Soupisky
Extraliga
STEN marketing HB Ostrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korbel Petr1971ČR muži 2. 
2.Širuček Pavel1992ČR muži 3. 
3.Šimončík Josef1980ČR muži 14. 
4.Hrnčiřík Jan1977ČR muži 31. 
5.Kowal René1996kraj. muži 41-45Střídavý start z SKST Baník Havířov
SF SKK EL Nino Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tregler Tomáš1990ČR muži 7 
2.Obešlo Michal1989ČR muži 9 
3.Reitšpies David1996ČR muži 23Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
4.Gavlas Antonín ml.1985ČR muži 12 
5.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 34 
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Košťál Radek1974ČR muži 11 
2.Hořejší Miroslav1974ČR muži 15 
3.Štěpánek David1971ČR muži 33 
4.Urbánek Jan1986ČR muži 47 
5.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 14 
6.Vlček Jiří1963kraj. muži 18 
7.Tůma Pavel1961kraj. muži 25 
8.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 104-128 
SKST Charvát Baník Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čihák Marek1974ČR muži 24 
2.Beneš Michal1994ČR muži 25 
3.Fígeľ Jakub1992ČR muži 40Ncizinec 
4.Štrof Vojtěch1992ČR muži 51 
5.Karabec Ivan1980ČR muži 67 
6.Škopec Oliver1968kraj. muži 19cizinec 
7.Matějka Kamil1994kraj. muži 20 
8.Volný Karel1990kraj. muži 21-25 
9.Kratochvíl Michal1995kraj. muži 31-35 
10.Koutný Kamil1970nez.  
SK Kotlářka Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaucký Petr1975ČR muži 35 
2.Kučera Stanislav1997ČR muži 74 
3.Málek Tomáš1996ČR muži 79 
4.Korbel Filip ml.1994ČR muži 76Střídavý start z SF SKK EL Niňo Praha
5.Němeček Jakub1997kraj. muži 21Střídavý start z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
6.Kubík Jiří1993kraj. muži 21Střídavý start z SF SKK EL Niňo Praha
KST Robot Metalfin Hustopeče
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bai He1987ČR muži 5Ncizinec 
2.Kobes Kristián1990ČR muži 28Ncizinec 
3.Klásek Marek1975ČR muži 30 
4.Kudela Petr1972kraj. muži 31-35 
5.Blatný Jaroslav1954kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Demek Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 121-130N 
7.Buba Aleš1959reg. muži 91-100 
8.Zhao Boji1995nez. muži cizinec 
DTJ Hradec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pištej Ľubomír1984ČR muži 5Ncizinec 
2.Šereda Peter1984ČR muži 14Ncizinec 
3.Olejník Martin1972ČR muži 18 
4.Palkovský David1984ČR muži 49 
5.Kanta František1971ČR muži 57 
6.Foff Lukáš1995ČR muži 82 
7.Souček Martin1986kraj. muži 7 
8.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži 16 
9.Lamr Martin1981kraj. muži 28 
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Crha Jakub1989ČR muži 21 
2.Pavlík Tibor1996ČR muži 60 
3.Karásek Karel1968ČR muži 69 
4.Kalužný Samuel1997ČR muži 66Ncizinec 
5.Pavlovský Lukáš1986ČR muži 73 
6.Holaň Pavel1978ČR muži 92 
7.Buba Ondřej1988ČR muži 94 
8.Dzida Jan1973ČR muži 100 
9.Klos Patrik1998kraj. muži 28 
10.Tomica Daniel1980kraj. muži 30,5 
11.Martinko Jiří1999kraj. muži 33 
TJ Sokol 2 Hradec Králové Imeda
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sitak Andriy1986ČR muži 33 Ncizinec 
2.Demek Tomáš1965ČR muži 46 
3.Lebeda Michal ml.1993ČR muži 87 
4.Koblížek Martin1996ČR muži 84 
5.Šlapák Miloš1986ČR muži 91 
6.Brož Petr1996kraj. muži 11 
7.Hrunka Jakub1992kraj. muži 12 
8.Hort Tomáš1997kraj. muži 13 
9.Zeman Daniel1983kraj. muži 31 
10.Buben Vlastimil1999kraj. muži 38 N 
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Seibert Jakub1995ČR muži 39 
2.Kabelka Tomáš1976ČR muži 42 
3.Zlámal Jaromír1987ČR muži 43 
4.Polanský Tomáš1998ČR muži 71 
5.Červený Miroslav1974kraj. muži 5 
6.Merker Martin1981kraj. muži 7 
7.Veselý Jan1985kraj. muži 8 
8.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 16 
9.Votava Milan1969kraj. muži 21 - 30 
10.Karásek Vít1994kraj. muži 21 - 30 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline