Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
OP II. třídy
Orel Šitbořice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halas Pavel st.1968reg. muži 71-80 
2.Vozdecký Jaromír1979reg. muži 101-110 
3.Stejskal Libor1990reg. muži 101-110 
4.Bedřich Josef1957reg. muži 131-140 
5.Vokál Radek1974reg. muži 131-140 
6.Slavík Jakub1997reg. muži 181-190 
7.Slavík Ondřej2001reg. muži 181-190 N 
8.Slavík Jiří1969reg. muži 181-190 N 
9.Hanák František1971reg. muži 191-201 
10.Halasová Anna1994reg. muži 191-201 N 
11.Halasová Ludmila2003reg. dci 47 
12.Novotný Pavel1994reg. muži 111-120Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Křepice z.s.
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šafařík Václav st.1951reg. muži OP51-60 
2.Citterbard Oldřich1968reg. muži OP 71-80N 
3.Smetana Jaroslav1959reg. muži OP 101-110 
4.Hruška Jaroslav st.1961reg. muži O121-130 
5.Frömmel Zdeněk1965reg. muži O151-160 
6.Mrhal Zdeněk1948reg. muži OP151-160 
7.Sedláček Petr1949reg. muži OP151-170 
8.Hlávka Stanislav1962reg. muži N 161 -170 
9.Strouhal Jaroslav1967reg. muži OP181-190N 
10.Lazárik Milan1953reg. muži OP191-201 
11.Krišpín Karel1967reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Velké Hostěrádky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vacula Karel1958reg. muži 81-90 
2.Rišnovský Robert1981reg. muži 81-90 
3.Libenský Svatoslav1964reg. muži 91-100 
4.Patka Jiří1968reg. muži 151-160 
5.Slabyhoudek Václav1972reg. muži 151-160 
6.Vlach Radomír1968reg. muži 171-180 
7.Vlach Petr1969reg. muži 171-180 
8.Kolínský Michal1973reg. muži 171-180 
TJ Sokol Perná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čulen Vlastimil1962reg. muži 81-90 
2.Kolínek Vladimír1967reg. muži 91-100 
3.Kopecký Jan1951reg. muži 91-100 
4.Kopecký Jaroslav1967reg. muži 121-130 
5.Kvěch Jan1971reg. muži 131-140 
6.Smejkal Oldřich1948reg. muži 131-140 
7.Bačovský David1974reg. muži nez. 
8.Hoffmann Dušan1961reg. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Brumovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Galousek Ivo1962reg. muži 51-60N 
2.Kunický Antonín1953reg. muži 81-90N 
3.Valný Vladimír1950reg. muži 101-110 
4.Prachař Štěpán1974reg. muži 101-110 
5.Jakubčík František1972reg. muži 141-150 
6.Halm Josef1970reg. muži 141-150 
7.Ševela František1971reg. muži 141-150 
8.Fidor Marek1973reg. muži 151-160 
9.Krátký Milan1971reg. muži 151-160 
10.Lossel Martin1978reg. muži 161-170 
11.Zítka Karel1972reg. muži 191-201N 
12.Polák Milan1945reg. muži 191-201N 
TJ Sokol Boleradice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotňák František ml.1982reg. muži 61-70 
2.Pregrt Jiří1966reg. muži 101-110 
3.Novotňák František st.1953reg. muži 101-110N 
4.Hos Tomáš1993reg. muži 121-130 
5.Vojtěšek Tomáš1990reg. muži 171-180 
6.Veselý Miroslav1960nez.  
7.Němec František2000nez.  
8.Demela Jindřich2000nez.  
9.Oujeský Miroslav1966nez. muži  
MSK Břeclav B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Morc Dominik1998reg. muži 131.-140. 
2.Cerovská Nikol1998reg. muži 131.-140.N 
3.Růžičková Natálie2002reg. muži 131.-140.N 
4.Krejčiřík Stanislav2001reg. muži 141.-150. 
5.Bruckner Tomáš2002reg. muži 161.-170. 
6.Fabikovič Daniel2004reg. muži 161.-170. 
7.Kováč Martin1999reg. muži 181.-190.N 
8.Morc Zbyněk1974reg. muži 191.-201.N 
9.Morc Petr1947reg. muži 191.-201.N 
10.Maněk Marek2003reg. muži 191.-201.N 
11.Čechmánek Matěj2005reg. muži 191.-201.N. 
12.Janečka Ondřej2004reg. muži 191.-201.N 
13.Jaroš Tomáš2002reg. muži 191.-201.N 
14.Němeček Radek2003reg. muži 191.-201.N 
15.Mysliveček Maximilian2003kraj. sži 83. 
16.Starnovský Martin1998nez.  
Moravan Lednice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bobrzyk David1975reg. muži 71.-80. 
2.Dostál Ladislav1955reg. muži 101.-110. N 
3.Tarhaj Josef1985reg. muži 111.-120. 
4.Měřínský Jiří1990reg. muži 111.-120. 
5.Juras Oldřich1955reg. muži 121.-130. 
6.Jelínek Jaromír1952nez. muži 121.-130. 
7.Hejmala Karel1952reg. muži 131.-140. 
8.Gregor Miroslav1963reg. muži 141.-150. 
9.Hruška Vlastimil1954reg. muži 151.-160. 
10.Kružík Leoš1966reg. muži 181.-190. 
11.Kružík David1995reg. muži 181.-190. 
12.Loukota Zdeněk ml.1985reg. muži 181.-190. 
TJ Sokol Kobylí D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Studýnka Antonín1959reg. muži 81-90 
2.Novák Jiří st.1973reg. muži 91-100 
3.Poulík Jan1998reg. muži 101-110N 
4.Soukal Jiří ml.1996reg. muži 111-120 
5.Kubík Josef1999reg. muži 131-140 
6.Hoch Vítek2000reg. muži 141-150 
7.Novák Jiří ml.2000reg. muži 151-160N 
8.Šíblová Sára1999reg. ženy 6 
9.Křivka Štěpán2000nez.  
10.Matějovič David2002nez.  
11.Nevřivý Rudolf1999nez.  
12.Novák Jakub2000nez.  
13.Vajbar Pavel1956nez.  
TJ Sokol Němčičky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hycl David1977reg. muži 51.-60. 
2.Ulica Jaromír1964reg. muži 81.-90. 
3.Levčík Miroslav1963reg. muži 81.-90. 
4.Šalášek Jiří1996reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Blaško Květoslav1947reg. muži 121.-130. 
6.Sláma Adam1994reg. muži 141.-150. 
7.Stávek Josef1949reg. muži 171.-180. 
8.Suský Josef1955reg. muži 141.-150. 
9.Mezihorák Aleš1995reg. muži 171.-180. 
TJ Sokol Vranovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanuš Michal1993reg. muži 81-90 
2.Mrkvica Aleš1993reg. muži 91-100 
3.Goliáš Petr1955reg. muži 111-120 
4.Němeček Miloš1955reg. muži N161-170 
5.Šťastný Pavel1958reg. muži 131-140 
6.Pavelka Daniel1996reg. muži N171-180 
7.Zmrzlík Pavel1996reg. muži N171-180 
8.Pokorný Petr1996reg. dci 36 
9.Dvořáčková Nela1999reg. dky 8 
10.Veselá Pavlína1996reg. dky 9 
11.Tetur Marek1994nez.  
TJ Jevišovka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Damborský Bohumil1966reg. muži 101-110 
2.Zajíc René1973reg. muži 101-110 
3.Švejda Alois1955reg. muži 121-130 
4.Svojanovský Ladislav1973reg. muži 171-180 
5.Himal Tomáš1999reg. muži 171-180 
6.Tomola Jaroslav1962reg. muži 181-190 
7.Smíšek Libor1957nez. muži 181-190 
8.Mrenica Ondřej1960nez. muži 181-190 
9.Benešová Zuzana1984nez. ženy 191-201 
10.Svoboda Zdeněk1984nez. muži 191-201 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy