Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
15.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4AM 15. (29. 01. 2019 19:00)herna Na Balkáně 2866/17a, 130 00 Praha 3
38.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDZ08. 11. 2018 19:006. (05. 11. 2018 19:00) 
21.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E-VSK MFF UK Praha A5BM02. 11. 2018 19:153. (12. 10. 2018 19:15) 
14.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E4AM01. 11. 2018 19:004. (17. 10. 2018 19:00)herna TJ Loko. Vršovice, Sportovní 1380, Praha 10
24.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G6AM31. 10. 2018 19:152. (05. 10. 2018 19:15) 
18.TTC Elizza Praha J-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C5AM31. 10. 2018 19:002. (05. 10. 2018 19:15) 
5.TTC Praha B-TTC Praha A Story TLRSDM31. 10. 2018 18:0012. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
22.TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E-TJ Malešice D5BM30. 10. 2018 19:156. (09. 11. 2018 19:15) 
36.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BDZ30. 10. 2018 19:004. (15. 10. 2018 19:00) 
2.TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX-TJ Sokol Michle Praha BDM30. 10. 2018 18:301. (25. 09. 2018 18:30) 
10.TJ Střížkov D-SK Start Praha B3BM29. 10. 2018 19:005. (22. 10. 2018 19:00) 
27.TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D-SK Slivenec C6BM24. 10. 2018 18:004. (17. 10. 2018 18:00) 
34.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C-TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BDZ19. 10. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
29.TJ ABC Branik D-SK SANK Běchovice B7BM17. 10. 2018 19:001. (18. 10. 2018 19:00) 
41.TJ Zelená Liška A-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z15. 10. 2018 18:3013. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
3.TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX-AC Sparta Praha DDM11. 10. 2018 18:303. (09. 10. 2018 18:30) 
9.SK Slivenec A-KK Konstruktiva Praha A3BM09. 10. 2018 19:303. (08. 10. 2018 19:30) 
37.AC Sparta Praha A-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ09. 10. 2018 18:454. (19. 10. 2018 18:45) 
13.SK Slivenec B-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4AM08. 10. 2018 19:303. (09. 10. 2018 19:30) 
6.TJ Orion Praha A-TTC Elizza Praha F1AM05. 10. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
28.SK Vršovice C-TTC Praha H7AM05. 10. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
11.TTC Praha C-TJ Sokol Žižkov C4AM03. 10. 2018 18:301. (26. 09. 2018 18:30) 
12.TJ Pankrác D-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E4AM27. 09. 2018 19:151. (28. 09. 2018 19:15) 
4.AC Sparta Praha D-AC Sparta Praha CDM27. 09. 2018 18:4512. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
20.Slovan KST Bohnice I-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B5BM26. 09. 2018 19:151. (28. 09. 2018 19:15) 
32.AC Sparta Praha A-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ26. 09. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
25.TTC Praha G-TTC Praha F6AM26. 09. 2018 18:3012. (19. 09. 2018 18:30) 
7.SK Start Praha A-Slovan KST Bohnice B1BM25. 09. 2018 19:301. (24. 09. 2018 19:00) 
17.SK Vršovice A-TJ Sokol Žižkov D5AM24. 09. 2018 19:301. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
19.TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E-VSK MFF UK Praha A5BM24. 09. 2018 19:001. (28. 09. 2018 19:15)herna MFF UK Praha
23.KK Konstruktiva Praha B-AC Sparta Praha L6AM24. 09. 2018 18:301. (27. 09. 2018 18:30) 
26.TTC Elizza Praha K-TJ Slovan Svoboda A6BM21. 09. 2018 18:301. (28. 09. 2018 18:30) 
33.TTC Elizza Praha C-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ21. 09. 2018 18:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
30.SK HAMR D PENTA TRADING-AC Sparta Praha N7BM21. 09. 2018 18:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
42.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-AC Sparta Praha B1Z21. 09. 2018 18:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
1.AC Sparta Praha C-AC Sparta Praha DDM20. 09. 2018 18:501. (27. 09. 2018 18:45) 
31.TTC Praha I-TTC Praha J7BM20. 09. 2018 18:3012. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
8.SK HAMR A PENTA TRADING-SK OAZA Praha A2AM20. 09. 2018 18:151. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
40.TTC Elizza Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ19. 09. 2018 20:3013. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
35.TTC Elizza Praha B-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ19. 09. 2018 18:302. (01. 10. 2018 19:15) 
39.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ18. 09. 2018 19:0012. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
16.TJ Střížkov E-SK OAZA Praha C4BM17. 09. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS