Soupisky
Divize muži
AC Sparta Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kocáb Jan1984kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Paleček David1987kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Gaydoš Vít1990kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Panský Lukáš1986kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Zahrádka David1995kraj. muži 101-150Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
7.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Beránek Václav ml.1983kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Černota Filip2001reg. muži 31.-40.Střídavý start z Association Club Sparta Praha z.s.
TJ Sokol Michle Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1985kraj. muži 51 
2.Ambrož Adam1983kraj. muži 61 
3.Braun Tomáš1969kraj. muži 61 
4.Koděra Miloš1973kraj. muži 61 
5.Martinec Tomáš1991kraj. muži 61 
6.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 81 
7.Strnka Adam1995kraj. muži 101 
8.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 101 
9.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 101 
10.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 151 
11.Švec Radek1986kraj. muži 201 
TTC Elizza Praha D X-ARMYSHOP.CZ
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Braňka Štěpán1987kraj. muži 51 
2.Melíšek Roman1979kraj. muži 51 
3.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 61 
4.Tlustý Miroslav1978kraj. muži 81 
5.Běhal Aleš1977kraj. muži 101 
6.Dušek Jan1976kraj. muži 101 
7.Marat Petr1999kraj. muži 101Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
8.Poledne Jan1985kraj. muži 101 
9.Průša David2000kraj. muži 101Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
10.Rochowanski Lukáš1977kraj. muži 101 
11.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži 101Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
12.Fausek Matěj1999kraj. muži 151Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
13.Janíček Petr1962kraj. muži 151 
14.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 151 
15.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 151 
16.Šimůnek Daniel1997kraj. muži 201Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drechsler Petr1973kraj. muži 61 
2.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 61 
3.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 81 
4.Srnka Jan1981kraj. muži 101 
5.Tichý Květoslav1950kraj. muži 101 
6.Plch Jiří st.1948kraj. muži 101 
7.Hruška Jan1969kraj. muži 101 
8.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 151 
9.Schmelz Richard1985kraj. muži 151 
10.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 201 
11.Gregor Martin1990kraj. muži 251 
12.Píšan Ondřej1984kraj. muži 251 
13.Budík Bohuslav st.1956kraj. muži 301 
14.Beneš Karel1959kraj. muži 301 
15.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 301cizinec 
16.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 301 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 51 
2.Bútora Michal1997kraj. muži 61Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Plachý Ladislav1966kraj. muži 61 
4.Plášek Pavel1992kraj. muži 61 
5.Šindelář Daniel1993kraj. muži 61 
6.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži 61 
7.Skřivánek Petr1993kraj. muži 81 
8.Dusík Stanislav1998kraj. muži 101Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101 
10.Pánek Libor1959kraj. muži 151N 
11.Ezr Václav1996kraj. muži 201Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
12.Jež Dominik1997kraj. muži 301Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
TJ Kyje A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juklík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 61 
2.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 81 
3.Vich Pavel1948kraj. muži 101 
4.Kutil Jan1964kraj. muži 81 
5.Gao Yan Ming1971kraj. muži 201 
6.Kotrbáček Petr1964kraj. muži 201 
7.Šimberský Jiří1950kraj. muži 201 
8.Hadrava Miloslav1955kraj. muži 251 
9.Žerava Miroslav1946kraj. muži 301 
10.Lhotka Zdeněk1932kraj. muži 401 
11.Ruzha Lumír1927kraj. muži 401 
12.Sejpka Ladislav1938kraj. muži 401 
13.Eschner Jan1979nez. muži  
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 81 
2.Zunt Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 81 
3.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 101 
4.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži 201 
5.Mareček Vladislav1954kraj. muži 251 
6.Lexa Karel1945kraj. muži 201 
7.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 251 
8.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 251 
9.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 301 
10.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301 
11.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 401 
12.Pekárek Václav1995kraj. muži 501 
13.Šindelář Jan1987kraj. muži 801 
14.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži N 
15.Havránek Jakub2002kraj. muži N 
16.Knobloch Miroslav2002kraj. muži N 
17.Průša Ondřej2002kraj. muži N 
TJ Slovan Bohnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadavý Vladimír1963kraj. muži 61 
2.Brož Pavel1977kraj. muži 81 
3.Kézr Aleš1974kraj. muži 101 
4.Birnbaum Erik1975kraj. muži 101 
5.Maršík Richard1970kraj. muži 101 
6.Vomlel Lukáš1974kraj. muži 151 
7.Žiačik Jan ml.1998kraj. muži 201 
8.Hudec Tomáš1996kraj. muži 251 
9.Novotná Markéta1977nez.  
TJ Střížkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Urban Oto1987kraj. muži 61 
2.Kočvara Martin1970kraj. muži 81 
3.Rulec Jakub1981kraj. muži 81 
4.Fišar Jiří1974kraj. muži 101 
5.Jaroněk Aleš1947kraj. muži 101 
6.Provazník Petr1971kraj. muži 151 
7.Poncar Patrik1991kraj. muži 151 
8.Šichan Martin1991kraj. muži 151 
9.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 201 
10.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 201 
11.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 201 
12.Myslivec Jiří1975kraj. muži 251 
13.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 301 
TJ Slovan Bohnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1976kraj. muži 81 
2.Veselá Jaroslava1981kraj. muži 101 
3.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 101 
4.Herout Tomáš1985kraj. muži 101 
5.Růžička Filip1988kraj. muži 101 
6.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 101 
7.Síbrtová Kateřina1971nez. muži 101 
8.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 151 
9.Finger Miroslav1980kraj. muži 201 
10.Včeláková Jiřina1981nez.  
Avia Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Melichar Jiří1979kraj. muži 61 
2.Šulc Martin1986kraj. muži 61 
3.Vašátko Zdeněk1968kraj. muži 81N 
4.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 101cizinec 
5.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 101 
6.Rousek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 101N 
7.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 151 
8.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 151 
9.Dvořák Jakub1994kraj. muži 151 
10.Petřík Filip1993kraj. muži 151 
11.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 201 
12.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 251 
13.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 251 
14.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 251 
15.Rucký Přemysl1979kraj. muži 251 
AC Sparta Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartošek Vít1986kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Lánský Jakub1988kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Vajbar Michal1982kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 81-100cizinec 
5.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Rukavička Tomáš1994kraj. muži 401-500 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS