Soupisky
3.liga skupina C
Jiskra Holice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jelínek Michal1986kraj. muži 4 
2.Táborský Jiří1976kraj. muži 8 
3.Mádlo Martin1986kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Koubek René1974kraj. muži 36-40 
5.Socha Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Švec Jan1952kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Hladík Miroslav1955kraj. muži 81-90 
8.Vraštil Lukáš1986kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Koubek Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 121-140Hostování z TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
11.Košťál Jiří1962reg. muži 26-30 
12.Theodor Jiří1963reg. muži 41-50 
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rose Radek1972kraj. muži 8 
2.Bradáč Petr1976kraj. muži 11 
3.Švácha Ondřej1978kraj. muži 15 
4.Minář Jiří1975kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Šilhán Josef1975kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Koťátko Luboš1971kraj. muži 31-40 
7.Urban Milan1960kraj. muži 31-40 
8.Bittner Martin1967kraj. muži 41-60 
9.Louda Jiří1964kraj. muži 41-60 
10.Tauš René1971kraj. muži 41-60 
11.Hlavsa Tomáš1996kraj. muži 61-80 
12.Pecka Vlastimil1975kraj. muži 81-100 
13.Kovář Jaroslav1980kraj. muži 101-130 
14.Vrabec Jan1985kraj. muži 101-130 
FK Kolín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hořejší Radim1976kraj. muži 20 
2.Dolejší Stanislav1966kraj. muži 23 
3.Pilner Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 26 
4.Zaplatílek Ctibor1978kraj. muži 26N 
5.Jindra Josef1951kraj. muži 35-36 
6.Lhoták Jakub1992kraj. muži 69-78 
7.Mazurkiewicz Ivo1953kraj. muži 157-191 
8.Holman Martin1967kraj. muži 191N 
9.Hrda Lukáš1986kraj. muži 192-234 
10.Šembera Karel1962kraj. muži 192-234 
11.Šembera David1989kraj. muži 235-280 
12.Křeček Jiří1998kraj. muži 280N 
TJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rýgl Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 18 
2.Foff Miroslav st.1969kraj. muži 25 
3.Slavík Libor1975kraj. muži 27 
4.Foff Miroslav ml.1994kraj. muži 29 
5.Hrycík Radim1983kraj. muži 36 
6.Šulc Petr1964kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Krýza Luděk1962kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Kléma Jan1976kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Jež Rostislav1975kraj. muži 91-100 
10.Všetečka Martin1956kraj. muži 201-230 
11.Vašina Lukáš1992reg. muži 111-120 
12.Jůza Jaroslav1973nez. muži  
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malík Lukáš1989kraj. muži 20 
2.Malík Karel1965kraj. muži 21 
3.Brůna Petr1962kraj. muži 23 
4.Ježek Robert1969kraj. muži N 100 
5.Balous Milan1969kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Malík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 122-140 
7.Kršiak Tomáš1997kraj. muži 122-140 
8.Jakubec Martin1992kraj. muži 122-140 
9.Malínský Milan1956kraj. muži 171-200 
10.Bolehovský Martin st.1968kraj. muži 171-200 
11.Myšák Luděk1967kraj. muži 171-200 
12.Šťastný Daniel1996kraj. muži 201-230 
Sokol Chrudim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rohlík Jan ml.1972kraj. muži 14 
2.Šindelář Pavel1965kraj. muži 15 
3.Dalecký Petr1966kraj. muži 16 
4.Michalec Roman1964kraj. muži 31-35 
5.Stehlík Milan1960kraj. muži 36-40 
6.Bureš Jaroslav1965kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Hanousek Ondřej1988kraj. muži 51-60 
8.Rulík Jiří1972kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Tajovský Václav1952kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Rubeš Michal1997kraj. muži 121-140 
11.Krejčí Vladimír1962kraj. muži 141-160 
12.Stehlík Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 141-160 
13.Steklý Tibor1964kraj. muži 141-160 
14.Foltýn Lukáš1985kraj. muži 161-180 
15.Joska Vojtěch1997reg. muži 71-80 
TJ Jičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Roček Milan ml.1989kraj. muži 22 
2.Kohout Pavel1982kraj. muži 30 
3.Tisoňů Nikola1978kraj. muži 33 
4.Rejha Jan1980kraj. muži 51.-60. 
5.Kříž Milan ml.1986kraj. muži 43 
6.Červenka Jan1986kraj. muži 61.-70. 
7.Gebauer Jiří1969kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Soukup Jiří1968kraj. muži 91.-100. 
9.Fejtek Petr st.1973kraj. muži N230 
Sokol Hr.Králové 2 C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hort Tomáš1997kraj. muži 13 
2.Zeman Daniel1983kraj. muži 31 
3.Pozník David1985kraj. muži 34 N 
4.Buben Vlastimil1999kraj. muži 38 N 
5.Čepelka Jan1975kraj. muži 38 
6.Brát Karel ml.1997kraj. muži 42 
7.Jakubec Jan1985kraj. muži 48 
8.Skákal Martin1974kraj. muži 50 N 
9.Málek Daniel1996kraj. muži 70 N 
10.Hampl Michal1992kraj. muži 101-121 
11.Pleskač Jan1980kraj. muži 101-121 
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Postelt Tomáš1994kraj. muži 9. 
2.Nešněra Jiří1985kraj. muži 15. 
3.Trajhan Miroslav1985kraj. muži 27.-30. 
4.Serbus Tomáš1985kraj. muži 40.-43. 
5.Čeřovský Petr st.1966kraj. muži 49.-51. 
6.Šťastný Vladislav1964kraj. muži 52.-55. 
7.Antoš Petr1992kraj. muži 56.-63. 
8.Fuka Martin1984kraj. muži 64.-68. 
9.Zajíček Michal1987kraj. muži 79.-91. 
10.Zahrádka Michal1990kraj. muži 91. N 
11.Nováček Petr1984kraj. muži 104.-128. 
12.Pácha Robin1992kraj. muži 129.-156. 
SKST Liberec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorný Marcel1975kraj. muži 19 
2.Smejkal Tomáš1992kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Regner Michal1978kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Obešlo Josef st.1967kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Perný Michal1976kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Cinibulk Miroslav1954kraj. muži 41-60 
7.Vojkovič Karel st.1959kraj. muži 61-80 
8.Mikula Oldřich1935kraj. muži 101-130 
9.Vaníček Jiří1974reg. muži 41-60 
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bukovský Radek1977kraj. muži 37. - 38. 
2.Stránský Michal1973kraj. muži 49. - 51. 
3.Košák Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Blažek Jan1989kraj. muži 64. - 68. 
5.Kastner Patrik1974kraj. muži 79. - 91. 
6.Ort Josef1983kraj. muži 79. - 91. 
7.Trávníček Luboš1972kraj. muži 92. - 103. 
8.Hoďák Václav1990kraj. muži 129. - 156. 
9.Beniš Ondřej1990kraj. muži 157. - 191. 
10.Grill Josef1967kraj. muži 235. - 280. 
11.Kraušner Miroslav1974kraj. muži 235. - 280. 
12.Kroupa Milan1965kraj. muži 235. - 280. 
13.Koloc Jaroslav1979kraj. muži 235. - 280. 
14.Pleticha Vladimír1973kraj. muži 235. - 280. 
US Steinerová Choceň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimonek Petr1968kraj. muži 5 
2.Merta Jakub1989kraj. muži 6 
3.Zajíček Miroslav1987kraj. muži 11 
4.Bezdíček Martin1977kraj. muži 12 
5.Mikulecký Jan1968kraj. mži 17 
6.Bělohlávek Dominik1998kraj. muži 22 
7.Příhoda Tomáš1964kraj. muži 41 
8.Synek Martin1973kraj. muži 81 
9.Slavík Miroslav1971kraj. muži 81 
10.Beneš Václav1969kraj. muži 141 
11.Trkal Jaroslav1964reg. muži 5 
12.Absolon Martin1975reg. muži 13 
13.Oliva Vladimír1954reg. muži 16 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS