Změny termínů a hracích místností
 Domácí-HostéSoutěžNový termínKolo (původní termín)Nová hrací místnost
26.TJ AVIA Čakovice C-TJ AVIA Čakovice BDZ 12. (07. 01. 2020 18:30)do 1.11.2019
1.AC Sparta Praha D-AC Sparta Praha CDM 12. (06. 01. 2020 18:45)do 1.11.2019
33.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-FC Přední Kopanina A1Z13. 11. 2019 19:007. (14. 11. 2019 19:00) 
9.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D-TJ Malešice B3TMB11. 11. 2019 19:307. (14. 11. 2019 19:00) 
31.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C-FC Přední Kopanina A1Z06. 11. 2019 19:004. (16. 10. 2019 19:00) 
8.TJ Sokol Petrovice C-TJ Sokol Žižkov C3TMB01. 11. 2019 19:153. (11. 10. 2019 19:15) 
22.SF SKK El Niňo Praha C-TJ ABC Braník BDZ31. 10. 2019 19:152. (30. 09. 2019 19:15) 
19.TTC Praha I-TTC Praha H7TMA31. 10. 2019 18:3021. (25. 03. 2019 18:30) 
3.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B-SK Start Praha A1TMA30. 10. 2019 18:452. (03. 10. 2019 18:45) 
30.TTC Praha A-VSK MFF UK Praha A1Z30. 10. 2019 18:304. (17. 10. 2019 18:30) 
10.TJ Sokol Petrovice D-AC Sparta Praha J4TMA29. 10. 2019 19:152. (01. 10. 2019 19:15) 
7.TJ AVIA Čakovice E-Sokol Nové Vysočany A3TMA28. 10. 2019 00:003. (10. 10. 2019 19:00) 
15.TJ AVIA Čakovice G-TJ Sokol Běchovice II C5TMB28. 10. 2019 00:003. (10. 10. 2019 19:00) 
5.TJ AVIA Čakovice D-TJ Pankrác B2TMA28. 10. 2019 00:002. (03. 10. 2019 18:30) 
13.TTC Elizza Praha J-TJ AVIA Čakovice G5TMB28. 10. 2019 00:002. (04. 10. 2019 18:30) 
23.TJ AVIA Čakovice B-Slovan KST Bohnice CDZ28. 10. 2019 00:002. (01. 10. 2019 18:30) 
24.Slovan KST Bohnice C-TJ AVIA Čakovice CDZ23. 10. 2019 19:153. (09. 10. 2019 19:15) 
16.KK Konstruktiva Praha B-TJ Sokol Petrovice F6TMA21. 10. 2019 18:301. (26. 09. 2019 18:30) 
34.TJ Zelená Liška A-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z17. 10. 2019 19:0013. (13. 01. 2020 00:00) 
32.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1Z16. 10. 2019 19:006. (06. 11. 2019 19:00) 
6.TJ AVIA Čakovice D-TJ ABC Braník A2TMA 4. (15. 10. 2019 19:30)ABC Braník Za Mlýnem 1778/10 Praha 4
25.TJ AVIA Čakovice B-TJ ABC Braník BDZ14. 10. 2019 19:004. (15. 10. 2019 18:30)herna ABC Braník
29.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Zelená Liška B1Z09. 10. 2019 19:003. (10. 10. 2019 19:00) 
14.SK SANK Běchovice A-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F5TMB08. 10. 2019 20:003. (11. 10. 2019 18:15)Sportovní 1380, P10
11.TJ AVIA Čakovice F-Slovan KST Bohnice G4TMA07. 10. 2019 19:153. (07. 10. 2019 18:30)Areál TJ Slovan; ul. Na Pískovně; 180 00 Praha 8 - Bohnice
2.TJ Sokol Stodůlky B-PSK Olymp Praha A1TMA07. 10. 2019 19:001. (25. 09. 2019 19:15)OA, Krupkovo nám. 4
4.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Pankrác A1TMB07. 10. 2019 19:003. (10. 10. 2019 19:00) 
12.SK Start Praha C-PSK Olymp Praha C5TMA02. 10. 2019 19:002. (30. 09. 2019 19:00) 
27.TTC Elizza Praha B-TTC Elizza Praha CDZ30. 09. 2019 20:3013. (17. 01. 2020 18:00) 
21.TTC Elizza Praha C-TTC Elizza Praha BDZ30. 09. 2019 18:002. (30. 09. 2019 19:15) 
20.TJ ABC Braník B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ADZ26. 09. 2019 19:001. (23. 09. 2019 19:00) 
28.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Košíře A1Z24. 09. 2019 19:001. (26. 09. 2019 19:00) 
17.TTC Praha F-TTC Praha E6TMA19. 09. 2019 18:3013. (16. 01. 2019 18:30) 
18.TTC Praha H-TTC Praha I7TMA18. 09. 2019 18:3010. (05. 12. 2019 18:30) 
35.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B-TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1Z17. 09. 2019 19:0017. (13. 02. 2020 19:00) 
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy