Soupisky
1. třída ženy
TJ Košíře A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bulantová Pavla1973kraj. ženy 81 
2.Čápová Kateřina1980kraj. ženy 101 
3.Nováková Hana1984kraj. ženy 101 
4.Füllsacková Barbora1978kraj. ženy 101 
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jeřábková Dana1953kraj. ženy 61 
2.Grossmannová Jana1972kraj. ženy 81 
3.Kriegerová Helena1956kraj. ženy 81 
4.Poláková Růžena1976kraj. ženy 101 
5.Straková Jitka1976kraj. ženy 101 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorná Helena1961kraj. ženy 41 
2.Loukotová Regina1971kraj. ženy 61 
3.Součková Marcela1970kraj. ženy 61 
4.Ratajová Jana1953kraj. ženy 81. 
5.Kaucká Hana1949kraj. ženy 81.-100. 
6.Michlová Hana1986kraj. ženy 141. 
7.Plíšková Jana1967kraj. ženy N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. ženy 81 
2.Zubíková Zdeňka1964kraj. ženy 81 
3.Filová Simona1998kraj. ženy 101 
4.Kosťová Natálie1998kraj. ženy 121 
5.Blažková Anežka2002kraj. ženy N121 
6.Čuhelová Kristýna2001kraj. ženy N 
7.Kociánová Jana1948kraj. ženy N 
Avia Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíková Jana1976nez. ženy 61 
2.Svobodová Šárka1992kraj. ženy 81 
3.Šišková Gabriela1990kraj. ženy 101 
4.Dvořáková Anna2000kraj. ženy 121 
5.Vojáčková Aneta1997kraj. ženy 141 
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hošková Stanislava1946kraj. ženy 61 
2.Štanclová Helena1941kraj. ženy 81 
3.Koderová Mariana1951kraj. ženy 101 
4.Donovalová Dana1951kraj. ženy 121 
5.Füri Silvia1955kraj. ženy 121 
6.Vlachová Jana1951kraj. ženy 121 
TJ ABC Branik E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chalupová Ludmila1957kraj. ženy 81 
2.Vysušilová Stanislava1943kraj. ženy 101 
3.Balková Růžena1945kraj. ženy 101 
4.Hypšová Daniela1947kraj. ženy 101 
5.Stupková Alena1990kraj. ženy 121 
6.Drgoňová Veronika1997kraj. ženy 121 
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Suková Helena1965kraj. ženy 81 
2.Malá Božena1947kraj. ženy 101 
3.Bláhová Romana1965kraj. ženy 101 
4.Antošová Klára1989kraj. ženy 121 
5.Hanzlíčková Martina1984kraj. ženy 121 
6.Otrusinová Jitka1983kraj. ženy 121 
7.Halodová Petra1974nez. ženy  
TJ Přední Kopanina B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Částková Stanislava1955kraj. ženy 121 
2.Kozáková Květoslava1952kraj. ženy 121 
3.Kyselá Zdeňka1958kraj. ženy 101 
4.Portešová Hana1971kraj. ženy 121 
5.Šulcová Jana1964kraj. ženy 147 
TJ Slovan Bohnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoňová Tereza2003kraj. ženy 121 
2.Kadavá Tereza1998kraj. ženy 121 
3.Slezáková Hana2000kraj. ženy 121 
4.Maršíková Jana1999kraj. ženy 121 
5.Mrázková Lia2002kraj. ženy 121 
6.Procházková Lucie1999kraj. ženy 141 
7.Popová Veronika2002nez. ženy  
8.Popová Jana2002nez. ženy  
9.Jarošová Sylva1976nez. ženy  
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čížková Sylva1965kraj. ženy 61 
2.Hájková Anna1945kraj. ženy 61 
3.Špicarová Ivana1967kraj. ženy 61 
4.Reisnerová Martina1996kraj. ženy 81 
5.Špicarová Veronika1995kraj. ženy 141 
6.Reitschlägerová Dita1989kraj. ženy N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS