Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
46.Salesko Líšeň-TJ HoláskyMP stž11. 04. 2019 18:0015. (06. 02. 2019 17:10) 
15.KST Oltec Brno D-TJ Brno-Bystrc EMS II09. 04. 2019 18:3022. (12. 04. 2019 18:30) 
30.SKST Nový Lískovec D-TJ Sokol Líšeň EMS III04. 04. 2019 18:3017. (28. 02. 2019 18:30) 
5.TJ Sokol Brno I F-TJ Sokol Líšeň BMP03. 04. 2019 18:3017. (27. 02. 2019 18:30) 
17.SKST Nový Lískovec B-Salesko Líšeň AMS II02. 04. 2019 18:3016. (21. 02. 2019 18:30) 
37.TJ Sokol Brno I H-Salesko Líšeň BMS IV01. 04. 2019 18:3019. (11. 03. 2019 18:30) 
7.VSK Univerzita Brno-ASS Brno BMS I01. 04. 2019 18:1522. (09. 04. 2019 18:30)Vojtova 12, 639 00 Brno
48.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C-TJ HoláskyMP stž29. 03. 2019 17:3017. (01. 03. 2019 17:30) 
49.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B-SK Slatina - BrnoMP stž29. 03. 2019 17:3019. (15. 03. 2019 17:30) 
35.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H-Salesko Líšeň BMS IV22. 03. 2019 17:3015. (06. 02. 2019 17:15) 
36.ASS Brno D-Salesko Líšeň BMS IV15. 03. 2019 19:0017. (01. 03. 2019 19:00) 
44.TJ Sokol Líšeň-Salesko LíšeňMP stž28. 02. 2019 17:3014. (31. 01. 2019 17:30) 
18.ASS Brno C-SKST Nový Lískovec CMS II27. 02. 2019 18:1515. (06. 02. 2019 18:15) 
29.TJ Sokol Brno I G-TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice CMS III04. 02. 2019 18:3015. (08. 02. 2019 18:30) 
43.SKST Nový Lískovec A-SK Slatina - BrnoMP stž04. 02. 2019 17:1512. (14. 01. 2019 17:15) 
28.TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice C-TJ Sokol Líšeň EMS III29. 01. 2019 18:3014. (29. 01. 2019 18:00) 
10.Sokol Sokolnice-TJ Sokol Líšeň CMS I 13. (25. 01. 2019 18:00)Belcrediho 28, Brno-Líšeň
42.SK Slatina - Brno-TJ Sokol LíšeňMP stž17. 01. 2019 16:1510. (06. 12. 2018 16:15) 
2.TJ Brno-Bystrc C-TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice BMP15. 01. 2019 18:0012. (18. 01. 2019 18:15) 
47.SKST Nový Lískovec B-SKST Nový Lískovec AMP stž14. 01. 2019 17:1515. (04. 02. 2019 17:15) 
45.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C-TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BMP stž14. 01. 2019 15:3014. (01. 02. 2019 17:30) 
19.TJ Sokol Modřice A-SKST Nový Lískovec CMS II11. 01. 2019 18:3012. (16. 01. 2019 18:30) 
27.Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou A-TJ Sokol Brno I GMS III11. 01. 2019 18:3013. (25. 01. 2019 18:30) 
33.Salesko Líšeň B-TJ Sokol Brno I HMS IV18. 12. 2018 18:008. (21. 11. 2018 17:10) 
20.Salesko Líšeň A-SKST Nový Lískovec CMS II13. 12. 2018 18:0011. (12. 12. 2018 17:10) 
40.Salesko Líšeň-SK Slatina - BrnoMP stž13. 12. 2018 18:007. (14. 11. 2018 17:40) 
22.TJ Sokol Modřice A-ASS Brno CMS II07. 12. 2018 18:308. (23. 11. 2018 18:30) 
41.SK Slatina - Brno-TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BMP stž29. 11. 2018 16:158. (22. 11. 2018 16:15) 
23.Salesko Líšeň A-TJ Žižka BrnoMS II21. 11. 2018 17:157. (14. 11. 2018 17:40) 
6.TJ Sokol Líšeň A-TJ Sokol Líšeň BMP02. 11. 2018 18:3021. (25. 03. 2019 18:30) 
21.SKST Nový Lískovec C-SKST Nový Lískovec BMS II02. 11. 2018 18:3010. (05. 12. 2018 18:30) 
26.TJ Sokol Brno I G-TJ Sokol Popůvky BMS III02. 11. 2018 18:305. (26. 10. 2018 18:30) 
1.TJ Sokol Líšeň B-TJ Sokol Líšeň AMP01. 11. 2018 18:3010. (06. 12. 2018 18:30) 
32.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H-ASS Brno DMS IV01. 11. 2018 17:155. (24. 10. 2018 17:15) 
16.SKST Nový Lískovec B-SKST Nový Lískovec CMS II31. 10. 2018 18:3021. (28. 03. 2019 18:30) 
24.ASS Brno C-TJ Sokol Popůvky AMS II31. 10. 2018 18:155. (24. 10. 2018 18:15) 
12.Sokol Sokolnice-TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GMS I31. 10. 2018 18:005. (26. 10. 2018 18:00) 
4.SK Slatina - Brno D-SK Slatina - Brno CMP28. 10. 2018 18:0015. (06. 02. 2019 18:30) 
38.SKST Nový Lískovec F-SKST Nový Lískovec EMS IV24. 10. 2018 18:3021. (27. 03. 2019 18:30) 
9.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F-TTC Moravská Slavia Brno GMS I23. 10. 2018 18:3015. (08. 02. 2019 18:00) 
39.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C-Salesko LíšeňMP stž19. 10. 2018 17:302. (05. 10. 2018 17:30) 
8.SK Slatina - Brno E-SK Slatina - Brno FMS I14. 10. 2018 19:0017. (25. 02. 2019 18:30) 
11.SK Slatina - Brno F-SK Slatina - Brno EMS I14. 10. 2018 16:006. (09. 11. 2018 18:30) 
34.SKST Nový Lískovec E-SKST Nový Lískovec FMS IV14. 10. 2018 15:3010. (07. 12. 2018 18:30) 
13.Sokol Sokolnice-SK Slatina - Brno EMS I26. 09. 2018 19:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
31.SKST Nový Lískovec E-TTC Moravská Slavia Brno HMS IV21. 09. 2018 18:301. (28. 09. 2018 18:30) 
14.TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F-TJ Sokol Líšeň CMS I21. 09. 2018 18:001. (28. 09. 2018 18:00) 
3.TJ Sokol Brno I F-TJ Sokol Brno I EMP19. 09. 2018 18:3013. (23. 01. 2019 18:30) 
25.KST Oltec Brno D-ASS Brno CMS II18. 09. 2018 18:301. (28. 09. 2018 18:30) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy