Soupisky
3. třída B muži
AC Sparta Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Rukavička Tomáš1994kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Vodal Petr1990kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Látal Jan1983kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Mikšátko Martin1983kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Sýs Alan1992kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Bláha Tomáš1996kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Boicherot Rémy1988kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
13.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 501-600 
14.Buyssens Jeroen1976kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
15.Kroupa Rudolf1949kraj. muži 501-600 
16.Voříšek Lukáš1992kraj. muži 501-600 
Avia Čakovice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 301 
2.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 301cizinec 
3.Přáda Jaroslav1956kraj. muži 301 
4.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 301 
5.Havelka Daniel1982kraj. muži 301 
6.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 401 
7.Nguyen Van Vui1958kraj. muži 501cizinec 
8.Šimek Jan1949kraj. muži 501 
9.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 501 
10.Formáček Jiří1938kraj. muži 601 
11.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 601 
12.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. sži 32 
13.Trejbal Pavel1999kraj. sži 34 
SK Dolní Měcholupy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brož Josef1952kraj. muži 301 
2.Kohout Pavel1976kraj. muži 301 
3.Procházka Radek1970kraj. muži 301 
4.Martinek Patrik1974kraj. muži 301 
5.Vojta Martin1968kraj. muži 301 
6.Randáček Miroslav1980kraj. muži 401 
7.Vojta Libor1971kraj. muži 401 
8.Mára Karel1966kraj. muži 501 
9.Habrych Richard1960kraj. muži 501 
10.Zajíček Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 601 
11.Hurt František1949kraj. muži 701 
SK Slivenec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Huleš Jiří1956kraj. muži 301 
2.Meloun Petr1965kraj. muži 301 
3.Pospíšil Alois1957kraj. muži 301 
4.Landa Josef1951kraj. muži 401 
5.Bratka Arnošt1950kraj. muži 401 
6.Jůzek Karel1953kraj. muži 401 
7.Přeučil Jiří1947kraj. muži 501 
8.Beneš Milan1954kraj. muži 501 
9.Ferens Eduard1995kraj. muži 501cizinec 
10.Frait František1955kraj. muži 501 
11.Hartmann Miroslav1959kraj. muži 501 
12.Klofanda Ladislav1951kraj. muži 601 
13.Šimánek Lubomír1943kraj. muži 701 
TJ ABC Branik C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krenk Tomáš1969kraj. muži 251 
2.Táborský Roman1985kraj. muži 301 
3.Markes Zbyněk1966kraj. muži 401 
4.Petira Martin1981kraj. muži 401 
5.Diblík Radek1969kraj. muži 501 
6.Král Ludvík st.1961kraj. muži 501 
7.Čihák Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 501 
8.Batík Lukáš1983kraj. muži 701 
9.Michalec Jiří1981kraj. muži 701 
10.Zika Jaroslav1972kraj. muži N 
11.Zimmel Václav1978kraj. muži N 
12.Coubalová Martina1974kraj. muži N 
13.Šimon Milan1959kraj. muži N 
14.Stínil Václav1950kraj. muži N 
15.David Jan1979kraj. muži N 
TJ Pankrác C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedlář Jan1986reg. muži 201 
2.Müller Radek1980reg. muži 301 
3.Tůma Ladislav1978reg. muži 251 
4.Fišer Petr1983reg. muži 301 
5.Pejchal Vlastimil1962reg. muži 401 
6.Siblík Michal1977reg. muži 601 
7.Modl Josef1945reg. muži 701 
8.Jalovecký Miloslav1934reg. muži 801 
9.Pfauser Lukáš1981reg. muži 801 
TJ Slovan Bohnice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966kraj. muži 301 
2.Janeba Vladimír1939kraj. muži 301 
3.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 301 
4.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 301 
5.Kucharčík Jan1992kraj. muži 401 
6.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401cizinec 
7.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 501 
8.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 501 
TJ Sokol Kbely B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vohák Karel1939kraj. muži 301 
2.Svoboda Vladimír1956kraj. muži 301 
3.Poluk Alexandr1954kraj. muži 401 
4.Farmačka Martin1974kraj. muži 401 
5.Neskusil Josef1948kraj. muži 401 
6.Hrdý Jiří1955kraj. muži 501 
7.Hrubý Jan1967kraj. muži 501 
8.Trnka Josef1952kraj. muži 601 
9.Vrba Karel1948kraj. muži 701 
10.Sváta Jiří1954kraj. muži 701 
11.Bartoňová Eva1958nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gregor Martin1990kraj. muži 251 
2.Budík Bohuslav st.1956kraj. muži 301 
3.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 301cizinec 
4.Beneš Karel1959kraj. muži 301 
5.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 401 
6.Píšan Ondřej1984kraj. muži N 
7.Budík Bohuslav ml.1980kraj. muži 401N 
8.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501 
9.Gebauer René1977kraj. muži 501 
10.Pták Pavel1971kraj. muži 501 
11.Motlík Pavel1959kraj. muži 501 
12.Wavrečka Ronald1974kraj. muži 501 
13.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 501N 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Václav1947kraj. muži 301 
2.Schützner Vladimír1962kraj. muži 301 
3.Lukáč Michal1955kraj. muži 401 
4.Rod Karel1960kraj. muži 401 
5.Hájek Karel1953kraj. muži 401 
6.Zajíček Luděk1947kraj. muži 501 
7.Kuttler Karel1945kraj. muži 501 
8.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501 
9.Blaho Martin1956kraj. muži 601 
10.Malý Aleš1957kraj. muži 601 
11.Michálek Jan1950kraj. muži 701 
12.Sutnar Bohuslav1937kraj. muži 701 
13.Kareta Filip1988kraj. muži 801 
14.Marek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 401N 
TJ Sokol Radotín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuběna Tomáš1984reg. muži 301 
2.Růžička Jiří1962reg. muži 301 
3.Růžička Petr1960reg. muži 401 
4.Ulrych Jiří1975reg. muži 301 
5.Záleský Jan1992reg. muži 701 
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Huňa Vladimír1969kraj. muži 201 
2.Smrčina Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 201 
3.Ibl Josef1945kraj. muži 301 
4.Jiroušek Pavel1963kraj. muži 301 
5.Vencálek Jiří1969kraj. muži 301 
6.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939kraj. muži 401 
7.Krieger Karel1957kraj. muži 401 
8.Žďárský Zdeněk1949kraj. muži 401 
9.Hajný Josef1935kraj. muži 501 
10.Konopa Josef1943kraj. muži 501 
11.Pavlíček Ladislav1952kraj. muži 501 
12.Brožek Jan1932kraj. muži 701 
13.Kubín Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 701 
14.Lhoták Petr1965kraj. muži 701 
15.Samohejl Erich1935kraj. muži 701 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS