Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
25.SK Viktorie Ořech D-Sokol Rudná IISP B23. 04. 2018 19:306. (30. 04. 2018 19:00) 
28.SK Viktorie Ořech,Lužiny-TJ Úholičky ASP D13. 04. 2018 19:303. (14. 04. 2018 09:30) 
31.SK Viktorie Ořech 4V-TJ Sokol Únětice BSP útěch06. 04. 2018 19:302. (07. 04. 2018 09:30) 
26.SK Viktorie Ořech C-TJ Úholičky CSP C05. 04. 2018 19:002. (06. 04. 2018 19:30)Úholičky
27.TJ Sokol Černošice B-TJ Úholičky CSP C27. 03. 2018 19:456. (01. 05. 2018 19:45) 
30.TJ Úholičky A-SK Viktorie Ořech,LužinySP D27. 03. 2018 19:006. (01. 05. 2018 19:00) 
29.TJ Sokol Středokluky A-TJ Viktoria Vestec BSP D27. 03. 2018 19:006. (01. 05. 2018 19:00) 
32.TJ Sokol Lety srdcaři-TJ Sokol Středokluky BSP útěch27. 03. 2018 19:005. (24. 04. 2018 19:00) 
24.SK Viktorie Ořech D-TJ Sokol Černošice ASP B26. 03. 2018 19:002. (02. 04. 2018 19:00) 
23.TJ Sokol Únětice A-TJ Sokol Roztoky CSP A26. 03. 2018 19:002. (02. 04. 2018 19:00) 
2.TJ Sokol Libčice B-TJ Viktoria Vestec AOP 128. 02. 2018 20:0020. (03. 03. 2018 09:30) 
5.TJ Sokol Libčice D-TJ Sokol Roztoky DOP 221. 02. 2018 20:0019. (24. 02. 2018 17:00) 
11.SK Viktorie Ořech F-TJ Úholičky COP 312. 02. 2018 19:0018. (17. 02. 2018 09:30) 
13.SK Viktorie Ořech E-TJ Sokol Středokluky BOP 302. 02. 2018 19:1517. (10. 02. 2018 09:30) 
3.SK Viktorie Ořech C-TJ Sokol Roztoky COP 105. 01. 2018 19:3014. (19. 01. 2018 19:30) 
14.SK Viktorie Ořech F-TJ Sokol Středokluky BOP 311. 12. 2017 18:0012. (16. 12. 2017 09:30) 
20.SK Viktorie Ořech G-TJ Sokol Středokluky BOP 325. 10. 2017 18:305. (28. 10. 2017 09:30)sokolovna Středokluky
19.SK Viktorie Ořech E-TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy EOP 321. 10. 2017 09:305. (28. 10. 2017 09:30) 
21.TJ Sokol Roztoky E-TJ Sokol Středokluky BOP 306. 10. 2017 18:002. (08. 10. 2017 09:00)Sokolovna Středokluky
22.TJ Úholičky D-TJ Sokol Únětice BOP 314. 09. 2017 19:001. (28. 09. 2017 19:00) 
1.SK Viktorie Ořech B-SK Viktorie Ořech COP 104. 09. 2017 19:3022. (16. 03. 2018 19:30) 
4.SK Viktorie Ořech C-SK Viktorie Ořech BOP 104. 09. 2017 19:3011. (08. 12. 2017 19:30) 
12.TJ Úholičky C-TJ Úholičky DOP 304. 09. 2017 19:0017. (06. 02. 2018 19:00) 
18.TJ Úholičky D-TJ Úholičky COP 304. 09. 2017 19:006. (02. 11. 2017 19:00) 
8.SK Viktorie Ořech F-SK Viktorie Ořech EOP 304. 09. 2017 09:3022. (17. 03. 2018 09:30) 
9.SK Viktorie Ořech E-SK Viktorie Ořech GOP 304. 09. 2017 09:3021. (10. 03. 2018 09:30) 
10.SK Viktorie Ořech F-SK Viktorie Ořech GOP 304. 09. 2017 09:3020. (03. 03. 2018 09:30) 
15.SK Viktorie Ořech E-SK Viktorie Ořech FOP 304. 09. 2017 09:3011. (09. 12. 2017 09:30) 
16.SK Viktorie Ořech G-SK Viktorie Ořech EOP 304. 09. 2017 09:3010. (02. 12. 2017 09:30) 
17.SK Viktorie Ořech G-SK Viktorie Ořech FOP 304. 09. 2017 09:309. (25. 11. 2017 09:30) 
6.TJ Sokol Libčice C-TJ Sokol Libčice DOP 204. 09. 2017 09:3017. (10. 02. 2018 09:30) 
7.TJ Sokol Libčice D-TJ Sokol Libčice COP 204. 09. 2017 09:306. (04. 11. 2017 17:00) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline