Soupisky
Extraliga mužů
SK Kotlářka Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaucký Petr1975ČR muži 27 
2.Kučera Stanislav1997ČR muži 48 
3.Málek Tomáš1996ČR muži 57 
4.Němeček Jakub1997ČR muži 75Střídavý start z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
5.Turček Peter1996nez. muži cizinecStřídavý start z SF SKK EL Niňo Praha
EL Niňo Praha EHW
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bai He1987ČR muži 6.Ncizinec 
2.Reitšpies David1996ČR muži 12 
3.Kobes Kristián1990ČR muži 22.Ncizinec 
4.Gavlas Antonín ml.1985ČR muži 20 
5.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 38 
6.Schwarzer Antonín1989ČR muži 54 
7.Plachý Josef1971ČR muži 90 
SKST Svijany Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Košťál Radek1974ČR muži 7. 
2.Medek Josef1976ČR muži 68. 
3.Jahoda Martin1986ČR muži 74. 
4.Borůvka Lukáš1985ČR muži 87. 
5.Borůvka Jakub1985ČR muži 94. 
6.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 6. 
7.Fabíni Marek1995kraj. muži 7. 
8.Protiva Martin1983kraj. muži 9. 
9.Smejkal Tomáš1992kraj. muži 11. 
10.Masák Jan1977kraj. muži 18. 
11.Protiva Luboš1988kraj. muži 19. 
12.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 20. 
13.Fabini Jan1998kraj. muži 25,5 
14.Šilhán Petr1995kraj. muži 5.Střídavý start z Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL KOBYLÍ z.s.
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polanský Tomáš1998ČR muži 33 
2.Štěpánek David1971ČR muži 34 
3.Seibert Jakub1995ČR muži 49 
4.Kabelka Tomáš1976ČR muži 59 
5.Červený Miroslav1974ČR muži 65 
6.Merker Martin1981ČR muži 79 
7.Veselý Jan1985kraj. muži 10 
8.Polanský Jan1991kraj. muži 14 
9.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 15 
10.Karásek Vít1994kraj. muži 16 
11.Votava Milan1969kraj. muži 21 - 30 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Crha Jakub1989ČR muži 31 
2.Pavlica Martin1983ČR muži 32 
3.Koblížek Martin1996ČR muži 55 
4.Šlapák Miloš1986ČR muži 61 
5.Lebeda Michal ml.1993kraj. muži 6 N 
6.Brož Petr1996kraj. muži 11 
7.Hrunka Jakub1992kraj. muži 14 
8.Buben Vlastimil1999kraj. muži 16 
9.Brát Karel ml.1997kraj. muži 21 
10.Hort Tomáš1997kraj. muži 24 
11.Lebeda Michal st.1966nez. muži  
DTJ Hradec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šereda Peter1984ČR muži 9Ncizinec 
2.Olejník Martin1972ČR muži 10 
3.Pištej Ľubomír1984ČR muži 17Ncizinec 
4.Bittner Michal1979ČR muži 91 
SKST Charvát Baník Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čihák Marek1974ČR muži 15 
2.Beneš Michal1994ČR muži 44 
3.Fígeľ Jakub1992ČR muži 55Ncizinec 
4.Karabec Ivan1980ČR muži 45 
5.Rezetka Roman1995kraj. muži 14Ncizinec 
6.Kowal René1996kraj. muži 21-25 
7.Kratochvíl Michal1995kraj. muži 26-30 
8.Volný Karel1990kraj. muži 26-30N 
9.Koutný Kamil1970nez.  
STEN marketing HB Ostrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Širuček Pavel1992ČR muži 3. 
2.Tregler Tomáš1990ČR muži 8. 
3.Korbel Petr1971ČR muži 18. 
4.Šimončík Josef1980ČR muži 17. 
5.Demek Tomáš1965ČR muži 41. 
6.Jonáš Martin1983kraj. muži 18 kraj 
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bindač Miroslav1962ČR muži 23 
2.Karásek Karel1968ČR muži 39 
3.Pavlík Tibor1996ČR muži 63 
4.Kalužný Samuel1997ČR muži 61 Ncizinec 
5.Holaň Pavel1978ČR muži 66 
6.Klos Patrik1998ČR muži 70 
7.Buba Ondřej1988ČR muži 83 
8.Martinko Jiří1999ČR muži 92 
9.Dzida Jan1973kraj. muži 19 
10.Tomica Daniel1980kraj. muži 21-25 
DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sitak Andriy1986ČR muži 37Ncizinec 
2.Kanta František1971ČR muži 42 
3.Palkovský David1984ČR muži 52 
4.Foff Lukáš1995kraj. muži 8 
5.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži 15 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS