Střížkov D-Slovan KST Bohnice F3AM12. 01. 2018 19:0012. (11. 01. 2018 19:15) 
17.SK Start Praha B-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A3BM14. 12. 2017 19:0011. (15. 12. 2017 19:00) 
4.TJ Orion Praha A-SK Start Praha ADM11. 12. 2017 19:1511. (15. 12. 2017 18:15) 
38.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G-SK Vršovice B7BM08. 12. 2017 19:158. (24. 11. 2017 19:15) 
51.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ08. 12. 2017 19:157. (17. 11. 2017 19:15) 
30.TJ Střížkov F-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G6AM08. 12. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 19:00) 
49.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C-TJ ABC Branik CDZ24. 11. 2017 18:457. (17. 11. 2017 18:45) 
37.TJ Kyje C-TTC Klánovice E7BM24. 11. 2017 18:007. (17. 11. 2017 18:00) 
33.TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT-TTC Praha H7AM22. 11. 2017 19:007. (15. 11. 2017 19:00) 
25.TTC Praha C-TJ Sokol Žižkov D5BM22. 11. 2017 18:3011. (13. 12. 2017 18:30) 
50.Slovan KST Bohnice C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BDZ21. 11. 2017 19:157. (15. 11. 2017 19:15) 
24.TJ Pankrác E-TJ AVIA Čakovice G5BM21. 11. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 19:00)herna AVIA Čakovice, Jizerská 328/4
52.TJ ABC Branik C-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ21. 11. 2017 19:008. (20. 11. 2017 00:00) 
16.SK Start Praha B-Slovan KST Bohnice E3BM16. 11. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 19:00) 
31.Slovan KST Bohnice I-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E6AM14. 11. 2017 19:157. (17. 11. 2017 19:15) 
58.TTC Elizza Praha C-AC Sparta Praha1Z14. 11. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 18:00) 
3.AC Sparta Praha C-SK Start Praha ADM13. 11. 2017 18:457. (16. 11. 2017 18:45) 
47.TTC Elizza Praha B-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ10. 11. 2017 18:305. (03. 11. 2017 18:30) 
11.SK HAMR A-TTC Klánovice B2AM08. 11. 2017 19:006. (10. 11. 2017 18:00) 
48.TJ ABC Branik C-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDZ07. 11. 2017 19:006. (06. 11. 2017 00:00) 
36.TTC Praha G-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha P7BM01. 11. 2017 18:304. (19. 10. 2017 18:30) 
9.PSK Olymp Praha A-SK OAZA Praha A1BM 5. (30. 10. 2017 19:00) 
34.TJ Kyje C-TTC Praha G7BM27. 10. 2017 18:001. (29. 09. 2017 18:00) 
22.TJ Pankrác E-TTC Praha C5BM26. 10. 2017 19:153. (13. 10. 2017 19:00) 
14.TJ Sokol Žižkov B-TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A3BM26. 10. 2017 19:151. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
21.TJ Sokol Žižkov D-TJ ABC Branik C5BM26. 10. 2017 19:151. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
1.TJ Orion Praha A-TTC Praha ADM25. 10. 2017 19:154. (20. 10. 2017 18:15) 
29.TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B-TTC Praha E6AM25. 10. 2017 19:002. (04. 10. 2017 19:00) 
20.TJ AVIA Čakovice G-TJ Sokol Běchovice II C5BM25. 10. 2017 19:001. (28. 09. 2017 19:00) 
2.AC Sparta Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha DDM24. 10. 2017 18:455. (02. 11. 2017 18:45) 
26.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G-TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B6AM23. 10. 2017 19:301. (28. 09. 2017 19:00) 
6.TJ Střížkov C-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1AM23. 10. 2017 19:154. (16. 10. 2017 19:15) 
45.TJ Košíře-Slovan KST Bohnice CDZ23. 10. 2017 19:004. (19. 10. 2017 19:00) 
15.SK Start Praha B-TJ AVIA Čakovice F3BM23. 10. 2017 19:001. (29. 09. 2017 19:00) 
23.TJ AVIA Čakovice G-TJ Sokol Žižkov D5BM23. 10. 2017 18:304. (19. 10. 2017 19:00) 
8.TJ Pankrác B-TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX1BM22. 10. 2017 18:001. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
35.SK Vršovice B-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha P7BM20. 10. 2017 18:451. (29. 09. 2017 18:45) 
46.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ19. 10. 2017 19:004. (16. 10. 2017 00:00) 
18.SK OAZA Praha B-TJ ABC Branik B4AM18. 10. 2017 19:304. (16. 10. 2017 19:30) 
59.TJ Zelená Liška B-TJ Zelená Liška A1Z17. 10. 2017 18:0013. (15. 01. 2018 00:00) 
32.TTC Praha F-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D6BM11. 10. 2017 18:301. (28. 09. 2017 18:30) 
44.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ 3. (10. 10. 2017 19:15) 
43.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ KošířeDZ10. 10. 2017 19:003. (09. 10. 2017 00:00) 
57.TJ Zelená Liška B-TTC Praha1Z 3. (09. 10. 2017 18:00) 
55.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-TTC Elizza Praha C1Z06. 10. 2017 18:001. (29. 09. 2017 18:00) 
53.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BDZ05. 10. 2017 19:0013. (16. 01. 2018 19:00) 
54.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ ABC Branik BDZ03. 10. 2017 19:0013. (15. 01. 2018 00:00) 
39.TJ ABC Branik B-TJ KošířeDZ02. 10. 2017 19:001. (25. 09. 2017 19:00) 
56.TJ Zelená Liška A-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z02. 10. 2017 18:002. (02. 10. 2017 00:00) 
41.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C-Slovan KST Bohnice CDZ27. 09. 2017 19:151. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
27.TTC Praha E-TJ Kyje B6AM27. 09. 2017 18:301. (28. 09. 2017 18:30) 
7.Slovan KST Bohnice B-SK OAZA Praha A1BM26. 09. 2017 19:151. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
40.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BDZ26. 09. 2017 19:001. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
28.TJ Zelená Liška C-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha N6AM26. 09. 2017 19:001. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
12.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-TJ Pankrác D2BM26. 09. 2017 18:451. (28. 09. 2017 18:45) 
19.TJ Malešice C-SK OAZA Praha C4BM26. 09. 2017 18:001. (28. 09. 2017 18:45) 
5.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H-TJ Střížkov C1AM22. 09. 2017 19:151. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
42.TJ ABC Branik B-TJ ABC Branik CDZ19. 09. 2017 19:002. (02. 10. 2017 19:00) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline