Soupisky
6. třída A muži
SF SKK EL Nino Praha L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kozel Rudolf1959kraj. muži 701 
2.Pecka Tomáš1998kraj. muži 701Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Šindelář Tomáš1996kraj. muži 701Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Šrytr Petr1941kraj. muži 701 
5.Niederle Jiří1960kraj. muži 801 
6.Štefan Nikola1951kraj. muži 801 
7.Kaucký Jakub2003kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Lebeda Josef2004kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Bartoš Martin2003kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
SK HAMR A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Courton Ivan1964kraj. muži 601 
2.Maňas Jiří1963kraj. muži 601 
3.Uhl Jiří1970kraj. muži 601 
4.Kubelka Radek1965kraj. muži 701 
5.Krajč Rudolf1950kraj. muži 701 
6.Zámek Michal1966kraj. muži 801 
7.Jaroš Martin1973kraj. muži 801 
8.Toman Petr1973nez. muži  
9.Hamáček Jan1958nez. muži  
10.Tschunko Josef1963nez. muži  
11.Hořejší Jiří1963nez. muži  
12.Kroiher Martin1968nez. muži  
SK Slivenec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čítek Roman1965kraj. muži 601 
2.Hrbek Ivan1955kraj. muži 601 
3.Maršálek Petr1946kraj. muži 701 
4.Trmal Michal1970kraj. muži 701 
5.Kop František1959kraj. muži 701 
6.Arsenjev Petr1976kraj. muži N 
7.Ondráček Petr1979kraj. muži N 
8.Kadlec Miroslav1984kraj. muži N 
9.Němec Václav1981kraj. muži N 
10.Urban Miloš1949kraj. muži N 
SK Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil Marek1995kraj. muži 701 
2.Šmidt Karel st.1957kraj. muži 801 
3.Bečkovský Petr1972kraj. muži 801 
4.Jantačová Zuzana1999kraj. muži 801 
5.Pocar Jan1971kraj. muži 701 
6.Buřil Petr1959kraj. muži 801 
7.Šmidt Ivan1960kraj. muži nez 
8.Millerová Marie Anna1996kraj. muži nez 
9.Di Munno Daniel1994kraj. muži nez 
KK Konstruktiva Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorný Jaroslav1940kraj. muži 701 
2.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701 
3.Peller Marek1973kraj. muži 701 
4.Fleissig Petr1944kraj. muži 701 
5.Nebeský Jiří1947kraj. muži 701 
6.Hlaváč Jiří1949kraj. muži 801 
7.Lain Lukáš1984kraj. muži 801 
8.Gregor David1971kraj. muži N 
9.Šejna Miroslav1960kraj. muži N 
10.Bauer Václav1985kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Běchovice II B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pastír Jiří1971reg. muži 601 
2.Brůčková Marie1971reg. ženy 601 
3.Chmelík David1969reg. muži 601 
4.Veselý Vladimír1974reg. muži 601 
5.Nagy Ondrej1964reg. muži 601 
6.Farář Petr1979reg. muži 601 
7.Dvořák Petr1983reg. muži 601 
8.Rezek Jan ml.1993reg. muži 601 
9.Rezek Jan st.1962reg. muži 701 
10.Reich František1947reg. muži 701 
11.Procházka Ivan st.1946reg. muži 701 
12.Hlaváč Tomáš1975reg. muži 701 
13.Štěrba Ondřej1997reg. muži 701N 
14.Zatroch Ondrej1983reg. muži 701Ncizinec 
15.Hobík Zdeněk1973reg. muži 801 
16.Tučková Eliška1986reg. muži 801 
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Růžička Vladimír1950kraj. muži 401 
2.Čebiš Petr1971kraj. muži 501 
3.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 501 
4.Šaršoun Jaroslav1937kraj. muži 501 
5.Pleticha Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 501 
6.Kliner Jiří1946kraj. muži 601 
7.Popelka Antonín st.1968kraj. muži 601 
8.Brož Josef1959kraj. muži 601 
9.Ptáček Jan1963kraj. muži 701 
10.Červenka Boris1964kraj. muži 701 
11.Zücker Robert1979kraj. muži 701 
12.Hadač Emil1963kraj. muži 801 
13.Marek Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 801 
14.Zábranský Josef1964kraj. muži 801 
TJ Sokol Žižkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Elčkner Miroslav1946kraj. muži 501 
2.Olach Miloslav1945kraj. muži 601 
3.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 501 
4.Kápar Miroslav1963kraj. muži 601 
5.Králová Michaela1980kraj. muži 701 
6.Lokaj Jan1949kraj. muži 701 
7.Krejčí Pavel1978kraj. muži 801 
8.Traxler Jan1964nez.  
9.Horčák Martin1974reg. muži N 
TJ Střížkov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svobodová Nikola1992kraj. muži 601 
2.Pour Tomáš1999kraj. muži 601 
3.Pelikán Jan1992kraj. muži 701 
4.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 701 
5.Šádek Filip2000kraj. muži 801 
6.Fryč Martin1998kraj. muži 801 
7.Mottl Martin1970kraj. muži 801 
8.Dvořák Daniel1998nez. muži  
9.Kušta Petr1998nez. muži  
TTC Klánovice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrabal Ladislav1938kraj. muži 501 
2.Lacman Jiří1948kraj. muži 501 
3.Platil Stanislav1946kraj. muži 601 
4.Tichý Stanislav1948kraj. muži 801 
5.Dušek Jiří1939kraj. muži N 
6.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži N 
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pouč Roman1970kraj. muži 501 
2.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601 
3.Poulíček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701 
4.Paroubek Pavel1988kraj. muži 701 
5.Paroubek Jan1958kraj. muži 701 
6.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 801 
7.Halodová Petra1974nez.  
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Srníček Milan1964kraj. muži 601 
2.Moravec Lukáš1989kraj. muži 701 
3.Smíšek Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 701 
4.Vondra Michal1981kraj. muži 701 
5.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 801 
6.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 801 
7.Mastný Martin1979nez.  
8.Šišák Richard1968nez.  
9.Podrazil Jiří1962nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS