Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
38.TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E4AM 15. (30. 01. 2019 19:00) 
84.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-AC Sparta Praha ADZ10. 01. 2019 19:0014. (21. 01. 2019 19:00) 
57.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G-SK Start Praha C6AM03. 01. 2019 19:0011. (13. 12. 2018 19:00) 
32.AC Sparta Praha I-TJ Střížkov D3BM03. 01. 2019 18:459. (29. 11. 2018 18:45) 
45.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K-TJ Sokol Kbely A5AM20. 12. 2018 19:159. (26. 11. 2018 00:00) 
15.SK Start Praha A-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha G1BM20. 12. 2018 19:0011. (10. 12. 2018 19:00) 
86.AC Sparta Praha B-TJ Košíře A1Z20. 12. 2018 18:459. (30. 11. 2018 18:45) 
18.TJ AVIA Čakovice D-TJ Sokol Petrovice I. B2AM20. 12. 2018 18:458. (21. 11. 2018 18:45) 
51.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L5BM19. 12. 2018 19:1515. (28. 01. 2019 00:00) 
19.TJ AVIA Čakovice D-TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D2AM19. 12. 2018 18:4510. (05. 12. 2018 18:45) 
27.AC Sparta Praha H-TJ Sokol Běchovice II B3AM19. 12. 2018 18:459. (29. 11. 2018 18:45) 
7.AC Sparta Praha C-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FDM19. 12. 2018 18:4510. (06. 12. 2018 18:45) 
21.SK OAZA Praha A-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H2AM18. 12. 2018 19:1511. (13. 12. 2018 19:15) 
20.TJ Sokol Petrovice I. B-SK HAMR A PENTA TRADING2AM18. 12. 2018 19:1511. (11. 12. 2018 19:15) 
11.AC Sparta Praha E-PSK Olymp Praha A1AM18. 12. 2018 18:4510. (04. 12. 2018 18:45) 
37.AC Sparta Praha J-TJ Sokol Žižkov C4AM18. 12. 2018 18:4510. (06. 12. 2018 18:45) 
80.AC Sparta Praha A-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDZ18. 12. 2018 18:4510. (07. 12. 2018 18:45) 
81.TTC Elizza Praha B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ17. 12. 2018 19:1511. (10. 12. 2018 19:15) 
77.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ17. 12. 2018 19:008. (19. 11. 2018 19:00) 
64.AC Sparta Praha M-SK Slivenec D7AM17. 12. 2018 18:4510. (03. 12. 2018 18:45) 
6.AC Sparta Praha D-TJ Sokol Michle Praha BDM17. 12. 2018 18:4510. (03. 12. 2018 18:45) 
28.TJ AVIA Čakovice E-TJ Sokol Žižkov B3AM17. 12. 2018 18:3011. (14. 12. 2018 18:30) 
68.SK Vršovice B-SK SANK Běchovice B7BM11. 12. 2018 19:309. (30. 11. 2018 18:45) 
63.SK Vršovice C-SK Start Praha D7AM10. 12. 2018 19:308. (23. 11. 2018 18:45) 
79.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ06. 12. 2018 19:0010. (03. 12. 2018 19:00) 
5.TJ Slavoj Praha A-AC Sparta Praha DDM06. 12. 2018 19:007. (14. 11. 2018 19:15) 
44.SK Vršovice A-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K5AM30. 11. 2018 18:458. (23. 11. 2018 18:45) 
78.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B-AC Sparta Praha ADZ30. 11. 2018 18:309. (30. 11. 2018 19:15) 
24.TJ Orion Praha B-TJ Malešice A2BM27. 11. 2018 17:307. (14. 11. 2018 19:10)Rektorská 9, Praha 10
26.Slovan KST Bohnice G-TJ AVIA Čakovice E3AM26. 11. 2018 19:158. (19. 11. 2018 19:15) 
25.TTC Elizza Praha G-AC Sparta Praha G2BM23. 11. 2018 18:008. (19. 11. 2018 00:00) 
87.TTC Elizza Praha D-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z20. 11. 2018 19:007. (16. 11. 2018 18:00) 
62.SK Vršovice C-AC Sparta Praha M7AM16. 11. 2018 18:455. (26. 10. 2018 18:45) 
23.TJ Pankrác B-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B2BM15. 11. 2018 19:156. (08. 11. 2018 19:15) 
41.TJ Střížkov E-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F4BM15. 11. 2018 18:457. (16. 11. 2018 18:45) 
88.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-TJ Přední Kopanina A1Z13. 11. 2018 18:007. (16. 11. 2018 18:00) 
17.TTC Klánovice C-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H2AM08. 11. 2018 19:156. (07. 11. 2018 19:30)Stadion mládeže Kotlářka, Na Kotlářce 1
76.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDZ08. 11. 2018 19:006. (05. 11. 2018 19:00) 
56.TTC Klánovice E-TTC Praha F6AM05. 11. 2018 19:306. (05. 11. 2018 19:00) 
55.KK Konstruktiva Praha B-TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B6AM05. 11. 2018 18:306. (08. 11. 2018 18:30) 
48.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E-VSK MFF UK Praha A5BM02. 11. 2018 19:153. (12. 10. 2018 19:15) 
67.AC Sparta Praha N-SK Vršovice B7BM02. 11. 2018 18:455. (26. 10. 2018 18:45) 
90.TTC Elizza Praha D-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1Z02. 11. 2018 18:004. (19. 10. 2018 18:00) 
36.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4AM 4. (01. 11. 2018 19:00) 
89.AC Sparta Praha B-TTC Elizza Praha D1Z01. 11. 2018 18:455. (26. 10. 2018 18:45) 
29.Slovan KST Bohnice F-Slovan KST Bohnice G3AM31. 10. 2018 19:1512. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
13.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha G-TJ AVIA Čakovice B1BM31. 10. 2018 19:154. (17. 10. 2018 19:15) 
53.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G6AM31. 10. 2018 19:152. (05. 10. 2018 19:15) 
43.TTC Elizza Praha J-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C5AM31. 10. 2018 19:002. (05. 10. 2018 19:15) 
14.SK Start Praha A-AC Sparta Praha F1BM31. 10. 2018 18:455. (22. 10. 2018 19:00) 
9.TTC Praha B-TTC Praha A Story TLRSDM31. 10. 2018 18:0012. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
50.TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E-TJ Malešice D5BM30. 10. 2018 19:156. (09. 11. 2018 19:15) 
74.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BDZ30. 10. 2018 19:004. (15. 10. 2018 19:00) 
2.TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX-TJ Sokol Michle Praha BDM30. 10. 2018 18:301. (25. 09. 2018 18:30) 
49.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L-TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E5BM29. 10. 2018 19:154. (19. 10. 2018 19:15) 
31.TJ Střížkov D-SK Start Praha B3BM29. 10. 2018 19:005. (22. 10. 2018 19:00) 
4.AC Sparta Praha C-TTC Praha A Story TLRSDM29. 10. 2018 18:456. (08. 11. 2018 18:45) 
40.TJ ABC Branik B-PSK Olymp Praha B4BM25. 10. 2018 19:305. (24. 10. 2018 19:30) 
54.TTC Praha F-KK Konstruktiva Praha B6AM25. 10. 2018 19:155. (25. 10. 2018 18:30) 
60.TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D-SK Slivenec C6BM24. 10. 2018 18:004. (17. 10. 2018 18:00) 
22.TJ Orion Praha B-Slovan KST Bohnice C2BM22. 10. 2018 19:455. (24. 10. 2018 19:10) 
72.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C-TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BDZ19. 10. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
65.TJ ABC Branik D-SK SANK Běchovice B7BM17. 10. 2018 19:001. (18. 10. 2018 19:00) 
85.TJ Zelená Liška A-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z15. 10. 2018 18:3013. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
3.TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX-AC Sparta Praha DDM11. 10. 2018 18:303. (09. 10. 2018 18:30) 
30.SK Slivenec A-KK Konstruktiva Praha A3BM09. 10. 2018 19:303. (08. 10. 2018 19:30) 
75.AC Sparta Praha A-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ09. 10. 2018 18:454. (19. 10. 2018 18:45) 
35.SK Slivenec B-TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C4AM08. 10. 2018 19:303. (09. 10. 2018 19:30) 
10.TJ Orion Praha A-TTC Elizza Praha F1AM05. 10. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
61.SK Vršovice C-TTC Praha H7AM05. 10. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
33.TTC Praha C-TJ Sokol Žižkov C4AM03. 10. 2018 18:301. (26. 09. 2018 18:30) 
34.TJ Pankrác D-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E4AM27. 09. 2018 19:151. (28. 09. 2018 19:15) 
8.AC Sparta Praha D-AC Sparta Praha CDM27. 09. 2018 18:4512. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
47.Slovan KST Bohnice I-TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B5BM26. 09. 2018 19:151. (28. 09. 2018 19:15) 
70.AC Sparta Praha A-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ26. 09. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
58.TTC Praha G-TTC Praha F6AM26. 09. 2018 18:3012. (19. 09. 2018 18:30) 
12.SK Start Praha A-Slovan KST Bohnice B1BM25. 09. 2018 19:301. (24. 09. 2018 19:00) 
42.SK Vršovice A-TJ Sokol Žižkov D5AM24. 09. 2018 19:301. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
46.TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E-VSK MFF UK Praha A5BM24. 09. 2018 19:001. (28. 09. 2018 19:15)herna MFF UK Praha
52.KK Konstruktiva Praha B-AC Sparta Praha L6AM24. 09. 2018 18:301. (27. 09. 2018 18:30) 
59.TTC Elizza Praha K-TJ Slovan Svoboda A6BM21. 09. 2018 18:301. (28. 09. 2018 18:30) 
71.TTC Elizza Praha C-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ21. 09. 2018 18:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
66.SK HAMR D PENTA TRADING-AC Sparta Praha N7BM21. 09. 2018 18:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
91.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D-AC Sparta Praha B1Z21. 09. 2018 18:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
1.AC Sparta Praha C-AC Sparta Praha DDM20. 09. 2018 18:501. (27. 09. 2018 18:45) 
69.TTC Praha I-TTC Praha J7BM20. 09. 2018 18:3012. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
16.SK HAMR A PENTA TRADING-SK OAZA Praha A2AM20. 09. 2018 18:151. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
83.TTC Elizza Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ19. 09. 2018 20:3013. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
73.TTC Elizza Praha B-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ19. 09. 2018 18:302. (01. 10. 2018 19:15) 
82.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ18. 09. 2018 19:0012. (01. 01. 2019 00:00) 
39.TJ Střížkov E-SK OAZA Praha C4BM17. 09. 2018 18:451. (28. 09. 2018 18:45) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS