Soupisky
2. třída B muži
Avia Čakovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 151 
2.Dvořák Jakub1994kraj. muži 151 
3.Petřík Filip1993kraj. muži 151 
4.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 201 
5.Havelka Daniel1982kraj. muži 301 
6.Přáda Jaroslav1956kraj. muži 301 
7.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 301cizinec 
8.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 301 
9.Šimek Jan1949kraj. muži 501 
10.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 501 
11.Formáček Jiří1938kraj. muži 601 
12.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. sži 32 
SK OAZA Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Řepík Jaroslav1977reg. muži 151 
2.Mazánek Jiří1975reg. muži 201 
3.Čapek Karel1962reg. muži 251 
4.Suchan Michael1992reg. muži 251 
5.Dlouhý Karel1969reg. muži 251 
6.Pavlovský Tomáš1958reg. muži 301 
7.Berný Lukáš1950reg. muži 301 
8.Brenner Zdeněk1956reg. muži 401 
9.Kačinetz Alan1965reg. muži 401 
10.Koubek Arnošt1956reg. muži 301 
11.Stočes Petr1956reg. muži 401 
12.Kubera František1962nez. muži 401 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lexa Karel1945kraj. muži 201 
2.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 251 
3.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 251 
4.Mareček Vladislav1954kraj. muži 251 
5.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301 
6.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 301 
7.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 401 
8.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 401 
9.Středa Martin1972kraj. muži 401 
10.Nágr Pavel1966kraj. muži 401 
11.Šindelář Jan1987kraj. muži 801 
12.Bláhová Milena1968kraj. ženy 41 
TJ Malešice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 301 
2.Novotný Vladimír1953kraj. muži 301 
3.Tomek Jakub1966kraj. muži 301 
4.Rybenský Marek1969kraj. muži 401 
5.Skoupý Libor1968kraj. muži 401 
6.Hájek Bedřich1972kraj. muži 401 
7.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 501 
8.Čáslava Josef1957kraj. muži N 
9.Hanšpach Daniel1963nez. muži  
10.Tichý Pavel1969nez. muži  
TJ Pankrác B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lipták Milan1980reg. muži 201 
2.Pacák Miroslav1969reg. muži 251 
3.Kočvara Tomáš1982reg. muži 251 
4.Král Lukáš1984reg. muži 251 
5.Tůma Ladislav1978reg. muži 251 
6.Fišer Petr1983reg. muži 301 
7.Fišer Martin1959reg. muži 301 
8.Pejchal Vlastimil1962reg. muži 401 
TJ Slavoj Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Linert Martin1972kraj. muži 201.-250. 
2.Tvrdý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 201.-250. 
3.Škarban Jan1998kraj. muži 251.-300. 
4.Pašek Dominik1998kraj. muži 251.-300. 
5.Klimovič Filip1993kraj. muži 301.-400. 
6.Zeidler Michal1997kraj. muži 501.-600. 
7.Šebl Jáchym2000kraj. muži 601.-700. 
8.Bohumský Petr1971kraj. muži 151N 
9.Šimůnek Ondřej1999kraj. muži 501N 
10.Růžičková Lucie1993nez.  
11.Kulveit Jonáš2001kraj. sži 16. 
12.Vávrová Ivana1998kraj. dky 4. 
TJ Slovan Bohnice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláha Milan1949kraj. muži 151 
2.Žiačik Jan ml.1998kraj. muži 201 
3.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 201 
4.Filip Michal1971kraj. muži 251 
5.Janeba Vladimír1939kraj. muži 301 
6.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 301 
7.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401cizinec 
8.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 501 
TJ Sokol Kbely A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichý Jiří1975kraj. muži 151 
2.Dvořák Jan1971kraj. muži 251 
3.Kail Roman1974kraj. muži 251 
4.Vokurka Miloslav1972kraj. muži 251 
5.Vohák Karel1939kraj. muži 301 
6.Svoboda Vladimír1956kraj. muži 301 
7.Poluk Alexandr1954kraj. muži 401 
8.Farmačka Martin1974kraj. muži 401 
9.Neskusil Josef1948kraj. muži 401 
10.Hrdý Jiří1955kraj. muži 501 
11.Hrubý Jan1967kraj. muži 501 
12.Trnka Josef1952kraj. muži 601 
13.Vrba Karel1948kraj. muži 701 
14.Sváta Jiří1954kraj. muži 701 
15.Bartoňová Eva1958nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 201 
2.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 301 
3.Lipták Ondřej1956kraj. muži 301 
4.Lazar Martin1988kraj. muži 401 
5.Zubčák Patrik1976nez. muži 401cizinec 
6.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 301 
7.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 401 
8.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 401 
9.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 401 
10.Sixta Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 401 
11.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 501 
12.Třesohlavý Josef1956kraj. muži 501 
13.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501 
14.Hladík Ivo1966kraj. muži 501 
15.Klempířová Jiřina1967nez. muži  
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Flekač Tomáš1985kraj. muži 201 
2.Dalešický Josef1963kraj. muži 251 
3.Kotrč Pavel1977kraj. muži 251 
4.Šmolík Jindřich1942kraj. muži 301 
5.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 301 
6.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 301 
7.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 401 
8.Forgáč Andrej1987kraj. muži 401 
9.Šilar Bohuslav1960kraj. muži 501 
10.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 501 
11.Baxa Karel1966kraj. muži 501 
12.Dalešický Tomáš1991kraj. muži 701 
TTC Elizza Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juhasz Martin1981kraj. muži 201 
2.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 151 
3.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 151 
4.Šimůnek Daniel1997kraj. muži 201Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
5.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 201 
6.Truc Petr1979kraj. muži 201 
7.Hampl Pavel1982kraj. muži 301 
8.Polák Aleš1977kraj. muži 301 
9.Slobodzian Vladimír1954kraj. muži 301 
10.Staněk Jiří1985kraj. muži 301 
11.Truc Petr ml.1998kraj. muži 301Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
12.Vitaljič Ivo1955kraj. muži 301 
13.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži 401cizinec 
14.Bialas Filip1998kraj. muži 401Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
15.Roskot Michal1989kraj. muži 401 
16.Nový Karel1956kraj. muži 501 
17.Franc Michal1999kraj. muži 601Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
TTC Klánovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanzal Petr1979kraj. muži 151 
2.Štědrý Adam1989kraj. muži 151 
3.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 201 
4.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 251 
5.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 401 
6.Hájek Luděk st.1973kraj. muži 401 
7.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 401 
8.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 401 
9.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 401 
10.Šírek Evžen1994kraj. muži 601 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS