Soupisky
4. třída B muži
AC Sparta Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sýs Alan1992kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Bláha Tomáš1996kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Boicherot Rémy1988kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
5.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Voříšek Lukáš1992kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Lácha Petr1998kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Železný Daniel2000kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži 701-800 
10.John Adam1998kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Kubánek Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Bačáková Jitka1999kraj. muži 801-900 
13.Remeň Jan1998kraj. muži 801-900 
14.Fales Matyáš2001kraj. muži 801-900 
15.Setnička Lukáš1998kraj. muži 801-900 
16.Yaghob Jakub1999kraj. muži 801-900 
17.Fritsch Roland1999kraj. muži 801-900 
18.Hojdová Martina1999kraj. muži 801-900 
19.Šlapák Radek1999kraj. muži 801-900 
SK Dolní Měcholupy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojta Martin1968kraj. muži 301 
2.Randáček Miroslav1980kraj. muži 401 
3.Vojta Libor1971kraj. muži 401 
4.Mára Karel1966kraj. muži 501 
5.Habrych Richard1960kraj. muži 501 
6.Zajíček Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 601 
7.Hurt František1949kraj. muži 701 
8.Zeman Petr1971kraj. muži N 
SK OAZA Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kačinetz Alan1965reg. muži 401 
2.Stočes Petr1956reg. muži 401 
3.Ulbert Václav1946reg. muži 501 
4.Hrubý Václav1944reg. muži 701 
5.Kos Pavel1954reg. muži N 
6.Kubera František1962nez. muži N 
7.Vácha Petr1972nez. muži N 
SK RTTI Poplatky.com A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sladovník Daniel1966kraj. muži 401 
2.Kafuněk David1971kraj. muži 401 
3.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 401 
4.Rybář Martin1963kraj. muži 401N 
5.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 501 
6.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 501 
7.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 601 
8.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 601 
9.Vystrčil Tomáš1959kraj. muži 701 
10.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži N 
11.Jeřábek Pavel1974kraj. muži N 
12.Mička Štěpán1980kraj. muži N 
13.Smejkal Radek1970kraj. muži N 
14.Roubalová Alice1962kraj. ženy N 
15.Uryč Michal1976kraj. muži N 
SK Slivenec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bratka Arnošt1950kraj. muži 401 
2.Jůzek Karel1953kraj. muži 401 
3.Frait František1955kraj. muži 501 
4.Ferens Eduard1995kraj. muži 501cizinec 
5.Beneš Milan1954kraj. muži 501 
6.Hartmann Miroslav1959kraj. muži 501 
7.Přeučil Jiří1947kraj. muži 501 
8.Čítek Roman1965kraj. muži 601 
9.Hrbek Ivan1955kraj. muži 601 
10.Klofanda Ladislav1951kraj. muži 601 
11.Maršálek Petr1946kraj. muži 701 
12.Šimánek Lubomír1943kraj. muži 701 
13.Trmal Michal1970kraj. muži 701 
TJ Kyje C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žerava Miroslav1946kraj. muži 301 
2.Lhotka Zdeněk1932kraj. muži 401 
3.Ruzha Lumír1927kraj. muži 401 
4.Sejpka Ladislav1938kraj. muži 401 
5.Krauz Samuel1953kraj. muži 401 
6.Trubl Vladimír1959kraj. muži 601 
7.Turcmanovič František1961kraj. muži 601 
8.Kára Jiří1949kraj. muži 701 
9.Kučera Jan1955kraj. muži 701 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 401 
2.Nágr Pavel1966kraj. muži 401 
3.Pekárek Václav1995kraj. muži 501 
4.Kuděj Petr1995kraj. muži 501 
5.Nosál Vilém1943kraj. muži 501 
6.Hanek Stanislav st.1947kraj. muži 601 
7.Šindelář Jan1987kraj. muži 801 
8.Frolík Jindřich1941kraj. muži N 
9.Zýková Renata1961kraj. ženy 61 
10.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži N 
11.Průša Ondřej2002kraj. muži N 
12.Krameš Jan ml.2002kraj. muži N 
13.Bendzák Jakub2003kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalíšek Jiří1948kraj. muži 401.-500. 
2.Kartaš Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 401.-500. 
3.Klindera Antonín1946kraj. muži 401.-500. 
4.Vytisk Václav1950kraj. muži 401.-500. 
5.Adámek Jiří1948kraj. muži 501.-600. 
6.Pešek Miroslav1986kraj. muži 501.-600. 
7.Černý Ondřej1982kraj. muži 601.-700. 
8.Fišera Jan1990kraj. muži 601.-700. 
9.Jonák Přemysl1956kraj. muži 601.-700. 
10.Nováček Vladimír1954kraj. muži 601.-700. 
11.Kobras Ludvík1964kraj. muži 601.-700. 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 401 
2.Budík Bohuslav ml.1980kraj. muži 401N 
3.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501 
4.Gebauer René1977kraj. muži 501 
5.Pták Pavel1971kraj. muži 501 
6.Motlík Pavel1959kraj. muži 501 
7.Wavrečka Ronald1974kraj. muži 501 
8.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 501N 
9.Adámek Miroslav1953kraj. muži 601 
10.Jirčík Stanislav1961kraj. muži 601 
11.Boloňský Andrej1976kraj. muži 701 
12.Novotný Pavel1964kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Honek Jan st.1964kraj. muži 401 
2.Koťátko Pravoslav1963kraj. muži 401 
3.Klatovský Karel1939kraj. muži 501 
4.Studničný Jaromír1947kraj. muži 501 
5.Oppitz Karel1951kraj. muži 501 
6.Barták Jan1971kraj. muži 801 
7.Racek Jiří1948kraj. muži 801 
8.Černý Antonín1943nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Žižkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kanzelsberger Martin1972kraj. muži 301 
2.Vřešťál Milan1989kraj. muži 251 
3.Kozdera Pavel1982kraj. muži 401 
4.Stejskal Tomáš1992kraj. muži 401 
5.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 501 
6.Olach Miloslav1945kraj. muži 601 
7.Králová Michaela1980kraj. muži 701 
8.Hladík Petr1981kraj. muži N 
TTC Klánovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 401 
2.Hájek Luděk st.1973kraj. muži 401 
3.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 401 
4.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 401 
5.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 401 
6.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 501 
7.Tuška Jan1994kraj. muži 501 
8.Šírek Evžen1994kraj. muži 601 
9.Platil Stanislav1946kraj. muži 601 
10.Tichý Stanislav1948kraj. muži 801 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS