Soupisky
4. třída A muži
AC Sparta Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vodal Petr1990kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Látal Jan1983kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Mikšátko Martin1983kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Buyssens Jeroen1976kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
6.Kroupa Rudolf1949kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Pova Josef1973kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Shrbený Josef1982kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Honek Jan1991kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Honč Ondřej1970kraj. muži 601N 
11.Suvorov Maxim1989kraj. muži 701-800cizinec 
12.Bartoň Aleš1971kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Paulus Michal1986kraj. muži 801-900 
14.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 801-900 
Avia Čakovice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 401 
2.Nguyen Van Vui1958kraj. muži 501cizinec 
3.Šimek Jan1949kraj. muži 501 
4.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 501 
5.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 601 
6.Formáček Jiří1938kraj. muži 601 
7.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. sži 32 
8.Trejbal Pavel1999kraj. sži 34 
9.Havlíková Jana1976nez. muži  
10.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995nez. muži  
11.Hájek Alexandr2000nez. muži  
12.Melíšek Ondřej2004nez. muži  
SF SKK EL Nino Praha I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži 401 
2.Macháček Oldřich1998kraj. muži 401Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Bezděka Petr1991kraj. muži 401 
4.Buchar Michael1999kraj. muži 501Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Novotný Miroslav1951kraj. muži 401 
6.Špaček Jan1999kraj. muži 501Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Rozkoš Michal1966kraj. muži 501 
8.Kotrč Michal1958kraj. muži 501 
9.Vyvadil Jiří1961kraj. muži 501 
10.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000kraj. muži N501Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
11.Kubát Petr1999kraj. muži N501Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
12.Tkačík Ján1991kraj. muži 601cizinec 
13.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 601cizinec 
14.Roubíček Vít1961kraj. muži 601 
15.Slepička David1978kraj. muži 601 
16.Kozel Rudolf1959kraj. muži 701 
SK OAZA Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brenner Zdeněk1956reg. muži 401 
2.Fabian Jiří1958reg. muži 501 
3.Hezina Jiří1945reg. muži 601 
4.Totzauer Karel1941reg. muži 601 
5.Dusbaba Miroslav1945reg. muži N 
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marko Jiří1961kraj. muži 401 
2.Němický Jiří1938kraj. muži 401 
3.Korec Ladislav1945kraj. muži 401 
4.Toman Bedřich1946kraj. muži 401 
5.Bukovský Petr1947kraj. muži 501 
6.Matoušek Jiří1942kraj. muži 501 
7.Kachlík Jan1949kraj. muži 601 
8.Tvrdík Petr1953kraj. muži 501 
9.Ouroda František1955kraj. muži N 
10.Peller Marek1973kraj. muži 701 
11.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701 
12.Fleissig Petr1944kraj. muži 701 
TJ Malešice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vedral František1954kraj. muži 251 
2.Marek Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 301 
3.Jiřička Miroslav1957kraj. muži 401 
4.Skoupý Libor1968kraj. muži 401 
5.Hájek Bedřich1972kraj. muži 401 
6.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 501 
7.Dufek Stanislav1940kraj. muži 601 
8.Čáslava Josef1957kraj. muži N 
TJ Slovan Bohnice H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kucharčík Jan1992kraj. muži 401 
2.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401cizinec 
3.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 501 
4.Bartoňová Jitka1974kraj. muži 501 
5.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 501 
6.Domnosil Tomáš1984reg. muži 101.-150. 
7.Čáha Jiří2000kraj. muži 801 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 301 
2.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 401 
3.Sixta Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 401 
4.Zubčák Patrik1976nez. muži 401cizinec 
5.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 401 
6.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 401 
7.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 501 
8.Třesohlavý Josef1956kraj. muži 501 
9.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 501 
10.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501 
11.Hladík Ivo1966kraj. muži 501 
12.Krupa Zdeněk1942kraj. muži 601 
13.Šimek Filip1985kraj. muži 601 
14.Svatoš Daniel1966kraj. muži 601 
15.Merhautová Alena1951kraj. muži 501 
TJ Sokol Žižkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červeňák Marian1984kraj. muži 301 
2.Vláčil Jiří1984kraj. muži 401 
3.Slováček Jakub1985kraj. muži 401 
4.Treybal Václav1958reg. muži 501 
5.Elčkner Miroslav1946kraj. muži 501 
6.Traxler Jan1964nez.  
7.Horčák Martin1974reg. muži N 
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 301 
2.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 301 
3.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 401 
4.Forgáč Andrej1987kraj. muži 401 
5.Šilar Bohuslav1960kraj. muži 501 
6.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 501 
7.Baxa Karel1966kraj. muži 501 
8.Vokál Jan1997kraj. muži 601 
9.Dalešický Tomáš1991kraj. muži 701 
10.Vokál Roman1997kraj. muži 701 
11.Chocová Alena1977kraj. muži 401 
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vencálek Jiří1969kraj. muži 301 
2.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939kraj. muži 401 
3.Vejžvalda Vladislav1942kraj. muži 401 
4.Žďárský Zdeněk1949kraj. muži 401 
5.Krieger Karel1957kraj. muži 401 
6.Hajný Josef1935kraj. muži 501 
7.Konopa Josef1943kraj. muži 501 
8.Pavlíček Ladislav1952kraj. muži 501 
9.Brožek Jan1932kraj. muži 701 
10.Kubín Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 701 
11.Lhoták Petr1965kraj. muži 701 
12.Samohejl Erich1935kraj. muži 701 
13.Grossmannová Jana1972kraj. ženy 81 
TTC Elizza Praha I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bialas Filip1998kraj. muži 401Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
2.Roskot Michal1989kraj. muži 401 
3.Lanc Pavel1962kraj. muži 401 
4.Vožický Bohumil1957kraj. muži 401 
5.Nový Karel1956kraj. muži 501 
6.Daníček Adam2000kraj. muži 501Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
7.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 501 
8.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 501 
9.Boublík Jan1977kraj. muži 601 
10.Franc Michal1999kraj. muži 601Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
11.Vlček Martin1985kraj. muži 601 
12.Černý Jiří1977kraj. muži 701 
13.Fausek Jiří1971kraj. muži 601 
14.Šedivý Stanislav1975kraj. muži 701 
15.Medal Miroslav1960kraj. muži 701 
16.Vohradský Stanislav1946kraj. muži 701 
17.Dvořák Petr2000kraj. muži 701Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
18.Kraumann Michal1956kraj. muži 801 
19.Marat Filip2002kraj. muži 801Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS