Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
81.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ AVIA Čakovice BDZ27. 03. 2018 19:0016. (19. 02. 2018 00:00) 
30.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D-TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B5AM26. 03. 2018 19:0021. (02. 04. 2018 19:00) 
13.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A-TJ Pankrác B1BM26. 03. 2018 19:0021. (02. 04. 2018 19:00) 
21.TJ Kyje A-Slovan KST Bohnice F3AM23. 03. 2018 19:0020. (23. 03. 2018 18:00)Herna Slovan KST Bohnice, ul.Na Pískovně, Praha 8
94.TJ Zelená Liška B-TJ Přední Kopanina1Z22. 02. 2018 19:0017. (26. 02. 2018 00:00) 
12.TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX-AC Sparta Praha D1BM22. 02. 2018 19:0016. (20. 02. 2018 19:00) 
57.TTC Praha G-SK Vršovice B7BM22. 02. 2018 18:3014. (25. 01. 2018 18:30) 
20.TJ Kyje A-TJ Sokol Michle Praha F3AM19. 02. 2018 19:0017. (02. 03. 2018 18:00)Herna TJ Sokol Michle, Pod Stárkou 4, Praha 4
93.TJ Zelená Liška A-TTC Elizza Praha C1Z19. 02. 2018 19:0016. (19. 02. 2018 00:00) 
80.TJ Košíře-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ15. 02. 2018 19:0016. (22. 02. 2018 19:00) 
8.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ AVIA Čakovice B1AM06. 02. 2018 19:0015. (30. 01. 2018 19:00) 
47.TJ Střížkov F-TJ Kyje B6AM05. 02. 2018 19:1515. (02. 02. 2018 19:00) 
79.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ02. 02. 2018 19:1515. (02. 02. 2018 18:45) 
19.TJ Kyje A-TTC Elizza Praha H3AM 15. (02. 02. 2018 18:00)Herna Elizza Praha, Brandlova 1386/21, Praha 4
91.AC Sparta Praha-TJ Přední Kopanina1Z01. 02. 2018 18:4514. (25. 01. 2018 18:45) 
92.TJ Zelená Liška B-AC Sparta Praha1Z29. 01. 2018 18:0015. (29. 01. 2018 00:00) 
51.TJ ABC Branik D-SK Slivenec D7AM24. 01. 2018 18:3012. (11. 01. 2018 19:00) 
46.TJ Kyje B-TTC Praha E6AM19. 01. 2018 18:0012. (12. 01. 2018 18:00) 
18.TJ Kyje A-TJ Zelená Liška A3AM 13. (19. 01. 2018 18:00)Herna Elizza Praha, Brandlova 1386/21, Praha 4
17.TJ Střížkov D-Slovan KST Bohnice F3AM12. 01. 2018 19:0012. (11. 01. 2018 19:15) 
29.SK HAMR B-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B4BM10. 01. 2018 18:0012. (10. 01. 2018 19:00) 
89.TJ Zelená Liška A-TJ Přední Kopanina1Z08. 01. 2018 19:0012. (08. 01. 2018 00:00) 
44.TJ Slovan Svoboda-TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B6AM20. 12. 2017 19:0010. (04. 12. 2017 19:00)Heleny Malířové 14, Praha 6
76.TTC Elizza Praha B-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDZ14. 12. 2017 19:0011. (15. 12. 2017 18:30) 
26.SK Start Praha B-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A3BM14. 12. 2017 19:0011. (15. 12. 2017 19:00) 
4.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A-SK Start Praha ADM12. 12. 2017 18:459. (30. 11. 2017 18:45) 
5.TJ Orion Praha A-SK Start Praha ADM11. 12. 2017 19:1511. (15. 12. 2017 18:15) 
49.TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M6BM11. 12. 2017 18:3011. (13. 12. 2017 18:30) 
25.Slovan KST Bohnice E-TJ AVIA Čakovice F3BM08. 12. 2017 19:158. (22. 11. 2017 19:15) 
56.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G-SK Vršovice B7BM08. 12. 2017 19:158. (24. 11. 2017 19:15) 
71.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ08. 12. 2017 19:157. (17. 11. 2017 19:15) 
43.TJ Kyje B-TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B6AM08. 12. 2017 19:009. (01. 12. 2017 18:00)Heleny Malířové 14, Praha 6
16.TTC Klánovice C-TJ AVIA Čakovice E2BM08. 12. 2017 19:009. (29. 11. 2017 19:00) 
41.TJ Střížkov F-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G6AM08. 12. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 19:00) 
73.TJ AVIA Čakovice B-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDZ08. 12. 2017 18:008. (21. 11. 2017 19:00) 
86.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z08. 12. 2017 18:009. (01. 12. 2017 18:00) 
75.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BDZ07. 12. 2017 19:3010. (04. 12. 2017 00:00) 
45.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha N6AM 10. (07. 12. 2017 19:30) 
69.TTC Elizza Praha B-TJ ABC Branik BDZ07. 12. 2017 19:307. (17. 11. 2017 18:30) 
88.TJ Zelená Liška A-TTC Praha1Z01. 12. 2017 19:009. (27. 11. 2017 00:00) 
74.TTC Elizza Praha B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ28. 11. 2017 19:009. (01. 12. 2017 18:30) 
87.TTC Elizza Praha C-TJ Přední Kopanina1Z27. 11. 2017 19:009. (01. 12. 2017 18:00) 
68.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C-TJ ABC Branik CDZ24. 11. 2017 18:457. (17. 11. 2017 18:45) 
55.TJ Kyje C-TTC Klánovice E7BM24. 11. 2017 18:007. (17. 11. 2017 18:00) 
50.TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT-TTC Praha H7AM22. 11. 2017 19:007. (15. 11. 2017 19:00) 
36.TTC Praha C-TJ Sokol Žižkov D5BM22. 11. 2017 18:3011. (13. 12. 2017 18:30) 
70.Slovan KST Bohnice C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BDZ21. 11. 2017 19:157. (15. 11. 2017 19:15) 
35.TJ Pankrác E-TJ AVIA Čakovice G5BM21. 11. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 19:00)herna AVIA Čakovice, Jizerská 328/4
72.TJ ABC Branik C-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ21. 11. 2017 19:008. (20. 11. 2017 00:00) 
24.SK Start Praha B-Slovan KST Bohnice E3BM16. 11. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 19:00) 
42.Slovan KST Bohnice I-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E6AM14. 11. 2017 19:157. (17. 11. 2017 19:15) 
85.TTC Elizza Praha C-AC Sparta Praha1Z14. 11. 2017 19:007. (17. 11. 2017 18:00) 
3.AC Sparta Praha C-SK Start Praha ADM13. 11. 2017 18:457. (16. 11. 2017 18:45) 
66.TTC Elizza Praha B-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ10. 11. 2017 18:305. (03. 11. 2017 18:30) 
14.SK HAMR A-TTC Klánovice B2AM08. 11. 2017 19:006. (10. 11. 2017 18:00) 
67.TJ ABC Branik C-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDZ07. 11. 2017 19:006. (06. 11. 2017 00:00) 
54.TTC Praha G-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha P7BM01. 11. 2017 18:304. (19. 10. 2017 18:30) 
11.PSK Olymp Praha A-SK OAZA Praha A1BM 5. (30. 10. 2017 19:00) 
52.TJ Kyje C-TTC Praha G7BM27. 10. 2017 18:001. (29. 09. 2017 18:00) 
33.TJ Pankrác E-TTC Praha C5BM26. 10. 2017 19:153. (13. 10. 2017 19:00) 
22.TJ Sokol Žižkov B-TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A3BM26. 10. 2017 19:151. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
32.TJ Sokol Žižkov D-TJ ABC Branik C5BM26. 10. 2017 19:151. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
1.TJ Orion Praha A-TTC Praha ADM25. 10. 2017 19:154. (20. 10. 2017 18:15) 
40.TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B-TTC Praha E6AM25. 10. 2017 19:002. (04. 10. 2017 19:00) 
31.TJ AVIA Čakovice G-TJ Sokol Běchovice II C5BM25. 10. 2017 19:001. (28. 09. 2017 19:00) 
2.AC Sparta Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha DDM24. 10. 2017 18:455. (02. 11. 2017 18:45) 
37.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G-TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B6AM23. 10. 2017 19:301. (28. 09. 2017 19:30) 
7.TJ Střížkov C-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1AM23. 10. 2017 19:154. (16. 10. 2017 19:15) 
64.TJ Košíře-Slovan KST Bohnice CDZ23. 10. 2017 19:004. (19. 10. 2017 19:00) 
23.SK Start Praha B-TJ AVIA Čakovice F3BM23. 10. 2017 19:001. (29. 09. 2017 19:00) 
34.TJ AVIA Čakovice G-TJ Sokol Žižkov D5BM23. 10. 2017 18:304. (19. 10. 2017 19:00) 
10.TJ Pankrác B-TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX1BM22. 10. 2017 18:001. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
53.SK Vršovice B-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha P7BM20. 10. 2017 18:451. (29. 09. 2017 18:45) 
65.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ19. 10. 2017 19:004. (16. 10. 2017 00:00) 
27.SK OAZA Praha B-TJ ABC Branik B4AM18. 10. 2017 19:304. (16. 10. 2017 19:30) 
90.TJ Zelená Liška B-TJ Zelená Liška A1Z17. 10. 2017 18:0013. (15. 01. 2018 00:00) 
48.TTC Praha F-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D6BM11. 10. 2017 18:301. (28. 09. 2017 18:30) 
63.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ 3. (10. 10. 2017 19:15) 
62.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ KošířeDZ10. 10. 2017 19:003. (09. 10. 2017 00:00) 
84.TJ Zelená Liška B-TTC Praha1Z 3. (09. 10. 2017 18:00) 
82.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-TTC Elizza Praha C1Z06. 10. 2017 18:001. (29. 09. 2017 18:00) 
77.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BDZ05. 10. 2017 19:0013. (16. 01. 2018 19:00) 
78.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ ABC Branik BDZ03. 10. 2017 19:0013. (15. 01. 2018 00:00) 
58.TJ ABC Branik B-TJ KošířeDZ02. 10. 2017 19:001. (25. 09. 2017 19:00) 
83.TJ Zelená Liška A-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z02. 10. 2017 18:002. (02. 10. 2017 00:00) 
60.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C-Slovan KST Bohnice CDZ27. 09. 2017 19:151. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
38.TTC Praha E-TJ Kyje B6AM27. 09. 2017 18:301. (28. 09. 2017 18:30) 
9.Slovan KST Bohnice B-SK OAZA Praha A1BM26. 09. 2017 19:151. (28. 09. 2017 19:15) 
59.TJ ABC Branik C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BDZ26. 09. 2017 19:001. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
39.TJ Zelená Liška C-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha N6AM26. 09. 2017 19:001. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
15.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-TJ Pankrác D2BM26. 09. 2017 18:451. (28. 09. 2017 18:45) 
28.TJ Malešice C-SK OAZA Praha C4BM26. 09. 2017 18:001. (28. 09. 2017 18:45) 
6.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H-TJ Střížkov C1AM22. 09. 2017 19:151. (25. 09. 2017 00:00) 
61.TJ ABC Branik B-TJ ABC Branik CDZ19. 09. 2017 19:002. (02. 10. 2017 19:00) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline