Soupisky
7. třída muži
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Niederle Jiří1960kraj. muži 801 
2.Štefan Nikola1951kraj. muži 801 
3.Přída Kryštof2002kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Kaucký Jakub2003kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Vyčítal Jan2004kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Bartoš Martin2003kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Kopecký Michael2005kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Luxemburk Filip2005kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Lebeda Josef2004kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
10.Beran Matěj2001kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
11.Beran Tomáš2001kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
12.Koběrský Matěj2004kraj. muži NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
13.Náhlik Pavol2002kraj. muži NcizinecHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pleticha Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 501 
2.Brož Josef1959kraj. muži 601 
3.Popelka Antonín st.1968kraj. muži 601 
4.Kliner Jiří1946kraj. muži 601 
5.Zücker Robert1979kraj. muži 701 
6.Ptáček Jan1963kraj. muži 701 
7.Červenka Boris1964kraj. muži 701 
8.Hadač Emil1963kraj. muži 801 
9.Marek Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 801 
10.Zábranský Josef1964kraj. muži 801 
11.Brož Zdeněk1963reg. muži N/A 
VŠSK MFF Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Winter Daniel1974kraj. muži 701 
2.Patho Róbert1986kraj. muži 701cizinec 
3.Patho Gabriel1986kraj. muži 701cizinec 
4.Jůzová Michaela1985kraj. muži 801 
5.Chuong Lekhanh1989kraj. muži 801 
6.Gál Pavol1984kraj. muži 801 
7.Vošický Otto1970kraj. muži 801 
8.Pavlík Václav1990kraj. muži 801 
9.Bartha Attila1991kraj. muži 801cizinec 
10.Helisová Kateřina1981nez. muži  
11.Zelinka Mikuláš1991nez. muži  
12.Habera Michal1993nez. muži cizinec 
KST OBO Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Teuchmann Petr1957kraj. muži 801 
2.Hronský Vladimír1956kraj. muži 801 
3.Mikšátko Miroslav1959kraj. muži 801 
4.Staněk Václav1946kraj. muži 801 
5.Kycler Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 801 
6.Hronský Matěj1983kraj. muži 801 
7.Belukha Oleksandr1992nez. muži  
8.Bláha Ivo1957nez. muži  
9.Hausmann Josef1958nez. muži  
SK RTTI Poplatky.com B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 501 
2.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 501 
3.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 601 
4.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 601 
5.Vystrčil Tomáš1959kraj. muži 701 
6.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži N 
7.Jeřábek Pavel1974kraj. muži N 
8.Mička Štěpán1980kraj. muži N 
9.Smejkal Radek1970kraj. muži N 
10.Uryč Michal1976kraj. muži N 
11.Roubalová Alice1962kraj. ženy N 
12.Suková Helena1965kraj. ženy N 
AC Sparta Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lácha Petr1998kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Pova Josef1973kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Shrbený Josef1982kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Železný Daniel2000kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Suvorov Maxim1989kraj. muži 701-800cizinec 
6.Honek Jan1991kraj. muži 601-700 
7.John Adam1998kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Bartoň Aleš1971kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Kubánek Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Paulus Michal1986kraj. muži 801-900 
11.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 801-900 
12.Bačáková Jitka1999kraj. muži 801-900 
13.Remeň Jan1998kraj. muži 801-900 
14.Fales Matyáš2001kraj. muži 801-900 
15.Setnička Lukáš1998kraj. muži 801-900 
16.Yaghob Jakub1999kraj. muži 801-900 
17.Fritsch Roland1999kraj. muži 801-900 
18.Hojdová Martina1999kraj. muži 801-900 
19.Šlapák Radek1999kraj. muži 801-900 
20.Krejčíř Antonín2001kraj. muži N 
21.Rajmon Ondřej1997kraj. muži N 
22.Šamšová Simona1999kraj. ženy N 
23.Junková Eva2000kraj. ženy N 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirčík Stanislav1961kraj. muži 601 
2.Adámek Miroslav1953kraj. muži 601 
3.Boloňský Andrej1976kraj. muži 701 
4.Lamprecht Matyáš1997kraj. muži 701N 
5.Hedervári Robert1968kraj. muži 801 
6.Vodička Šimon1996kraj. muži N 
7.Bašta Přemysl1996kraj. muži N 
8.Vaňhal Jan1994kraj. muži N 
9.Reisnerová Martina1996kraj. muži N 
10.Laube David1999kraj. muži N 
SK HAMR B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jaroš Martin1973kraj. muži 801 
2.Zámek Michal1966kraj. muži 801 
3.Zahradnický Radek1976nez. muži  
4.Šinákl Jan1975nez. muži  
5.Tschunko Josef1963nez. muži  
6.Rosa Vladimír1969nez. muži  
7.Kováč Rudolf1990nez. muži  
8.Kroiher Martin1968nez. muži  
9.Toman Petr1973nez. muži  
10.Hamáček Jan1958nez. muži  
11.Hořejší Jiří1963nez. muži  
12.Krajč Rudolf1950kraj. muži 701 
TJ Sokol Běchovice II C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Farář Petr1979reg. muži 601 
2.Dvořák Petr1983reg. muži 601 
3.Rezek Jan ml.1993reg. muži 601 
4.Rezek Jan st.1962reg. muži 701 
5.Reich František1947reg. muži 701 
6.Procházka Ivan st.1946reg. muži 701 
7.Procházka Ivan ml.1983reg. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Běchovice II D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nagy Ondrej1964reg. muži 601 
2.Hlaváč Tomáš1975reg. muži 701 
3.Štěrba Ondřej1997reg. muži 701N 
4.Zatroch Ondrej1983reg. muži 701Ncizinec 
5.Hobík Zdeněk1973reg. muži 801 
6.Tučková Eliška1986reg. muži 801 
7.Kosmák Tomáš1965nez. muži  
SK Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jantač Petr1996kraj. muži 601 
2.Klabeček Dominik1995kraj. muži 701 
3.Pocar Jan1971kraj. muži 701 
4.Buřil Petr1959kraj. muži 801 
5.Šmidt Ivan1960kraj. muži nez 
6.Di Munno Daniel1994kraj. muži nez 
7.Millerová Marie Anna1996kraj. muži nez 
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smíšek Jan1944kraj. muži 601 
2.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 801 
3.Váňa Petr1964kraj. muži 801 
4.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 801 
5.Malá Božena1947kraj. ženy 101 
6.Antošová Klára1989kraj. ženy 121 
7.Mastný Martin1979nez.  
8.Šišák Richard1968nez.  
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Farkaš Tibor1955kraj. muži N601 
2.Sobota Miroslav1971kraj. muži 701 
3.Hermach Luboš1964kraj. muži 801 
4.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 801 
5.Trmota Zdeněk1965nez.  
6.Sýkora Jíří1984nez.  
7.Malát Ondřej1999kraj. sži 24 
8.Kelbl Jiří1999kraj. sži 40 
9.Buriánek Václav1956nez.  
10.Podrazil Vojtěch2003kraj. sži 42 
11.Petr Adam2000kraj. sži 43 
12.Bláha Jan1998nez.  
13.Podrazil Jiří1962nez. muži  
14.Sedláček Tomáš2001nez. mži  
SK Slivenec E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimánek Lubomír1943kraj. muži 701 
2.Kop František1959kraj. muži 701 
3.Arsenjev Petr1976kraj. muži N 
4.Ondráček Petr1979kraj. muži N 
5.Urban Miloš1949kraj. muži N 
6.Kadlec Miroslav1984kraj. muži N 
7.Němec Tomáš1984kraj. muži N 
8.Němec Václav1981kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS